Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Seth_Tr

Biggest factors for Seth_Trnfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Seth_Tr6645803373809991911959859215220689286341204937121.4922021-12-28
2Seth_Tr1948424914018623197771958797210229818474751936116.7552022-04-10
3Seth_Tr194512075422000888426723671024766241049099135115.3842022-04-08
4Seth_Tr135006232847766001531689620346714880606995335114.4552021-12-23
5Seth_Tr66553431281639185218131028517485601098631335113.3042022-01-02
6Seth_Tr13508329363598716179687282199820013556263934111.4862021-12-23
7Seth_Tr19473191240460520832837185311232196039787934110.8892022-04-05
8Seth_Tr661409332836373326034440809837564087615133108.0172021-12-27
9Seth_Tr1941582131039369391027060564941302324972733107.9362022-03-26
10Seth_Tr1941462725921368724214068767876125538419333107.6762022-03-25
11Seth_Tr666067723233192817530878127039640478484933107.5182022-01-02
12Seth_Tr1351220916320172275997402493051520928119133107.0082021-12-24
13Seth_Tr664794715589814998411264527676381696180933106.9422022-01-02
14Seth_Tr922037616182760490881136145582017676132105.9092021-04-16
15Seth_Tr194167014089052534210358293836586102592932105.0122022-03-25
16Seth_Tr194344033933416484950622787142200726055932104.9562022-03-27
17Seth_Tr19481827377834865777774548051771573999331101.5762022-04-10
18Seth_Tr19420411184612568740407488916202094524931100.5422022-04-02
19Seth_Tr669184312590775194468286992851763085613199.9902021-12-29
20Seth_Tr1010277161407525333614252292617783033099.1762021-12-17
21Seth_Tr885803891408901744419617858487746892996.1702021-07-13
22Seth_Tr19416479740234408189791802546571987372995.9022022-03-25
23Seth_Tr6975583713126757133237243885233347212995.8482021-11-22
24Seth_Tr414053606800088263444329286374727512995.6152021-05-20
25Seth_Tr6985367373416540827205584651976306892994.9152021-11-07
26Seth_Tr6918029289062607986865986929246193532994.5452021-12-02
27Seth_Tr6648113177460509874355983386797790412993.8412021-12-28
28Seth_Tr6613829143322326952705051102837062812993.5332021-12-31
29Seth_Tr1943755798560642124675637830186239372892.9932022-03-28
30Seth_Tr1944755387375679617598849523792569032892.8192022-04-01
31Seth_Tr1353315181501353815366458117700201612892.7192021-12-26
32Seth_Tr663211366019272360540345760636346632892.4152021-12-30
33Seth_Tr698323164127148351612739519033551612892.3732021-11-29
34Seth_Tr662112747885958569728784153583600972891.9522022-01-01
35Seth_Tr1947367744094299731949856584647046572891.8332022-04-04
36Seth_Tr665926732457673208682849710048322312891.3912021-12-27
37Seth_Tr11039306925730459465518944388286609592891.0562020-01-02
38Seth_Tr1353574919379453238060973187205558412890.6472021-12-25
39Seth_Tr665932114225277365477764406111491612890.2012021-12-28
40Seth_Tr664438112437147283586560241323004972890.0072021-12-29
41Seth_Tr135119639820284247888557348151079512789.6662021-12-24
42Seth_Tr66605038960226505926416164073865532789.5342022-01-02
43Seth_Tr66526738338815519451225090009144392789.4302022-01-01
44Seth_Tr66471896865900851023664174956892892789.1502022-01-02
45Seth_Tr66295636547384873723165401707755612789.0812022-01-01
46Seth_Tr194475736122980646748381395321155932788.9842022-04-01
47Seth_Tr135337815657408744162048770359560812788.8702021-12-25
48Seth_Tr194270815279423945398558566461275272788.7712022-03-23
49Seth_Tr66518393068028532343388801892546092787.9872021-12-27
50Seth_Tr135045712804088294062557075445295112787.8582021-12-24
51Seth_Tr194273892643788692404364359137024712787.7732022-03-23
52Seth_Tr2605432003934369828796640024319612787.3732021-05-11
53Seth_Tr194300411781281589647328804303817832787.2032022-03-26
54Seth_Tr135114291667764653848859328895691772787.1082021-12-24
55Seth_Tr135210611492989485507966747212218732786.9482021-12-27
56Seth_Tr194304711491735297609169602419162232786.9472022-03-26
57Seth_Tr194759771409663113072492188551078092786.8652022-04-07
58Seth_Tr66356771112389033325376815539556572786.5242022-01-01
