Top P-1 factors of Mersenne numbers

Top P-1 factors of all time for Dylan Delgado

Biggest factors for Dylan Delgadoecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)ecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)ecmp-1p+1any
Search by userecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Dylan Delgado22573919498519598691298578118497262627315724938126.1592021-06-20
2Dylan Delgado9700357997674243499100458493882290395912395937122.9082019-11-18
3Dylan Delgado1608109293404305862451540074094350339508592737121.1422021-07-19
4Dylan Delgado803273134876642230743963292132453295533944137120.0212021-07-02
5Dylan Delgado180845976955979162008348564706196104314200936119.2122021-07-14
6Dylan Delgado60017471495266235332133006694861493921217735113.5262021-04-04
7Dylan Delgado5504111239757106626505652963177625684298334110.8852021-09-15
8Dylan Delgado1501561120565583696247809327743047179992134109.8932021-07-25
9Dylan Delgado445107186468443618244421653729137015396933109.4142021-08-05
10Dylan Delgado215084963566164134166993986799552062711133108.9702021-06-27
11Dylan Delgado960943343137591445643086179751526196457733108.4112020-08-16
12Dylan Delgado550615921690363498732608185974148840556933107.4192020-12-23
13Dylan Delgado1780082914747154066074969134056588604999333106.8622021-09-15
14Dylan Delgado491002710932075687217075344031684096020133106.4302019-06-16
15Dylan Delgado2556313710709866999534237340639599298616733106.4012021-08-29
16Dylan Delgado9020395203055436178373987350744034971132105.3592021-04-08
17Dylan Delgado54090174036055583825706362174587388004932104.9932021-06-11
18Dylan Delgado104708992882422209690445344071955232207132104.5072020-03-29
19Dylan Delgado30270471864549454359973398659667181001732103.8792021-09-08
20Dylan Delgado78296291668214827236971840998417159736132103.7182021-06-04
21Dylan Delgado22119831551145544586661374747999533241732103.6132021-04-16
22Dylan Delgado131094171367282863894108728550140468232132103.4312021-05-27
23Dylan Delgado22195131226581997305657779698680642792932103.2742021-06-29
24Dylan Delgado17087691085916079620537199016817323095332103.0992021-07-17
25Dylan Delgado22167611011123826870319105790214274092132102.9962021-06-29
26Dylan Delgado17518957917891705092162354313087117267931102.8562020-09-19
27Dylan Delgado5449319730975918850447300096970493883931102.5282021-06-08
28Dylan Delgado17895737694540750715240800154070522673731102.4542021-09-15
29Dylan Delgado21622613640606451675645711369987099784731102.3372021-01-02
30Dylan Delgado1902653587228876714073145596208470259331102.2122021-06-30
31Dylan Delgado907279174419772193722621549186329908731100.4602021-04-09
32Dylan Delgado13591967136120752951098013129472274652131100.1032020-06-13
33Dylan Delgado1007287710853401768951377837580672009033199.7762021-04-06
34Dylan Delgado30219839013614634391038857913717776733099.5082021-09-04
35Dylan Delgado136488238328139212204154572024980316073099.3942020-06-15
36Dylan Delgado28091877828206428398942278290846293933099.3052021-09-15
37Dylan Delgado9151436826565223894161418430337152013099.1072021-04-10
38Dylan Delgado78292335905580307969079728757596892873098.8982021-06-03
39Dylan Delgado17000995420593862139313952925717817273098.7742021-07-15
40Dylan Delgado28159033461241906228645982839314387993098.1272021-09-17
41Dylan Delgado215914333160042517714286142533505562873097.9962020-12-22
42Dylan Delgado98598492712048537517544624621279478733097.7752020-03-26
43Dylan Delgado175679032543982768160105398878242049273097.6832019-11-11
44Dylan Delgado54108712520111396867500260372463411533097.6692021-06-12
45Dylan Delgado15196312277022961643299843553328269133097.5232021-07-24
46Dylan Delgado43105731476012134420113071453813326233096.8982020-12-25
47Dylan Delgado255599511330110545128246310875218599693096.7482021-08-27
48Dylan Delgado17091311092818631303487340377224932713096.4642021-07-17
49Dylan Delgado4587013891170526876101615894692018812996.1702021-04-10
50Dylan Delgado14022661883070929718689199162295140572996.1572020-10-30
51Dylan Delgado761611568858380078057561863028054492995.5222021-07-04
52Dylan Delgado13174697532950740134351991022723354172995.4282021-05-27
53Dylan Delgado11949373530437054347618376188592128072995.4212021-06-05
54Dylan Delgado9056429501826015551826003135951310812995.3412021-07-21
