Top P-1 factors of Mersenne numbers

Top P-1 factors of all time for Seth_Tr

Biggest factors for Seth_Trecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)ecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)ecmp-1p+1any
Search by userecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Seth_Tr922037616182760490881136145582017676132105.9092021-04-16
2Seth_Tr414053606800088263444329286374727512995.6152021-05-20
3Seth_Tr11039306925730459465518944388286609592891.0562020-01-02
4Seth_Tr2605432003934369828796640024319612787.3732021-05-11
5Seth_Tr486509874000964560445114532896872686.1762021-03-10
6Seth_Tr486509665913357021576971755.8862021-03-17
7Seth_Tr4865091785124967793671547.3432021-03-17
8Seth_Tr48650991377278271431343.0552021-03-17
9Seth_Tr318171061478117671236.6272021-02-25
10Seth_Tr486509175211351271134.0282021-03-17
11Seth_Tr48650988544639826.4002021-03-17
12Seth_Tr3181753134391825.6632021-02-25
13Seth_Tr3181735571407825.0842021-02-25
14Seth_Tr3181734553263825.0422021-02-25
15Seth_Tr4865096811127722.7002021-03-17