Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for HBendtz

Biggest factors for HBendtznfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1HBendtz34822736179903997530836123259509894174364316138125.5392014-09-28
2HBendtz34239719108295086438928841966278623936005038337119.7042015-01-04
3HBendtz365808296922607041282002937514993550642228135115.7372015-11-05
4HBendtz368050635569128014922129450705551478514675135115.4232015-12-06
5HBendtz355287614196830712688656888942714949598024935115.0152015-05-10
6HBendtz345811931866278062406446466136156924463480135113.8462015-02-13
7HBendtz341815791012978635141989446247344877599334335112.9642014-12-27
8HBendtz35469989654418116803871343005414889242081734112.3342015-04-28
9HBendtz34023527198695499309442568379283095876805734110.6142014-11-28
10HBendtz3485464986717721202679896905535899408408733109.4182015-04-19
11HBendtz3781048158714973047001571255080238256759333108.8552016-04-11
12HBendtz3569639352714521971640315578553795013765733108.7002015-06-14
13HBendtz3854835139452282529695286328876758734935133108.2822016-05-25
14HBendtz3840346732910056021828726492908081174909733108.0202016-05-12
15HBendtz3857693321604555193912790768004863088377733107.4132014-07-28
16HBendtz3562273319275208262924970032830755994819133107.2482015-05-31
17HBendtz3698560113992333488154704236750061527492133106.7862015-12-28
18HBendtz3446584112566132326674174763936761144175933106.6312015-01-29
19HBendtz387126777696057025912706396978921005559132105.9242016-06-08
20HBendtz111755517366125556314579158646695098010332105.8612014-05-30
21HBendtz348151196456122935099497151292527700524732105.6702015-03-25
22HBendtz342937395398170147667146755562635287636732105.4122015-01-12
23HBendtz694317115033214668030575137597619284411132105.3112014-01-29
24HBendtz377956094159729391387431461383012933088132105.0362016-04-11
25HBendtz371936273697157827834864676152423632265732104.8662016-01-28
26HBendtz385726693161828773995068284046978428928932104.6412016-05-27
27HBendtz358461132287102041065548641218129623068732104.1732015-07-07
28HBendtz359894272169250142373700955541603222035932104.0972015-08-08
29HBendtz374249091959417440125129611103475817968932103.9502016-02-26
30HBendtz384826991792198810572243049168529340283132103.8222016-05-14
31HBendtz379877111754508881629562630605259482785732103.7912016-04-28
32HBendtz371470271343969652801077948864165834870332103.4062016-01-22
33HBendtz342099711307498407817068416766236768691332103.3672014-12-31
34HBendtz368878991120988610092442072687635115131932103.1452015-12-18
35HBendtz369406991061516172634583616078432305241732103.0662015-12-23
36HBendtz615550971041229221952042903747596968953732103.0382013-03-22
37HBendtz371216711022218312010234466084907064050332103.0112016-01-16
38HBendtz38835287909539937371822551892962329907131102.8432014-08-14
39HBendtz69524087676233939661615767180602453150331102.4152014-06-08
40HBendtz37861283601139419960853300404185267376731102.2462016-04-18
41HBendtz38607749540228817756072917680834203000131102.0912014-07-28
42HBendtz37186907450598073197656478157801557381731101.8302016-01-17
43HBendtz35865629445428985303806749963570507928131101.8132015-07-17
44HBendtz34887539406756099804015044613239773327331101.6822015-05-10
45HBendtz37666009390903322523944083241006868623931101.6252016-03-26
46HBendtz66505721363344102490390538886353145760131101.5192014-02-24
47HBendtz3490859347949531066160867690742627820131101.4572014-09-06
48HBendtz34646093298929866101402169890184863120131101.2382015-02-21
49HBendtz37415801163485895621725761117487717763931100.3672016-02-23
50HBendtz35209079135384054008372218102512474991931100.0952015-03-30
51HBendtz72162359133432120504923799475446700819331100.0742015-08-11
52HBendtz3711142312348317198886872855391746686093199.9622016-01-16
53HBendtz348299311005973370419938378277543818313199.7962014-09-28
54HBendtz6892205910004198499801232221229506354013199.6582014-01-21
55HBendtz651934139267158831863530661078985561213099.5482013-07-01
56HBendtz377023218691454671043333552206405695833099.4562016-03-31