55Dylan Delgado5006831497595526890610076080841532492995.3292021-07-27
56Dylan Delgado11048021479904412082624947976646939592995.2772020-09-13
57Dylan Delgado21597179461056180479589047651414212232995.2192020-12-25
58Dylan Delgado24557627415765208663244377859830555692995.0702021-08-15
59Dylan Delgado2805043395310822440967578851894888972994.9972021-09-11
60Dylan Delgado8453113337937855987051228642252256172994.7712021-06-14
61Dylan Delgado4451611288074380988355971310681697912994.5402021-08-06
62Dylan Delgado2803069280253146305450334484217988872994.5012021-09-19
63Dylan Delgado5504663238756407614925550153239194412994.2702021-09-15
64Dylan Delgado6500621232309565019600477628223105592994.2302021-06-23
65Dylan Delgado11957641177017626575016145322533054892993.8382021-06-05
66Dylan Delgado8037529162474641035707597551731003272993.7142020-11-14
67Dylan Delgado25551109156240731343625858176945349912993.6582021-08-23
68Dylan Delgado2218663144915517532152248069747113692993.5492021-06-29
69Dylan Delgado2213363134956866362517805465821757432993.4472021-04-18
70Dylan Delgado14107141104330196778775130328008130312993.0752020-12-27
71Dylan Delgado1197065382993898736276699928185157212892.7452021-06-05
72Dylan Delgado890080779131514253904325795089107772892.6762020-10-25
73Dylan Delgado1757840377188320944254856483111553772892.6402019-11-11
74Dylan Delgado1386219774798363642304125889684139212892.5952020-07-05
75Dylan Delgado21741168895672407263936310125371132892.4772021-05-02
76Dylan Delgado352195368657885089402845883747241272892.4722021-01-08
77Dylan Delgado721511956983997524971844694423503032892.2032021-06-09
78Dylan Delgado580216954558561087809153767923192712892.1402021-04-13
79Dylan Delgado1752034353394043693255842594786562792892.1092020-09-19
80Dylan Delgado91110150805036666635041158414679912892.0372021-04-09
81Dylan Delgado2304775145202873580223596098992135912891.8692020-09-18
82Dylan Delgado1746645744967524542362058222537421832891.8612019-10-31
83Dylan Delgado141347941097694611299747422751313912891.7312021-07-01
84Dylan Delgado1367456940423304785561866917294145832891.7072020-06-15
85Dylan Delgado697260735178168582639575281071416892891.5072019-02-17
86Dylan Delgado2555702329851862897641499071087785612891.2702021-08-26
87Dylan Delgado740434329252501145584408085190093192891.2412021-04-12
88Dylan Delgado1195712326204946516501817843907818012891.0822021-06-05
89Dylan Delgado1745786323927383344383906430182401512890.9512019-10-31
90Dylan Delgado1784673721774601879187209591661715612890.8152021-09-15
91Dylan Delgado803739120630919212657654767226778412890.7372020-11-14
92Dylan Delgado1317543120280354734327769782353338412890.7122021-05-27
93Dylan Delgado1010146719729969805799195884466917112890.6722020-11-04
94Dylan Delgado604703317145873482472364433415369532890.4702021-04-05
95Dylan Delgado970060114758411822732265432009110492890.2542019-11-18
96Dylan Delgado431057314642920690319049064164443692890.2422020-12-25
97Dylan Delgado372220713562119946245047829823684332890.1322021-01-03
98Dylan Delgado1361729912906873988141603996068413512890.0602020-06-14
99Dylan Delgado5010364912789617023755320189903355772890.0472018-11-21
100Dylan Delgado1107326311783828610830528897758599772889.9292020-09-13
101Dylan Delgado2023989711216717978587715559978812812889.8582021-01-01
102Dylan Delgado2555744910700158868975082799342376572889.7902021-08-26
103Dylan Delgado120901079975281990065515672768847692789.6892020-07-01
104Dylan Delgado45018439384308446404510392225510812789.6002021-06-23
105Dylan Delgado178120379216448893240343114556568492789.5742021-09-15
106Dylan Delgado210139878550463585191656312303734872789.4662020-06-28
107Dylan Delgado54479838511820642332421816650637212789.4602021-06-08
108Dylan Delgado21565998223447215450914540041781512789.4102021-06-23
109Dylan Delgado58036877174851677208286917637789612789.2132021-04-13
110Dylan Delgado19026536955381502721688788933943692789.1682021-06-30
111Dylan Delgado132961696590049808568464828356039292789.0902021-05-30
112Dylan Delgado40349696266826712027995667444884012789.0182021-04-06
113Dylan Delgado135272515508504280265480583794019132788.8322020-07-05
114Dylan Delgado134581135398443741889335356078701992788.8032021-05-30
115Dylan Delgado119227675176330827061599969546384172788.7422021-06-05
116Dylan Delgado71048295115998107152611128564475112788.7252020-12-12