59Seth_Tr13525027993129438387926953561134412686.3602021-12-27
60Seth_Tr19427867973324643572159134459353512686.3312022-03-23
61Seth_Tr486509874000964560445114532896872686.1762021-03-10
62Seth_Tr6642497730599422109876382095366972685.9172021-12-28
63Seth_Tr4945511658949458291472684395500732685.7682021-10-04
64Seth_Tr13507139646189994740438060415732332685.7402021-12-23
65Seth_Tr13529471597171752951154423835620972685.6262021-12-27
66Seth_Tr6916601589098491810366887019894332685.6072021-12-02
67Seth_Tr13528909451616165694408081810743112685.2232021-12-25
68Seth_Tr6994577393199458159766964077321192685.0232021-11-05
69Seth_Tr19482373385174604168757416189081772684.9942022-04-10
70Seth_Tr6950081373622207691597792046350312684.9502021-12-03
71Seth_Tr13534453366827443997802391443604632684.9232021-12-25
72Seth_Tr13517773356705264981475369994124892684.8832021-12-24
73Seth_Tr6617363330760772096716998986769372684.7742021-12-27
74Seth_Tr13503709265057477383407969049685992684.4552021-12-23
75Seth_Tr19402129237919398388051367042193292684.2992022-03-21
76Seth_Tr19474769221774069286321084630195112684.1972022-04-07
77Seth_Tr5624471194450901355370388232627992684.0082021-10-26
78Seth_Tr6695041191487572055079657332913132683.9852021-12-29
79Seth_Tr6910759188253806697912909355186792683.9612021-12-01
80Seth_Tr6647987168490259312524824339669192683.8012022-01-02
81Seth_Tr19481551157882212823948005935404792683.7072022-04-10
82Seth_Tr19437959140990236870505999609343612683.5442022-03-29
83Seth_Tr6995077119197452968961064403600892683.3022021-12-06
84Seth_Tr19423861111480650193093736004980872683.2052022-04-03
85Seth_Tr6626143106665030411688989036024232683.1412022-01-02
86Seth_Tr1944262377051808045050069957330092582.6722022-03-30
87Seth_Tr1351978363430137795668279723211612582.3912021-12-24
88Seth_Tr694056160385981888231932054465292582.3202021-12-02
89Seth_Tr1352835157601736547501000093947532582.2522021-12-27
90Seth_Tr1350535357299919185409864702106632582.2452021-12-24
91Seth_Tr504995947976437722678664573326632581.9892021-10-15
92Seth_Tr1350196346763192927258599351087212581.9522021-12-24
93Seth_Tr1941940337050887368153906562744232581.6162022-04-03
94Seth_Tr665977334738238416943890025755512581.5232021-12-29
95Seth_Tr691960730741264384981994566341032581.3462021-11-29
96Seth_Tr1941764927732849559530761819966332581.1982022-03-26
97Seth_Tr694867925176650941157000266437112581.0582021-12-03
98Seth_Tr1945528123154428420216761247155212580.9382022-03-29
99Seth_Tr849056322746808362429454961382732580.9122021-08-26
100Seth_Tr663176322453837205895345226177512580.8932022-01-01
101Seth_Tr664483720678991553567733057526972580.7742022-01-01
102Seth_Tr1353094116608881920005586831390972580.4582021-12-25
103Seth_Tr661531715936054208102715546867512580.3992021-12-27
104Seth_Tr694058913011466775470451183734972580.1062021-11-17
105Seth_Tr690097711708465151175722815418712579.9542021-11-19
106Seth_Tr1942028310907798792556805287463612579.8522022-04-02
107Seth_Tr135365637785869913765743490924792479.3652021-12-26
108Seth_Tr194805016411201187824220452669672479.0852022-04-10
109Seth_Tr194581216336411757025203362933612479.0682022-03-31
110Seth_Tr194421416075440785508063744369992479.0072022-03-29
111Seth_Tr66598435200673641008982668511932478.7832022-01-02
112Seth_Tr194443935167548257093672446007512478.7742022-03-30
113Seth_Tr194073974773722922392649763839612478.6592022-03-23
114Seth_Tr194579513571236842004682038604732478.2412022-04-09
115Seth_Tr66072413402598779846011245323912478.1712021-12-27
116Seth_Tr194750633308106470657456916610792478.1302022-04-05
117Seth_Tr69069433303820270112136793464312478.1282021-11-22
118Seth_Tr194070972556482004521389384447692477.7592022-03-22
119Seth_Tr194247372516108917501539389076732477.7362022-04-02
120Seth_Tr194581572479173223324363335982392477.7142022-04-01
121Seth_Tr194061192392306329277610459638012477.6632022-03-22