57HBendtz631640518418095361239472317914914301213099.4092013-05-30
58HBendtz645430078359022920110723488560202877913099.3992013-11-14
59HBendtz345935698056304209724698044929684702093099.3462015-02-15
60HBendtz646591576509220882018049986697791192013099.0382013-11-02
61HBendtz385676094820720594805844484277302061533098.6052014-07-25
62HBendtz383454734093746236826212975933195708893098.3692016-05-04
63HBendtz361343093792130074945388056166802097113098.2592015-08-29
64HBendtz347702892972949485434643294283040931273097.9082015-03-22
65HBendtz375761392768114910603497335811856764473097.8052016-03-14
66HBendtz387227932652733861778030040593514493373097.7432016-06-11
67HBendtz372542292428458605022130201291367388073097.6162016-01-28
68HBendtz31618972255835360772769127142094714233097.5102015-11-27
69HBendtz374281512130979419271901065031820105613097.4272016-02-26
70HBendtz693265572079224975954308418744962920013097.3922014-03-29
71HBendtz783002231935732096685775938064216768413097.2892015-08-20
72HBendtz341251091715399036364079710466182915373097.1142014-12-17
73HBendtz35468831178721955131107160708699640873096.5732015-12-11
74HBendtz348550811135021536734024132089563096973096.5192015-04-20
75HBendtz375602271039903728907693842166896116173096.3922016-03-14
76HBendtz377411031011401514229205328529129822733096.3522016-04-04
77HBendtz35303557956900138992087775734135192332996.2722015-04-09
78HBendtz65118323870906774714292481900370627772996.1372013-10-21
79HBendtz38639933727742746528399727679967943512995.8772016-06-05
80HBendtz61885711659109336266274498897951496572995.7352013-04-25
81HBendtz68901907653035602817181498627524860892995.7212013-10-29
82HBendtz60680569593137108976899569773618188392995.5822013-01-24
83HBendtz37283203558014535128126800588549539832995.4942016-02-05
84HBendtz38825869488331518869690953440944279032995.3022014-08-18
85HBendtz69742987482895823931038099020421010572995.2862014-03-18
86HBendtz35227103468488536587206814423397533772995.2422015-04-02
87HBendtz65586299457727846809377319344806391132995.2082013-11-24
88HBendtz36063437457459520090292941979259489212995.2082015-08-11
89HBendtz36499979445778031158940317428922662072995.1702015-10-27
90HBendtz36351097371957008000435403283145919512994.9092015-09-27
91HBendtz37087877342665418682411406071816528632994.7912016-01-10
92HBendtz38092429334264835126966157107136561112994.7552014-09-19
93HBendtz35947759314950576013419259735655155692994.6692015-07-18
94HBendtz37708921313500291614513627190378924172994.6622016-03-31
95HBendtz38656103308988560119969974003536379432994.6422014-08-15
96HBendtz35732341284898356819732380465124722812994.5242015-06-14
97HBendtz38083411280215212092737880438514393112994.5012014-06-16
98HBendtz36832577269203595323208850678119690712994.4432015-12-12
99HBendtz3462079259264209228534240310749786712994.3882014-09-23
100HBendtz66310799234314840278856653381582999212994.2422014-04-07
101HBendtz37135607220351814015594715327705793212994.1542016-01-15
102HBendtz34504777211105500662658894779748333832994.0922015-02-04
103HBendtz62616517154933726187154517983578125212993.6462013-05-17
104HBendtz35464061151376191034750837170449540232993.6122015-04-27
105HBendtz34614763148844170557334168113812342572993.5882015-02-17
106HBendtz36624127137032482085116549550788653932993.4692015-11-10
107HBendtz3163133135492978234136040475405501112993.4522015-11-27
108HBendtz38659591127570577176283108511193369672993.3652016-06-05
109HBendtz34920667113271291848209802275129832172993.1942015-05-16
110HBendtz11356607109933787274383119502106600712993.1512014-06-06
111HBendtz3176009100669627510946276494582046092993.0242015-12-02
112HBendtz3489829396646588733374800910819196172892.9652015-05-06
113HBendtz3623196796098426533260287792050210632892.9572015-09-02
114HBendtz3837143396044588719019187689305744492892.9562014-07-15
115HBendtz3530185393500359199203886855413351912892.9172015-04-08
116HBendtz3716977789496203735805854743433766892892.8542016-01-22
117HBendtz6944972989125768383240501670093467132892.8482014-02-02