117Dylan Delgado45001434934330014255025122068037032788.6732021-06-21
118Dylan Delgado17099334927405022700421700376596712788.6712021-07-18
119Dylan Delgado43073094673186805238402005718777692788.5952020-12-30
120Dylan Delgado111010334630064755090379312395746232788.5812021-08-01
121Dylan Delgado50082194484458699706741416943461672788.5352021-07-27
122Dylan Delgado255606074401661107224169661836005532788.5082021-08-16
123Dylan Delgado45023414112306272355833077620848732788.4102021-06-24
124Dylan Delgado192232614071333805123586693785827832788.3962021-05-30
125Dylan Delgado50065273666234868427473517443008012788.2442021-07-26
126Dylan Delgado83236813539977558491336618242565132788.1942021-08-31
127Dylan Delgado14088713386106236753908547498900632788.1302021-06-30
128Dylan Delgado133916873283321719394934965873077772788.0852021-05-30
129Dylan Delgado136621572903901205071964307911074232787.9082020-06-15
130Dylan Delgado53519472882279638582126727445445692787.8972021-06-19
131Dylan Delgado43088532694674899507649388653500812787.8002020-12-31
132Dylan Delgado84592332600612232088498006493770792787.7492021-06-15
133Dylan Delgado83629312491761697570070637706885692787.6872020-02-21
134Dylan Delgado15168292209689206685077239830255612787.5142021-07-24
135Dylan Delgado100084191883420372625382887884232412787.2842021-04-05
136Dylan Delgado131989071841638037329472854090146492787.2512021-05-27
137Dylan Delgado50081211841565080644310610567117612787.2512021-07-27
138Dylan Delgado141090471778149379633378251777743592787.2012020-12-29
139Dylan Delgado84518991599480272806445009358833112787.0482021-06-15
140Dylan Delgado54445991561880602350275476221862972787.0132021-06-07
141Dylan Delgado202042211500973719061967453798039592786.9562021-01-01
142Dylan Delgado50025831498988379260051121821631132786.9542021-07-25
143Dylan Delgado245845611458380310179678031587436072786.9152021-08-19
144Dylan Delgado202048271412357709562482872824997272786.8682021-01-01
145Dylan Delgado192273671376436360161633973644888892786.8312021-05-30
146Dylan Delgado178008231338044770341829942036992172786.7902021-09-15
147Dylan Delgado107819931314052081629145487183108412786.7642020-03-03
148Dylan Delgado189030831265180935658647859115226072786.7102020-12-17
149Dylan Delgado99005091194434220638834712279776092786.6272019-11-12
150Dylan Delgado175348011185176024268136126798839532786.6152020-09-19
151Dylan Delgado105924411146722230546789795009601032786.5682020-03-26
152Dylan Delgado9112191129112336747085755821543612786.5452021-04-09
153Dylan Delgado98001131114888373337296711207340972786.5272019-11-10
154Dylan Delgado252059091054826093936342441854249912786.4472021-08-24
155Dylan Delgado135094431052973996608010340687515592786.4452021-05-30
156Dylan Delgado55034111046191367637957230571430492786.4352021-09-14
157Dylan Delgado18941777951834732637765350492350712686.2992020-12-24
158Dylan Delgado3028171915443592946181365176899272686.2432021-09-08
159Dylan Delgado4502611903567565418533146123045192686.2242021-06-24
160Dylan Delgado25519069896427932554875692707672872686.2122021-08-07
161Dylan Delgado2802179867954155629238818426510972686.1662021-09-18
162Dylan Delgado6302531832820600350115336018967192686.1062020-09-15
163Dylan Delgado7347359687637505392420543828188172685.8302020-02-22
164Dylan Delgado21602951684686984896553501309724792685.8242020-12-28
165Dylan Delgado4404977654385764160460306619386572685.7582021-04-12
166Dylan Delgado8451439645028047052646346563203672685.7382021-06-14
167Dylan Delgado4501933626253988842968236255902492685.6952021-06-23
168Dylan Delgado13407869605394381217446457636527532685.6462019-08-24
169Dylan Delgado7524203485455094691430770068800392685.3282020-12-15
170Dylan Delgado4401899478598198506450412726398632685.3072021-04-11
171Dylan Delgado17513369476666389505579601567334092685.3012019-11-05
172Dylan Delgado9701333475477189721664861321737112685.2982019-11-18
173Dylan Delgado1602011475130464328235992597809612685.2972021-07-20
174Dylan Delgado13174081443932930817289794071939212685.1992021-05-27
175Dylan Delgado4451767436029271004032120120112172685.1732021-08-06
176Dylan Delgado5449393402365507605488692630607912685.0572021-06-08
177Dylan Delgado8402159357664831660154323929227692684.8872021-04-05
178Dylan Delgado5003263336149817014770178526793132684.7972021-07-25
