Top P-1 factors of Mersenne numbers

Top P-1 factors of all time for Valerio Bellizzomi

Biggest factors for Valerio Bellizzomiecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)ecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)ecmp-1p+1any
Search by userecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Valerio Bellizzomi1113034274648953322806706483186756958322603708138125.1282021-08-04
2Valerio Bellizzomi1086804311268059990528230167099643468789484935113.2882021-04-14
3Valerio Bellizzomi10868752926894739069354595030775383415655133107.7292021-04-13
4Valerio Bellizzomi108251513941115070140643752384469957168131102.8922021-05-13
5Valerio Bellizzomi1113757134542628418437589296706060865913098.5192021-08-17
6Valerio Bellizzomi1117929831271058402250108388336479425773096.6822021-09-13
7Valerio Bellizzomi11067233369528383197181695243404757692892.4902021-07-14
8Valerio Bellizzomi10857456118684784643629383362152972572890.5942021-04-28
9Valerio Bellizzomi1097885593741191778149754509367770712788.2742021-07-06
10Valerio Bellizzomi1091554273620805220241075630490025692788.2262021-06-13
11Valerio Bellizzomi1094512312072241098498973545370712792787.4212021-06-21
12Valerio Bellizzomi1095101571895607131983549165035735132787.2932021-06-28
13Valerio Bellizzomi1059109911404090124920175385874635832786.8602020-07-10
14Valerio Bellizzomi102932213705620350737523481273608332685.8672020-04-04
15Valerio Bellizzomi111409873621379145747183352411219292685.6842021-08-21
16Valerio Bellizzomi11063168378928005021000199591789612582.7072021-07-12
17Valerio Bellizzomi10393888149531881141992476200768492582.0352020-03-21
18Valerio Bellizzomi11112013321598391461773585034510312580.8372021-07-24
19Valerio Bellizzomi1029716579071078162412938184929272479.5862020-01-18
20Valerio Bellizzomi1087920372819140779289817774156812477.9002021-05-31
21Valerio Bellizzomi1088315871645224210417597964769772477.1232021-04-01
22Valerio Bellizzomi1112658131242590640540152574294792476.7182021-08-02