118HBendtz6222251985423759859132091345086472972892.7872013-03-13
119HBendtz3486656978534084046816967759425412092892.6652015-04-21
120HBendtz6232459974027195661263546275700048412892.5802013-05-19
121HBendtz3799882373314280561613370829299581032892.5662016-04-26
122HBendtz3670848772275285595137227361963355592892.5462015-11-23
123HBendtz3863275170769264293772634669737800792892.5152016-06-01
124HBendtz3671001766658184611828197989833642092892.4292015-11-25
125HBendtz6705530962746425056339639997874346412892.3422013-08-20
126HBendtz3490240362430682528801481893459163532892.3342015-05-05
127HBendtz3785224761449208498849914708028317112892.3112016-04-14
128HBendtz3638095160359084127947008442489206972892.2862015-10-05
129HBendtz3641641159079996936897490793563479832892.2552015-10-13
130HBendtz3672781358126755765583009554131587032892.2312015-11-30
131HBendtz6195082757609070947267477666706383592892.2182013-05-03
132HBendtz3578649750169403582976111190236195532892.0192015-07-10
133HBendtz3687656348457858656248211735133722412891.9692015-12-18
134HBendtz3818296147424790484783187164065846972891.9382014-10-10
135HBendtz3818686146037721248418935462663253532891.8952014-10-09
136HBendtz7380454345793825831529316097969331772891.8872015-10-28
137HBendtz6717381142867981591523375437454461612891.7922014-04-25
138HBendtz3741509940919900373549993008406007612891.7252016-02-22
139HBendtz3806279935499988172779146787223583672891.5202014-09-07
140HBendtz349879934988650326516539588813263372891.4992014-09-04
141HBendtz3728891933321002820905440434655345032891.4282016-02-08
142HBendtz3656257730723925685838133929614068972891.3112015-11-08
143HBendtz3835207730388273028685294353079890572891.2962016-05-11
144HBendtz3849460728378079588405999670788340972891.1972016-05-16
145HBendtz3589537328088009652896970612088906392891.1822015-07-11
146HBendtz3678007126376185970478703606160223612891.0912015-12-04
147HBendtz3841632724959168314755570352573296472891.0122014-07-17
148HBendtz3611111322980321920179427694795901932890.8922015-08-18
149HBendtz6885913921941960463122433627552797832890.8262014-03-19
150HBendtz3827596721744969050432278569974079132890.8132014-11-15
151HBendtz6937573921673390231287844133672037832890.8082013-12-27
152HBendtz3814815720437589901678342588203324412890.7232014-06-19
153HBendtz3708226320225089202721477205084668072890.7082016-01-10
154HBendtz3689271117287031654419926224386509772890.4822015-12-14
155HBendtz3728115116184592495870913923303968392890.3872016-02-08
156HBendtz3823704715990568234990580294827364712890.3692014-11-02
157HBendtz3454458115748094801351681022594577612890.3472015-02-09
158HBendtz3875480315263991287082942925153876312890.3022016-06-13
159HBendtz3769628915063989345949125711397133612890.2832016-03-26
160HBendtz3447827314219120519784747786445298232890.2002014-12-23
161HBendtz3662603914021909016321821478160204792890.1802015-11-12
162HBendtz6056164313116872077409436126340227112890.0832013-01-20
163HBendtz3583539113012302585003088314502004572890.0722015-07-10
164HBendtz3533923712681898237352836468398615592890.0352015-04-12
165HBendtz3812658711924389969976564857311773532889.9462014-07-01
166HBendtz3597503911881883727073641059870232232889.9412015-08-01
167HBendtz3671764310069846326362043747980364312889.7022015-11-28
168HBendtz786835379888560721359409920525619292789.6762016-06-23
169HBendtz359474239753037347524939040011591512789.6562015-07-18
170HBendtz351795979496642151857620237384100632789.6182015-03-19
171HBendtz358693319360800673502940019025537372789.5972015-07-17
172HBendtz376229119329602970874806137184927292789.5922016-03-15
173HBendtz346402939151477385673408807509143612789.5642015-02-21
174HBendtz362334679035233489518311450816007592789.5462015-09-05
175HBendtz670961038908275451056034130823178012789.5252013-08-27
176HBendtz380226018829129455541157449763630392789.5122014-06-12
177HBendtz646223238633179568512185116825887512789.4802013-10-25
178HBendtz343540817886411270128671513829317432789.3492015-01-18
179HBendtz342923397586608127929112545437364572789.2942015-01-12