179Dylan Delgado3025027314978423605554094031802892684.7042021-09-07
180Dylan Delgado17594587305408792260037409161826972684.6592020-09-20
181Dylan Delgado7215499227362212339272438534297772684.2332021-06-09
182Dylan Delgado1904041217873356255949113703261032684.1722021-06-30
183Dylan Delgado10108517216012920315592614624307112684.1592020-11-04
184Dylan Delgado5351947214483874185345293445399692684.1492021-06-19
185Dylan Delgado13396319213679447807321180052795992684.1442021-05-30
186Dylan Delgado25527451199355069971666120991173272684.0442021-08-07
187Dylan Delgado17516027196760308664051781856479772684.0252019-11-05
188Dylan Delgado19224103192979096564757937660224332683.9972021-05-30
189Dylan Delgado10332761140408534355237036566388732683.5382021-06-06
190Dylan Delgado2213551135031291184072441896678812683.4822021-04-18
191Dylan Delgado11040721134489135581222134233268472683.4762020-09-13
192Dylan Delgado5002103133699319739535248469911132683.4672021-07-25
193Dylan Delgado25594913133293559231974991746745432683.4632021-08-14
194Dylan Delgado3520211130845108974315505370292812683.4362021-01-08
195Dylan Delgado4452017118957431585723038231660392683.2992021-08-06
196Dylan Delgado2200403118121788342685425187493772683.2892021-06-27
197Dylan Delgado6025849115554049538367429836106312683.2572021-04-04
198Dylan Delgado14101169115451222319522566793672312683.2562020-12-27
199Dylan Delgado9414451113424256899689819236635292683.2302021-05-27
200Dylan Delgado8012881113264450505393434569270092683.2282020-11-14
201Dylan Delgado7504507112762405767446377201762072683.2222020-12-13
202Dylan Delgado5009593110882473924556165294391132683.1972021-07-27
203Dylan Delgado17549591108092003340236759643777132683.1612020-09-20
204Dylan Delgado17514929104351729679484874450189512683.1102019-11-05
205Dylan Delgado4573981104228923903517860990454392683.1082021-04-10
206Dylan Delgado6500597103496246182701265181696392683.0982021-04-12
207Dylan Delgado4573631101320296668557235877546412683.0672021-04-10
208Dylan Delgado4500737100451294214432250546602172683.0552021-06-22
209Dylan Delgado1325368793305661666664588837673692582.9482021-05-30
210Dylan Delgado845883790252653348824760964646092582.9002021-06-15
211Dylan Delgado445071186314363006527203432161672582.8362021-08-05
212Dylan Delgado912295785590763917821582209374492582.8242020-08-12
213Dylan Delgado431007181402298453501675818370812582.7512020-12-25
214Dylan Delgado1004828976738945558287228959985432582.6662021-04-06
215Dylan Delgado535463971770750250846092919008092582.5702021-06-19
216Dylan Delgado905213970693988648698675729195672582.5482021-07-15
217Dylan Delgado2551295968605928347022409031921932582.5052021-08-06
218Dylan Delgado1785344368530761155699737359472972582.5032021-09-15
219Dylan Delgado409953166602179647209343214239772582.4622020-02-21
220Dylan Delgado1192438361580173177180525123956732582.3492021-06-05
221Dylan Delgado2585785958347661929583990492564732582.2712021-09-04
222Dylan Delgado650243957642477882850390894398012582.2532021-04-12
223Dylan Delgado1319918955591884948957793393861992582.2012021-05-27
224Dylan Delgado941522352484102795603841769988392582.1182021-05-27
225Dylan Delgado1623192751645356525715182772181132582.0952019-10-28
226Dylan Delgado905443951008084951802854675586972582.0772021-07-18
227Dylan Delgado2555374147132860256627285490184392581.9632021-08-25
228Dylan Delgado80047346384500520556619282478072581.9402021-07-02
229Dylan Delgado1329868745054325827652386379728072581.8982021-05-30
230Dylan Delgado1625413144179439649804927117332812581.8702019-10-30
231Dylan Delgado1032666144115727941137725555086072581.8682021-06-06
232Dylan Delgado2259571141973749430558362361319372581.7962020-06-06
233Dylan Delgado550006741250971741779663530093292581.7712017-12-09
234Dylan Delgado1757047939400900391226283820931432581.7052019-11-11
235Dylan Delgado352090137880979026410805551275292581.6482021-01-08
236Dylan Delgado372327133744294278214497994064872581.4812021-01-03
237Dylan Delgado546022931588354841090933872408792581.3862019-06-14
238Dylan Delgado1786819730871684695291797033491912581.3532021-09-15
239Dylan Delgado650010129102846051197963396685592581.2672021-06-20
240Dylan Delgado3049857728721499625662073073854872581.2482021-01-01
241Dylan Delgado1321106927993813159049883326794712581.2112021-05-30