122Seth_Tr135387792286408530423691983193772477.5972021-12-26
123Seth_Tr66221532276385400774928421118332477.5912021-12-31
124Seth_Tr135028972111811429274293048030732477.4832021-12-23
125Seth_Tr194347332026493397213558664862232477.4232022-03-27
126Seth_Tr194241171840895731179505680702972477.2852022-04-03
127Seth_Tr194862731822700792466691933833432477.2702022-04-10
128Seth_Tr135066411720350548608634216376232477.1872021-12-23
129Seth_Tr135264891711458707878788579125772477.1802021-12-27
130Seth_Tr194435771542901680288995338831212477.0302022-03-30
131Seth_Tr194426231526124363876105637163692477.0142022-04-11
132Seth_Tr194839011504479987813093832045272476.9942022-04-10
133Seth_Tr194533331388602854382722066405192476.8782022-03-29
134Seth_Tr69076191151018968680371981751132476.6072021-11-30
135Seth_Tr66632271000903959864992177389032476.4062022-01-02
136Seth_Tr19451153972442750234415644635132376.3642022-03-31
137Seth_Tr6610117954832420612887506272072376.3382021-12-27
138Seth_Tr6635609927973991663222125796872376.2972021-12-28
139Seth_Tr19404031926825659078811405332632376.2952022-03-22
140Seth_Tr19413571912654308685161821848972376.2722022-03-23
141Seth_Tr6676829898618239197038247146812376.2502021-12-29
142Seth_Tr6994997873399471028584361873212376.2092021-12-06
143Seth_Tr19451449862579932792538524886732376.1912022-04-08
144Seth_Tr6671513803734232546468633490792376.0892021-12-29
145Seth_Tr6623131721442290131849840776572375.9332021-12-27
146Seth_Tr13517593615959377390361294125932375.7052021-12-24
147Seth_Tr13531183526233065067487060086012375.4782021-12-25
148Seth_Tr19427623510536723658590296563292375.4342022-03-23
149Seth_Tr6981731508822454557046995317112375.4302021-12-07
150Seth_Tr6934621499396488403280932291512375.4032021-12-06
151Seth_Tr6639757452330627577374003733612375.2602021-12-31
152Seth_Tr13514749452088802451203810947432375.2592021-12-25
153Seth_Tr19447751430128725405099505197992375.1872022-04-01
154Seth_Tr6962209309066089015258391768472374.7102021-12-06
155Seth_Tr6605909299538059006125139451612374.6652021-12-30
156Seth_Tr6688723293446233685429914683832374.6362021-12-29
157Seth_Tr19440461290827262605944852450472374.6232022-03-29
158Seth_Tr19472623247478375579402158172572374.3902022-04-07
159Seth_Tr13521043242781183918494150485132374.3622021-12-27
160Seth_Tr19479833239196966116588688626712374.3412022-04-04
161Seth_Tr19436479227131262981711388837372374.2662022-03-27
162Seth_Tr13527509152941887746338030388572373.6952021-12-27
163Seth_Tr13506209134130856365023043154572373.5062021-12-24
164Seth_Tr19479983133242261344542841013372373.4962022-04-08
165Seth_Tr6690787129924021784787413101912373.4602021-12-30
166Seth_Tr19424147118960884337628139901032373.3332022-04-03
167Seth_Tr6944599118559005099599137776732373.3282021-12-06
168Seth_Tr19407083115930782954207322936072373.2962022-03-22
169Seth_Tr6642289112269716612857102393912373.2492021-12-28
170Seth_Tr19434733111836103421522611135612373.2442022-03-27
171Seth_Tr13504471111491848669578119130472373.2392021-12-24
172Seth_Tr13513109102569365296366793493592373.1192021-12-25
173Seth_Tr13529639101937221020719356657832373.1102021-12-27
174Seth_Tr6908203100711121288730321179992373.0932021-11-23
175Seth_Tr1942198199444245999619040184572273.0742022-04-03
176Seth_Tr660468196988157302811538141372273.0382021-12-31
177Seth_Tr690729764709181628609587572392272.4542021-11-22
178Seth_Tr664363364020877274963920771512272.4392022-01-01
179Seth_Tr664691947866052292591983641212272.0192022-01-02
180Seth_Tr486509665913357021576971755.8862021-03-17
181Seth_Tr4865091785124967793671547.3432021-03-17
182Seth_Tr48650991377278271431343.0552021-03-17
183Seth_Tr318171061478117671236.6272021-02-25
184Seth_Tr486509175211351271134.0282021-03-17
185Seth_Tr48650988544639826.4002021-03-17
186Seth_Tr3181753134391825.6632021-02-25
187Seth_Tr3181735571407825.0842021-02-25
188Seth_Tr3181734553263825.0422021-02-25
189Seth_Tr4865096811127722.6992021-03-17