180HBendtz670568936895211786106708805777483212789.1562013-09-11
181HBendtz357119476738397687103104659577732812789.1232015-06-22
182HBendtz373027516543256253297847562367940012789.0802016-02-04
183HBendtz31648276537823962982743152747820492789.0792015-11-27
184HBendtz382343815906974592382771872451773272788.9332014-06-25
185HBendtz344356635622628306857820975562207512788.8612015-01-25
186HBendtz650231595214844082559199629738241512788.7532013-09-03
187HBendtz367611674894303045969384288741701912788.6612015-12-02
188HBendtz373351074731613389721550908294584792788.6122016-02-14
189HBendtz377188334572334940121116858149038472788.5632016-03-31
190HBendtz380763974458448524812655269210385132788.5272014-09-18
191HBendtz671259534267041166026927907177250872788.4632013-09-05
192HBendtz359511714227059356990464729171024412788.4502015-08-04
193HBendtz375475933989018573040220455060040392788.3662016-03-09
194HBendtz347257673856448684753235838600994232788.3172015-03-03
195HBendtz387618413827875749101989074947538012788.3072014-08-07
196HBendtz382881773806338133166762929762520712788.2992014-07-03
197HBendtz370765693748573628642694221589413292788.2762016-01-10
198HBendtz383062673590688565146613809599270712788.2142014-07-08
199HBendtz384697573412387807990377412029343992788.1412014-07-21
200HBendtz372201493331769822831924928986934972788.1062016-01-25
201HBendtz382008913187304039498447565222584332788.0422014-10-13
202HBendtz386404032863571812208788937339792232787.8882016-06-05
203HBendtz372523572832951628939032067610427772787.8722016-02-02
204HBendtz380793732678232320288613385732318792787.7912014-09-14
205HBendtz369562612613136716479827243221021432787.7562015-12-29
206HBendtz382175512606731159520331057507229132787.7522014-10-21
207HBendtz371186392423381298142909021755665512787.6472016-01-16
208HBendtz382421872373911838141146850604120012787.6172014-10-28
209HBendtz359598492360364538734060288146835592787.6092015-08-04
210HBendtz340364872347766859519827482529599372787.6012014-12-02
211HBendtz383802072324116891615978875335364072787.5872014-07-06
212HBendtz349036672293986783518577740783949372787.5682015-05-06
213HBendtz381335932262065066678300441079774312787.5482014-09-27
214HBendtz371828632192214414261486849289448632787.5032016-01-20
215HBendtz369327672182914694673220199395192412787.4962015-12-24
216HBendtz364492972110799032568379937554657132787.4482015-10-21
217HBendtz34455132084633179063276036150176072787.4302014-09-18
218HBendtz34160692020192447120541632675360492787.3852014-09-10
219HBendtz362639631963053007218040612211780892787.3432015-09-13
220HBendtz365036571958373948533887420718823772787.3402015-10-27
221HBendtz389858571938937509848594947337116492787.3252014-08-29
222HBendtz347479431932177087296050450431363112787.3202015-03-06
223HBendtz349208331897086047847876201097030332787.2942015-05-16
224HBendtz366250071888531673923376182588738792787.2872015-11-11
225HBendtz367193111844838882734360046392761992787.2542015-11-29
226HBendtz352117731791486197880615917111070732787.2112015-03-30
227HBendtz622037831776007236370540778133025612787.1992013-05-06
228HBendtz357418091667987585355751777296500172787.1082015-06-28
229HBendtz373517891600547305969072730017677772787.0492016-02-11
230HBendtz361744331545724343205026489706432892786.9982015-08-26
231HBendtz113114531539436363422432887788732812786.9932014-05-31
232HBendtz347361891476672536087232630919125772786.9322015-03-05
233HBendtz381948531434240914983513280265554472786.8902014-10-19
234HBendtz356307531379769140243174908620629592786.8352015-05-31
235HBendtz34411971284562625656926421908519592786.7312014-09-18
236HBendtz368661731229816901572569865574777132786.6692015-12-09
237HBendtz363586271223763801675226430709678472786.6612015-09-24
238HBendtz365745191219315278828456774032529132786.6562015-11-08
239HBendtz694057371109389682272596637992649212786.5202014-01-24
240HBendtz388120211089091536357566384261529832786.4932014-08-12
241HBendtz363269871073843644114938366462415992786.4732015-09-17
242HBendtz356618331052867839385371304397624892786.4442015-06-14