242Dylan Delgado504917327530176064575199905266892581.1872021-04-03
243Dylan Delgado500530926322252157809560317121112581.1232021-07-26
244Dylan Delgado160186726099805693227352475986972581.1102021-07-20
245Dylan Delgado1204290725954674729174971287344712581.1022020-07-01
246Dylan Delgado3000305925811443236097804153650412581.0942020-01-19
247Dylan Delgado150372124764523758215968059047372581.0352021-07-25
248Dylan Delgado450216721749840214003132732865512580.8472021-06-24
249Dylan Delgado832243921086663603578973715482892580.8032021-08-31
250Dylan Delgado650371120419352020599721490386092580.7562021-04-12
251Dylan Delgado2312084920287378851872836751829372580.7472020-12-21
252Dylan Delgado782754119187794333773631662544392580.6672021-06-02
253Dylan Delgado280173719123758479444720809154572580.6622021-09-18
254Dylan Delgado960445318568868392611145563864172580.6192020-08-16
255Dylan Delgado1000933918085760420519150727909772580.5812021-04-05
256Dylan Delgado1047070917650408792798855509264492580.5462020-03-29
257Dylan Delgado302385117608550594531884272080472580.5432021-09-06
258Dylan Delgado1337080317505306642221934117712812580.5342018-05-20
259Dylan Delgado550322917375138251983114592548972580.5232021-09-14
260Dylan Delgado1259674716414671234545650405293772580.4412021-07-31
261Dylan Delgado2510028115810451448987665849285212580.3872020-06-26
262Dylan Delgado752508115462219319809859175270812580.3552020-12-15
263Dylan Delgado222979114306262586709234562193212580.2432021-06-30
264Dylan Delgado74476113737605054172390360804792580.1842021-04-11
265Dylan Delgado1041208113711133141457373286717772580.1822020-03-23
266Dylan Delgado2312074913578000750737214205404072580.1682020-12-21
267Dylan Delgado2553504713430675455503864071505192580.1522021-08-08
268Dylan Delgado2256852113268224385689323750123672580.1342020-06-06
269Dylan Delgado2010264713038969283964736965420632580.1092019-11-06
270Dylan Delgado1312206112814073530735365523611912580.0842021-05-27
271Dylan Delgado1410256712664586467705874397762232580.0672020-12-26
272Dylan Delgado450485312648491873701182631616572580.0652021-06-26
273Dylan Delgado280227712583446146917036261214172580.0582021-09-18
274Dylan Delgado1030164712337234040147007611355772580.0292021-06-05
275Dylan Delgado450172312254107586106411374331912580.0202021-06-23
276Dylan Delgado1785297712236962800500619279442792580.0182021-09-15
277Dylan Delgado752596111999912497800223208441692579.9892020-12-16
278Dylan Delgado450391311355204114920156540354172579.9102021-06-26
279Dylan Delgado2312240311299861947292402160790792579.9032020-12-21
280Dylan Delgado223130911277570857110335982691212579.9002021-06-30
281Dylan Delgado1786897110869190478293473042889912579.8472021-09-15
282Dylan Delgado1047796310715314404026112486919212579.8262020-12-03
283Dylan Delgado2822236110507634499346563923624712579.7982019-12-20
284Dylan Delgado222788910215007988627752975404172579.7572021-06-29
285Dylan Delgado223422710118273055853948464776632579.7432021-06-30
286Dylan Delgado2587438310102070070248513926710492579.7412021-09-07
287Dylan Delgado215002999486589889148373960871692479.6502020-01-16
288Dylan Delgado175359299055788413342617783251432479.5832019-11-05
289Dylan Delgado80457538912420809848549976365592479.5602020-11-08
290Dylan Delgado98576698865445603391596474101672479.5532020-03-05
291Dylan Delgado225817998353209192351781805236872479.4672020-06-06
292Dylan Delgado43079098324597182063465926114232479.4622020-12-30
293Dylan Delgado216254697794079628628404834291992479.3672021-01-03
294Dylan Delgado43044977690904052573011378994792479.3482020-12-27
295Dylan Delgado125970837672246536611104475285032479.3442021-07-31
296Dylan Delgado16017497579463793492207059554012479.3262021-07-20
297Dylan Delgado216169377535098662791819857599832479.3182021-01-01
298Dylan Delgado134575137403924090496471781911832479.2932021-05-30
299Dylan Delgado120927897325548558518617588335432479.2772020-07-01
300Dylan Delgado132423477039678699273117702367112479.2202021-05-30
301Dylan Delgado100250836246580940809654378881672479.0472021-04-06
302Dylan Delgado80401576243683223202278180797832479.0472020-11-08
303Dylan Delgado75026035737936351916053855752312478.9252020-12-14
304Dylan Delgado43201095580091216688287133744712478.8852021-06-13