243HBendtz36960067941044763136206672158347832686.2822015-12-29
244HBendtz38251141901390357825606916275050712686.2202014-11-03
245HBendtz76181561886083425898348054174491292686.1962015-08-04
246HBendtz37861507843872002927894658212463832686.1252016-04-12
247HBendtz34926461814195967915157535258619592686.0742015-05-13
248HBendtz36607397784427233157701298221742412686.0202015-11-14
249HBendtz36518711737361135934585577039828412685.9312015-10-24
250HBendtz36994579717657589410384713631966472685.8912015-12-26
251HBendtz61173523717475939867118836384147212685.8912013-04-11
252HBendtz38282641708730468725003103828822792685.8732014-11-13
253HBendtz66255737690181419494296864390627432685.8352013-07-23
254HBendtz37239841682812623438297905060056412685.8202016-02-02
255HBendtz36310223643790453486192332002106012685.7352015-09-20
256HBendtz37537439611209792934887730645138172685.6602016-03-07
257HBendtz11370343605021797527238131191999592685.6452014-06-08
258HBendtz35760961589454133805770417343478892685.6082015-06-22
259HBendtz72704791570386816936038284880124892685.5602014-05-04
260HBendtz35243059558997448201514893087834812685.5312015-04-03
261HBendtz37063391550980799340827061656815132685.5102016-01-10
262HBendtz37605367537480991916144903166756492685.4742016-03-20
263HBendtz79171699524378236949914713454600812685.4392016-08-25
264HBendtz37174069507026488130043834175982092685.3902016-01-18
265HBendtz38874041498024979991671559537193672685.3642014-08-24
266HBendtz34499401495630703247040649261563432685.3572015-02-04
267HBendtz11310433493029356293774800985123192685.3502014-05-31
268HBendtz38879779476931043474381914735107112685.3022014-08-22
269HBendtz37923671473544811658920471736677992685.2922016-04-21
270HBendtz38595727462311912044509562362557592685.2572014-07-23
271HBendtz34500133441575717038878328700904972685.1912015-02-04
272HBendtz38297947438789024887589497800355212685.1822014-07-09
273HBendtz38923793431650088770857625678268572685.1582014-08-23
274HBendtz65398253424058781141385758750710392685.1322013-12-19
275HBendtz34656527414913376386463552119086412685.1012015-02-23
276HBendtz36400289394112297573018948625074472685.0272015-09-30
277HBendtz38368753390353080149257398934654712685.0132016-05-06
278HBendtz36115099388220977008464637229261672685.0052015-08-16
279HBendtz36004583385957328532078078470185932684.9972015-08-15
280HBendtz36357889368366673035349920816004312684.9292015-09-23
281HBendtz38722493367308268836486426009302332684.9252016-06-10
282HBendtz38389357337936514945995094291258872684.8052016-05-12
283HBendtz37155581333673398480922021255293192684.7872016-01-22
284HBendtz3487751325522959783867485195005612684.7512014-09-30
285HBendtz3491581315246346085094281558086792684.7052014-09-06
286HBendtz37882291309639342819893402871047272684.6792016-04-21
287HBendtz38977559306769169252381643856700872684.6652014-08-29
288HBendtz3439591301632007442358673054464012684.6412014-09-17
289HBendtz37561561299486038471378989890576892684.6312016-03-14
290HBendtz38987917298607712509962446138047772684.6262014-08-31
291HBendtz67276997297740749088062133060755372684.6222014-05-12
292HBendtz69764939296315192636436029046244092684.6152014-03-23
293HBendtz35814859293336357574153958078398072684.6012015-06-29
294HBendtz38492459289937863637652463560749932684.5842016-05-15
295HBendtz72787333289193040094080824658842812684.5802015-10-06
296HBendtz65261893273921830818482899083820332684.5022014-01-08
297HBendtz61696643268905992448823149228302712684.4752013-02-16
298HBendtz38168051266209538879674949666908072684.4612014-10-08
299HBendtz36518843244955137150955736031417512684.3412015-10-24
300HBendtz38024549242057341110056512218134892684.3242014-06-10
301HBendtz36199253229717795519200703857998092684.2482015-09-05
302HBendtz38404651229267399380301347584619532684.2452014-07-25
303HBendtz35982689212973862204443194526913032684.1392015-08-08
304HBendtz72447259200677839411303019735994472684.0532014-05-10
305HBendtz37059431195806373812077532806505592684.0182016-01-02
306HBendtz3437459190943413132875026507932812683.9812014-09-16
307HBendtz69545513189755533796008021869205512683.9722014-03-02
308HBendtz11101177189545519645727375667262892683.9712014-05-10
309HBendtz37535119182491720566298496998173672683.9162016-03-09
310HBendtz36403469181339805806033825134690492683.9072015-10-02
311HBendtz38516659169873570320051170543239372683.8132016-05-19
312HBendtz37182433169565814310037706321098332683.8102016-01-20
313HBendtz2174923166730513464421069620386892683.7862015-12-20
314HBendtz38113421163378484019595766554568172683.7562014-09-26
315HBendtz36081173162054789033244903353633592683.7452015-08-23
316HBendtz3441941160555648144900020281320012683.7312014-09-18
317HBendtz36744371145402757887274621056016632683.5882015-11-28
318HBendtz65226547145013345867479063177944972683.5842014-01-05
319HBendtz3543893143891757496050855635322492683.5732015-12-09
320HBendtz34137329139678480287688953314056972683.5302014-12-20
321HBendtz38107963138537012803303048279471292683.5182014-09-22
322HBendtz35746111136847852594851811964541032683.5012015-06-28
323HBendtz38071367132081359032633379923514812683.4502014-09-11
324HBendtz62301949131238230723993942111643132683.4402013-03-25
325HBendtz62076887130909728638373018126079372683.4372013-03-05
326HBendtz38303233130258255468603340444734332683.4302014-11-22
327HBendtz36361909128991106158587200643416012683.4152015-09-22
328HBendtz34208917128891171274048185394307912683.4142015-01-01
329HBendtz3453719127587004603560787373131272683.4002014-09-20
330HBendtz34685591119720874095602674241411212683.3082015-02-26
331HBendtz34103413116309440581763006574557512683.2662014-12-13
332HBendtz36103883116261376315071017995125112683.2662015-08-20
333HBendtz35551991111542705863613656978167672683.2062015-05-17
334HBendtz37674719107871492929603450130919612683.1582016-03-26
335HBendtz38300293107622698514203564479250572683.1542014-11-18
336HBendtz35687923107067603123223413819370492683.1472015-06-14
337HBendtz79391839105056051113628510289247992683.1192016-09-16
338HBendtz37044857104960171064063508405854712683.1182015-12-31
339HBendtz34316609100727732093039762024162412683.0592015-01-14
340HBendtz6318988796419928590702505164412492582.9962013-06-04
341HBendtz3575671395675069294527383697119432582.9842015-06-22
342HBendtz3402664994106112548887517344065192582.9612014-11-29
343HBendtz6545302391653233397734312462570812582.9222013-08-11
344HBendtz3668204989995780978173530415587212582.8962015-11-25
345HBendtz3570665389656852102252640817144232582.8912015-06-14
346HBendtz3791092788938698016568160200992072582.8792016-04-21
347HBendtz7108246782778334720856632136311612582.7762014-06-02
348HBendtz3607059180110206365204655923378472582.7282015-08-23
349HBendtz3871087177140662573128330831896812582.6742016-06-06
350HBendtz3636330776242851706903575831299932582.6572015-09-25
351HBendtz3402062976197664919847006811127212582.6562014-11-27
352HBendtz3584793775465671525168745940011192582.6422015-07-09
353HBendtz3785142774040675929970930477400332582.6152016-04-13
354HBendtz3830323372565409621345301831948012582.5862014-11-22
355HBendtz3739221170071547572340623361936572582.5352016-02-16
356HBendtz3594944968386938559712223091480572582.5002015-08-04
357HBendtz7261765166768743095988762719888092582.4652015-08-15
358HBendtz3815744366336818611582451880493992582.4562014-10-05
359HBendtz6611575965230087508473387302973672582.4322014-03-17
360HBendtz1130643164615477562784074627549772582.4182014-05-30
361HBendtz3732554961740434071612903340236972582.3522016-02-14
362HBendtz3561718160994662762211521178299372582.3352015-05-31
363HBendtz3756874760777729432026511158161912582.3302016-03-14
364HBendtz3764754160121627894940339781498732582.3142016-03-22
365HBendtz6529036758128126130161174505213932582.2662014-01-15
366HBendtz3774821357351500562473122774024812582.2462016-04-06
367HBendtz3836068154782729997237186512616412582.1802016-05-08
368HBendtz354917354688822541912219832341992582.1782015-12-14
369HBendtz3575194952334524981319422468531612582.1142015-06-22
370HBendtz6377104151443772376197226160148892582.0892013-10-27