305Dylan Delgado45022075528235631257589156411432478.8712021-06-24
306Dylan Delgado225851115018127436564612290837112478.7322020-06-06
307Dylan Delgado80413994558166671678015443936412478.5932020-11-08
308Dylan Delgado30146394204384094071930367914332478.4762021-09-02
309Dylan Delgado300153434190904598282292318025192478.4722019-12-19
310Dylan Delgado54162314054170297285821928750312478.4242021-06-08
311Dylan Delgado255274513938319481972415544243532478.3822021-08-07
312Dylan Delgado251044493918615510054656188069192478.3752021-09-15
313Dylan Delgado105289093707129889904206699698892478.2952020-03-27
314Dylan Delgado231221093628357403440103002951692478.2642020-12-21
315Dylan Delgado101097793536904758782055059030492478.2272020-11-04
316Dylan Delgado175944173531136492887122807691912478.2252020-09-20
317Dylan Delgado40021133275867526538760082597132478.1162021-04-02
318Dylan Delgado33130673263893997661701972964232478.1112021-07-10
319Dylan Delgado45039133263084078180481365986572478.1112021-06-26
320Dylan Delgado174773993262774517218392035070792478.1102019-11-03
321Dylan Delgado28170833245733127360138124274492478.1032021-09-17
322Dylan Delgado178285273051532743493002701366412478.0142021-09-15
323Dylan Delgado45569173040645878004251210754492478.0092021-04-10
324Dylan Delgado54180372999580904832541199384492477.9892021-06-09
325Dylan Delgado16068172982334417094658332917372477.9812021-07-18
326Dylan Delgado225848032952081087876283259123832477.9662020-06-06
327Dylan Delgado132471192919059822669068290021132477.9502021-05-30
328Dylan Delgado252123892899331662418156922009912477.9402021-09-18
329Dylan Delgado54129312852516779154975829371212477.9172021-06-13
330Dylan Delgado110017072845023411513449047588392477.9132020-09-13
331Dylan Delgado58182892831188654745375500795432477.9062021-04-15
332Dylan Delgado22180912825076808488792898840812477.9032021-06-29
333Dylan Delgado178458192820854086969138774343772477.9012021-09-15
334Dylan Delgado125941632764680526381684440569772477.8722021-07-30
335Dylan Delgado255908332600721457166730555887212477.7832021-08-14
336Dylan Delgado131908992564316485104943575588492477.7632021-05-27
337Dylan Delgado80411512474874620696948755367512477.7122020-11-08
338Dylan Delgado28012372472635313752553408525612477.7102021-09-17
339Dylan Delgado84526492371246117558695182906412477.6502021-06-14
340Dylan Delgado202423332358884496271665300593292477.6422021-01-01
341Dylan Delgado45588892323904575893312892672732477.6212021-04-10
342Dylan Delgado55044492294299439867155453090312477.6022021-09-15
343Dylan Delgado22267692224610636240360095061592477.5582021-06-29
344Dylan Delgado58117272160325008830916988862472477.5162021-04-13
345Dylan Delgado131328972122240312657891065128572477.4902021-05-27
346Dylan Delgado110573632086007168226336416975932477.4652020-09-13
347Dylan Delgado28092412009157010222601079985912477.4112021-09-15
348Dylan Delgado21595131994059416688617692970732477.4002021-06-26
349Dylan Delgado80490011945327986742613032463832477.3642020-11-08
350Dylan Delgado94088291945084026622193243412492477.3642021-05-27
351Dylan Delgado73079691910707247712866546210172477.3392020-09-14
352Dylan Delgado41852111894151604362984787299112477.3262020-12-30
353Dylan Delgado280071171865280353706555836696632477.3042020-11-01
354Dylan Delgado40106471659687671682584294827032477.1352021-04-02
355Dylan Delgado255324311654086972219631283381772477.1302021-08-15
356Dylan Delgado252030431649766305785001483656812477.1272021-08-22
357Dylan Delgado255546471620237722163950019637272477.1012021-08-11
358Dylan Delgado192277131595988474211518315440412477.0792021-05-30
359Dylan Delgado255129311584621559611622999234632477.0692021-08-06
360Dylan Delgado45851291578293897098457182718092477.0632021-04-10
361Dylan Delgado50270811538368145755474317979212477.0262021-04-05
362Dylan Delgado90540491515533133023394174337912477.0042021-07-18
363Dylan Delgado255401271377379303353867043135932476.8662021-08-18
364Dylan Delgado60017471342502763652264400285932476.8292021-04-04
365Dylan Delgado90526911320727454982380487273192476.8062021-07-16
366Dylan Delgado105780231265646297258605155652232476.7442020-03-30
367Dylan Delgado28024031240576583798083275414412476.7152021-09-18
368Dylan Delgado65014311225293151921875378765912476.6982021-04-12
369Dylan Delgado130183491215370257133558424932012476.6862019-11-06
370Dylan Delgado80128391214357743251571811280232476.6852020-11-14
371Dylan Delgado111014691206027401163701433312892476.6752021-08-02
372Dylan Delgado90346211120468728711831948674232476.5692020-02-23
373Dylan Delgado110604531051832202599093459415912476.4772020-09-13
374Dylan Delgado136221011022842638293999557812012476.4372020-06-14
375Dylan Delgado132509891021171862114776950030712476.4352021-05-30
376Dylan Delgado55039511004190023752740850488312476.4102021-09-14
377Dylan Delgado21612529930982002842063632350472376.3012020-12-30
378Dylan Delgado14967517924224960523131690152492376.2912021-05-30
379Dylan Delgado13135141897858887151217901253592376.2492021-05-27
380Dylan Delgado4558097846426641015811120022492376.1642021-04-10
381Dylan Delgado4185253821718940623780643854072376.1212020-12-30
382Dylan Delgado18921503807585036616025894443992376.0962020-12-22
383Dylan Delgado9602183792284898653016951920632376.0682020-08-16
384Dylan Delgado9050501757161774412921475861592376.0032021-07-13
385Dylan Delgado2222273743551391283053088315532375.9772021-06-29
386Dylan Delgado22586819720142156839970274848812375.9312020-06-06
387Dylan Delgado4500541717889946332806007828492375.9262021-06-22
388Dylan Delgado1915427631605015958191040708572375.7412021-04-07
389Dylan Delgado9604237605047070377232162327212375.6802020-08-16
390Dylan Delgado4200397596618612886480352046172375.6592021-04-27
391Dylan Delgado9110071593410997064676359676812375.6522020-05-27
392Dylan Delgado7216421581533655552855157978712375.6222021-06-09
393Dylan Delgado2801431578134316459310718132792375.6142021-09-17
394Dylan Delgado2210189572172551340477468354232375.5992021-04-13
395Dylan Delgado13661357571361288840077993020732375.5972020-06-15
396Dylan Delgado23120033562701473672550546858072375.5752020-12-21
397Dylan Delgado21013127558895418799534149513592375.5652020-06-28
398Dylan Delgado18917527552485865284357392186392375.5482020-12-22
399Dylan Delgado10482599520154660318796886248492375.4612020-03-23
400Dylan Delgado5401829500295890735509750561932375.4052021-06-07
401Dylan Delgado9059417458848686757484363577432375.2802021-07-24
402Dylan Delgado4172863441287809989215457549912375.2242020-12-27
403Dylan Delgado13178933426863389633836641338332375.1762021-05-27
404Dylan Delgado4302983424137137539586597178792375.1672020-12-26
405Dylan Delgado4184657415513095871329676802812375.1372020-12-29
406Dylan Delgado8045489407782004389782623000812375.1102020-11-08
407Dylan Delgado5500637402275519596005486450012375.0912021-09-11
408Dylan Delgado3014051392205774797201181300232375.0542021-09-02
409Dylan Delgado10486369379348816171812843028812375.0062020-04-05
410Dylan Delgado6972061377775066642103182619612375.0002019-02-21
411Dylan Delgado17499689350083783400816415495592374.8902019-07-29
412Dylan Delgado2211541348644591077862775090732374.8842021-06-27
413Dylan Delgado9053141333541871109860618978472374.8202021-07-16
414Dylan Delgado2206163319406591890103524303192374.7582021-06-28
415Dylan Delgado30986009316610406270667642391772374.7452019-02-16
416Dylan Delgado13578797316267843833058643026012374.7442020-06-13
417Dylan Delgado11923517315440796405335035585272374.7402021-06-05
418Dylan Delgado5500223314389315226928766328712374.7352021-09-11
419Dylan Delgado20225591308963164414685663991112374.7102021-01-01
420Dylan Delgado17885531299683476248805616502412374.6662021-09-15
421Dylan Delgado4404593296455798187553202597432374.6502021-04-12
422Dylan Delgado2802907292508721830882425246572374.6312021-09-10
423Dylan Delgado5004611292392447572936919233032374.6302021-07-26
424Dylan Delgado17874907291228892582356091627912374.6252021-09-15
425Dylan Delgado9457181286154835562224702467692374.5992020-03-27
426Dylan Delgado17476171280330432495502146193112374.5702019-10-31
427Dylan Delgado13258291269718806676567753192972374.5142021-05-30
428Dylan Delgado22572307268454527987090173709432374.5072020-06-06
429Dylan Delgado9604237267856020320932990314012374.5042020-08-16
430Dylan Delgado19227343255712292383090724657832374.4372021-05-30
431Dylan Delgado12598711249562810817791631116072374.4022021-08-01
432Dylan Delgado17543573239604569919985496336232374.3432019-11-05
433Dylan Delgado7528639236507576326101237220332374.3242020-12-16
434Dylan Delgado23047459214077332531934717609592374.1812020-09-18