371HBendtz3618436351261333156561135286495612582.0842015-09-05
372HBendtz6210628150963097615754016913391132582.0762013-03-14
373HBendtz3718695148178702536578938687121832581.9952016-01-17
374HBendtz3582089348006964146827524697615272581.9902015-07-10
375HBendtz3829216746715557495626334579420332581.9502014-11-20
376HBendtz3415292946495940302468718903230632581.9432014-12-23
377HBendtz3597535345795957869657435720824332581.9212015-08-01
378HBendtz3892405145673285593555285264628972581.9182014-08-23
379HBendtz3728940145464624885743971836197212581.9112016-02-08
380HBendtz3814330944290102268189122043231512581.8732014-10-01
381HBendtz3846309744144883049287958489986472581.8692016-05-20
382HBendtz3864949143295619078185281073047612581.8402016-06-05
383HBendtz3733993342041813744562445289237292581.7982016-02-14
384HBendtz343312340981908961265077012565112581.7612014-09-15
385HBendtz332563140313184893234232316316712581.7382015-12-06
386HBendtz354562939791192278320521527215132581.7192015-12-10
387HBendtz3830698739581550496599147719079132581.7112014-11-26
388HBendtz3744247338141048886208765444498572581.6582016-02-26
389HBendtz3875642938034411155616673172355432581.6542016-06-13
390HBendtz3811011737792023162714449698632892581.6442014-09-23
391HBendtz3889046936591264226956886254870972581.5982014-08-22
392HBendtz3763060136071415377610297016934712581.5772016-03-18
393HBendtz3877530735524293676655263027065292581.5552014-08-08
394HBendtz3474217735164839983408930960903112581.5402015-03-04
395HBendtz3447547735142830094309316063785672581.5402015-01-31
396HBendtz6055967334894757110633477581356092581.5292013-03-22
397HBendtz3585103134355700694730020155089532581.5072015-07-03
398HBendtz3725449333566739121097256617215932581.4732016-01-29
399HBendtz7727908733321169661266684717820572581.4632015-06-24
400HBendtz6983820131569399625833791824578472581.3852014-03-31
401HBendtz3580048130937947256952571662851032581.3562015-07-01
402HBendtz3756676930354292950717742592533692581.3282016-03-14
403HBendtz3660697129487559755639093710356392581.2862015-11-14
404HBendtz3804298728958420588174157991644172581.2602014-09-10
405HBendtz3669334328278586637294686302655932581.2262015-11-26
406HBendtz3861557328037155583509148524779672581.2142014-07-30
407HBendtz3827761927952008854653334707951272581.2092014-07-04
408HBendtz6703630327935212372494861109568892581.2082013-08-14
409HBendtz3678976926650502242569949179949692581.1402015-12-05
410HBendtz6589841926465637174485774823021612581.1302014-02-12
411HBendtz3531132125835407768527729555730872581.0962015-04-09
412HBendtz3684928725633573316940939055920012581.0842015-12-12
413HBendtz6386158725232468427806829219376092581.0622013-09-24
414HBendtz3727972724816365209914737092750392581.0382016-02-08
415HBendtz6534130124659720183121902495796732581.0282013-07-01
416HBendtz3594122324599752550640475885868812581.0252015-07-21
417HBendtz3557847124192353667922902411834972581.00082015-05-17
418HBendtz6913442323878922435312119744457832580.9822013-11-15
419HBendtz3870954723594355826296625174098172580.9652014-08-03
420HBendtz3597654722946782902616298900240412580.9252015-08-02
421HBendtz3830616722867764909893828288023372580.9202014-07-08
422HBendtz6440326722699019287663828216701592580.9092013-06-17
423HBendtz3800217122152216225183732014546632580.8742014-06-13
424HBendtz3754732921610838952624458278004392580.8382016-03-09
425HBendtz3745603721424181943518439411796072580.8262016-03-01
426HBendtz3558987720895796572239608890185932580.7892015-05-23
427HBendtz6198645120240838768390597787521592580.7442013-05-03
428HBendtz3510181320224357487518100812504972580.7422015-08-04
429HBendtz7904731719706189612677258213489932580.7052016-08-09
430HBendtz3449644719621007231820595791313672580.6992015-02-03
431HBendtz3641276319596520855726805765130892580.6972015-10-13
432HBendtz6948378719424975462960852876162412580.6842014-03-02
433HBendtz3716731119122086745355727958263832580.6622016-01-22
434HBendtz3815198918824559308603969217258492580.6392014-10-01
435HBendtz3580213918718525638104479843034712580.6312015-07-02