435Dylan Delgado10386707205179536201430506193672374.1192021-06-04
436Dylan Delgado1918283203251964898830999208012374.1062021-04-07
437Dylan Delgado25205909201860523296376861262872374.0962021-08-24
438Dylan Delgado10337897197561552115177578479212374.0652021-06-06
439Dylan Delgado13265159193163898866195416712332374.0322021-05-30
440Dylan Delgado7812377192133936848770084832972374.0252021-04-05
441Dylan Delgado16000339188237413963990385473192373.9952019-03-20
442Dylan Delgado4451081182783904653591043675192373.9532021-08-05
443Dylan Delgado5411717182398774940668276829532373.9502021-06-12
444Dylan Delgado7401809178551608030061530962972373.9192021-04-11
445Dylan Delgado5353559177464414210430134327592373.9102021-06-19
446Dylan Delgado14029307174348951108171473838732373.8842020-10-30
447Dylan Delgado10310581171392042275151911393212373.8602021-06-05
448Dylan Delgado6502163170944064424537250542472373.8562021-04-12
449Dylan Delgado23124163169890646289378219793372373.8472020-12-21
450Dylan Delgado20202227161405749106609164174072373.7732021-01-01
451Dylan Delgado2800069161053055096004239108872373.7702021-09-16
452Dylan Delgado10491853157436124177070076208412373.7372020-03-30
453Dylan Delgado25552951156369954576848914504012373.7272021-08-24
454Dylan Delgado17499689150415450895264421095832373.6712019-07-29
455Dylan Delgado4451827146716111661319285707532373.6352021-08-06
456Dylan Delgado4452187142692193181454399471372373.5952021-08-06
457Dylan Delgado7219661141946890027883800901672373.5882021-06-09
458Dylan Delgado4311323140304057743440676257032373.5712020-12-26
459Dylan Delgado17841877139696107087884465088012373.5652021-09-15
460Dylan Delgado25200757132232471481699940468312373.4862021-08-19
461Dylan Delgado5813153123471618184728811047672373.3872021-04-13
462Dylan Delgado7820321123089510477356350322872373.3822021-06-05
463Dylan Delgado25518953121446217464073519187992373.3632021-08-07
464Dylan Delgado10540973117206966257299330729432373.3122020-03-27
465Dylan Delgado2206649112882264696674405227512373.2572021-06-28
466Dylan Delgado7502567110621101446099359014332373.2282020-12-12
467Dylan Delgado13929677110054145810108127642812373.2212021-05-30
468Dylan Delgado20211767106870339214456523062812373.1782021-01-01
469Dylan Delgado11014739103879323983786486344872373.1372020-07-09
470Dylan Delgado220580399033512226405128682492273.0682021-06-28
471Dylan Delgado803722997457790731034800512632273.0452020-11-14
472Dylan Delgado445199997067854882937508542332273.0402021-08-06
473Dylan Delgado750809393225667162372913479672272.9812020-12-13
474Dylan Delgado832580391429792159723071649612272.9532021-08-31
475Dylan Delgado2258799191332574776336091845772272.9522020-06-06
476Dylan Delgado603520990562503338895264905512272.9392021-04-05
477Dylan Delgado1194823990149627103996578031672272.9332021-06-05
478Dylan Delgado550252788240540330439479104972272.9022021-09-12
479Dylan Delgado302907184434156398388075376012272.8382021-09-09
480Dylan Delgado941076778295127722145475052812272.7292021-05-27
481Dylan Delgado1336499375339866474541200056792272.6742020-06-10
482Dylan Delgado711109971972050529930596224492272.6082020-12-12
483Dylan Delgado650080766561269232330540388972272.4952021-06-23
484Dylan Delgado352804363742006287154654433772272.4332021-01-08
485Dylan Delgado720556362340462490686457527372272.4012021-06-09
486Dylan Delgado1324545761059089025612560004972272.3712021-05-30
487Dylan Delgado2020408959162923207081155630972272.3252021-01-01
488Dylan Delgado987193157016364665118975813112272.2722020-03-05
489Dylan Delgado2020435756952703175261725775272272.2702021-01-01
490Dylan Delgado1041786156648443454700064938712272.2632020-03-24
491Dylan Delgado281366355801573739751803656972272.2412021-09-16
492Dylan Delgado430942353300176636560064679032272.1752020-12-31
493Dylan Delgado845146152364349370573982517832272.1492021-06-14
494Dylan Delgado890016151723826618746939689212272.1312018-05-30
495Dylan Delgado1103182150467082282223473400012272.0962020-09-13
496Dylan Delgado2010019149665228699521270531532272.0732019-11-06
497Dylan Delgado280134749020268699077920770812272.0542021-09-17
498Dylan Delgado456027748887478888377530930572272.0502021-04-10
499Dylan Delgado2150052745187728325300000240312271.9362020-01-17
500Dylan Delgado959193743801211203552911060172271.8922020-08-17