436HBendtz343920718708839530787705605802812580.6302014-09-17
437HBendtz345067318620717862890885120597032580.6232014-09-20
438HBendtz3799112318567968836784847833600412580.6192016-04-25
439HBendtz6298684118566340688381611776223132580.6192013-07-14
440HBendtz3850523917742552825132833673649932580.5532016-05-20
441HBendtz6705594117523477809387668605486072580.5362013-08-19
442HBendtz6414866317267550125586194525585772580.5142013-06-13
443HBendtz3684121917143610562561765311051692580.5042015-12-12
444HBendtz6942836317081748006951462463646412580.4992014-01-29
445HBendtz3857706716958616863050380848713212580.4882014-07-21
446HBendtz3645397116737013434323477395048312580.4692015-10-21
447HBendtz3835375916501066662587967510780012580.4492016-05-06
448HBendtz1111153116474762282913422295530332580.4472014-05-17
449HBendtz6917762316365994602592969360661292580.4372014-01-20
450HBendtz3725276916244261856351808598322492580.4262016-02-02
451HBendtz6649108315822383844551226377781772580.3882014-05-04
452HBendtz6892525115588833163306634924374732580.3672013-12-21
453HBendtz3817237315393881433211632891172812580.3492014-10-14
454HBendtz3479066314822449085872064728537132580.2942015-03-23
455HBendtz3802202914403295928969907749756572580.2532014-06-12
456HBendtz3593119314348962280433873733486872580.2472015-07-22
457HBendtz346042714274753146242804891973532580.2402014-09-22
458HBendtz3577842714234026760880555102648472580.2362015-06-28
459HBendtz7919663914164331507484632430308412580.2292016-08-09
460HBendtz3584022714081569289710746910594732580.2202015-07-10
461HBendtz6981002313972653081348079869954232580.2092014-04-16
462HBendtz3814693713946688913820551048073992580.2062014-06-24
463HBendtz3687112713895534199286121061099432580.2012015-12-18
464HBendtz3657043113817615949511666687996972580.1932015-11-08
465HBendtz3772219713710912734953583639189112580.1822016-04-01
466HBendtz3435913113540940217935783163734892580.1642014-12-20
467HBendtz7912306313461023869686469196185932580.1552016-08-15
468HBendtz6709986113455229919126853290118712580.1542013-08-26
469HBendtz3530239113437975379544110388402812580.1532015-04-09
470HBendtz3725298113364775251055818788703932580.1452016-02-02
471HBendtz3501658913153841881066172414977912580.1222015-07-30
472HBendtz3542392912810297855709674641700232580.0842015-04-27
473HBendtz7268373112047192951507015490900072579.9952015-08-29
474HBendtz3621969111951976717880712153440632579.9842015-08-29
475HBendtz315348111748162382539788364209532579.9592015-11-24
476HBendtz3804734911691651332232024479267532579.9522014-06-15
477HBendtz3653754111652721386924670513648012579.9472015-11-02
478HBendtz3522358911538335392104473306862732579.9332015-04-01
479HBendtz7340236911535263845522269867554712579.9322015-09-30
480HBendtz3671324911525220860290157859759292579.9312015-11-27
481HBendtz3475741911420683339742061477447132579.9182015-03-08
482HBendtz3472236111412085286524878134746732579.9172015-03-03
483HBendtz7946204311362727844107081313590412579.9112016-09-24
484HBendtz347625711322660706630520734359612579.9052014-09-26
485HBendtz3419246911311533655216128963542712579.9042014-12-29
486HBendtz3579694910899672453920665754173132579.8512015-07-02
487HBendtz3530345310842540224119438086503772579.8432015-04-09
488HBendtz1114575110615867172420579986519932579.8122014-05-16
489HBendtz348475910159549345571927235934732579.7492014-09-29
490HBendtz3483966710004835696318050307534472579.7272015-03-29
491HBendtz347393219921996753561407478946492479.7152015-03-05
492HBendtz389744939616099597034791543584012479.6702014-08-27
493HBendtz357604279530571168978100524286732479.6572015-06-22
494HBendtz340606519478026606866401045133512479.6492014-11-22
495HBendtz378051439477411818667460763968012479.6492016-04-11
496HBendtz346727699300147896183249118101032479.6222015-02-25
497HBendtz381815819156210058847537515683612479.5992014-10-09
498HBendtz377601239026517553358406825421192479.5792016-04-06
499HBendtz380515518734463038057750192211512479.5312016-05-05
500HBendtz689601798708732570986767548670792479.5272013-12-11