Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Flaukrotist

Biggest factors for Flaukrotistnfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Flaukrotist818014362014641620640803565726169892555021374339128.8662022-01-22
2Flaukrotist103663591731442921755437519199471143372718752937122.4602021-04-28
3Flaukrotist81066292616667515483270261760437774367379335114.3332022-06-27
4Flaukrotist8110033110314075470236198018252667550944134109.7652021-11-10
5Flaukrotist818811131662507120007671399984345740423333107.9642022-01-29
6Flaukrotist81034011857370761377147175162785618392132103.8732022-06-02
7Flaukrotist1045323531229178860877294453603068067020932103.2772021-06-22
8Flaukrotist8156527498021232816136082303122573745731101.9742022-01-06
9Flaukrotist81011176938617717121072638399207891613099.1312022-05-10
10Flaukrotist81967875835416244052764157720345255213098.8812022-03-08
11Flaukrotist81035235077296704101344418697683550813098.6802022-05-30
12Flaukrotist81809234264643697556643559531909719933098.4282022-02-11
13Flaukrotist81871633801537498535561478541467201933098.2622022-02-13
14Flaukrotist81059273617422187201059734269293091513098.1912022-06-22
15Flaukrotist81206832944884221138481883847754539833097.8942022-04-23
16Flaukrotist1147920792701491182039052301533085417693097.7702022-05-04
17Flaukrotist81545691677722576643871115489477689133097.0822022-01-04
18Flaukrotist81378531439365974458437704104782223113096.8612022-03-26
19Flaukrotist81160011111305060201712763713193385673096.4882021-11-21
20Flaukrotist8126453973662733791777884987506362712996.2972022-03-24
21Flaukrotist8155033792581589226180901567469681372996.00052022-01-04
22Flaukrotist104866261458515376837923823160886415772995.2112021-07-12
23Flaukrotist8142791360421050842807985536108301912994.8642021-12-21
24Flaukrotist8103349334639252291862959736955134332994.7572022-02-22
25Flaukrotist8111053287080448246392075163061717372994.5352022-08-04
26Flaukrotist8139113201886400595140717019501387432994.0282022-04-29
27Flaukrotist8122579160286376850308613615926015112993.6952021-11-26
28Flaukrotist8171861109525206608544605443631634172993.1452022-04-19
29Flaukrotist810456168307867305065374813628266072892.4642022-06-07
30Flaukrotist810021756585963773950072940413236092892.1932022-05-03
31Flaukrotist810589738536029389318932502570773272891.6382022-06-22
32Flaukrotist814691337920499566514907624059963372891.6152021-12-28
33Flaukrotist810874128740397343906861751467912392891.2152022-07-18
34Flaukrotist816699726105729266746361631192198712891.0762022-01-12
35Flaukrotist812101123875394866434394738498872972890.9482021-11-25
36Flaukrotist819090723862359760753505745218092492890.9472022-03-03
37Flaukrotist10503190922328514296952399073744963272890.8512020-11-18
38Flaukrotist812397113319285308481776777634094472890.1062022-04-25
39Flaukrotist811438312471116939500312174802561032890.0112021-11-14
40Flaukrotist815913112037451469391693461642046872889.9602022-04-06
41Flaukrotist1068754937910034897357118238551852812789.3542020-04-02
42Flaukrotist81058696398516154968891390349468232789.0482022-06-22
43Flaukrotist81326936077181814225979808314309772788.9742022-03-24
44Flaukrotist81261895233482481641266224248466092788.7582022-03-22
45Flaukrotist81059274988937435037489243476360232788.6892022-06-22
46Flaukrotist81281294264961112302045160942590412788.4632021-12-06
47Flaukrotist81986693990194352681520326210298872788.3672022-03-15
48Flaukrotist81925992572637676807732595377992712787.7332022-03-06
49Flaukrotist81626212243155858257046283214677212787.5362022-01-08
50Flaukrotist81132791963405989666738487591101192787.3432022-03-13
51Flaukrotist81253671918945267609020705130980732787.3102022-04-22
52Flaukrotist81397071774589657273338728036450712787.1982021-12-28
53Flaukrotist1013435231484126742476961730677041832786.9402020-06-24
54Flaukrotist1048662611194644665595068474306047132786.6272021-07-12
55Flaukrotist81358731039533552109890117640284712786.4262022-04-26
56Flaukrotist8107531886763943103223308041695512686.1972022-07-03
57Flaukrotist8192999874064774003869130715636792686.1762022-02-04
58Flaukrotist104669339655304147604652740528456792685.7602021-07-02
59Flaukrotist8199161600615918187321347507121992685.6352022-03-10
60Flaukrotist104305129593187946172702325666468972685.6172021-06-06
61Flaukrotist8171201538383506644930410225321132685.4772022-01-17
62Flaukrotist106573667520304613049202289200116812685.4282020-10-01
63Flaukrotist8101369359257017722808782015056632684.8932022-02-25
64Flaukrotist8100637325364826553529061491925612684.7502022-05-04
65Flaukrotist8106587231685692608102430690230332684.2602022-06-24
66Flaukrotist8104861198876866284001554178476012684.0402022-06-12
67Flaukrotist8199179178839369041534791124816392683.8872022-03-10
68Flaukrotist8132503163419502766554910862516492683.7572021-12-14
69Flaukrotist8170469150862702119738693231884572683.6412022-01-15
70Flaukrotist8185711148622035440855809509316232683.6202022-01-28
71Flaukrotist8159947140714524676373217081628812683.5412022-04-07
72Flaukrotist8175463121292481064943825997105292683.3272022-04-14
73Flaukrotist8143007110523696941077673555646312683.1932021-12-18
74Flaukrotist8107973101484576807941791281825192683.0692022-03-01
75Flaukrotist8106011100002858061213927808796892683.0482022-02-24
76Flaukrotist812532197806512005397794298122812583.0162022-01-31
77Flaukrotist10475643791498239421641537612472632582.9202021-07-07
78Flaukrotist813199384784480175916941274231432582.8102021-12-17
79Flaukrotist810156783052741081428589953012712582.7802022-05-08
80Flaukrotist810315776761903916760748835564332582.6672022-05-30
81Flaukrotist10605339769039036324518677363253772582.5142021-09-09
82Flaukrotist10564242166809520297328050235389432582.4662021-08-23
83Flaukrotist811327963515037169808917859332632582.3932022-03-13
84Flaukrotist813000760258246207433963095473512582.3172021-12-08
85Flaukrotist817729758058677491452978935084312582.2642022-01-20
86Flaukrotist817447154534875851504510453489992582.1732022-01-27
87Flaukrotist817577346313831785397166534236092581.9382022-04-20
88Flaukrotist819914341729550646151121891643512581.7872022-03-09
89Flaukrotist810139741309617269828952996125432581.7732022-05-15
90Flaukrotist810933735703273294588729726502572581.5622022-07-22
91Flaukrotist818014334723501649112426272420712581.5222022-01-22
92Flaukrotist810997334653135214264969971524712581.5192022-08-01
93Flaukrotist811105333967807588270349277893932581.4902022-08-04
94Flaukrotist810571133305476636615969747399932581.4622022-06-19
95Flaukrotist10536884332427998219701137348935692581.4242021-08-04
96Flaukrotist810282128099621443604831848956332581.2172022-05-27
97Flaukrotist810148724422070134114028070884012581.0142022-05-17
98Flaukrotist810869916322340975275197229009292580.4332022-07-15
99Flaukrotist817282116160325980339103030033132580.4192022-01-17
100Flaukrotist814168915261690276962254010201932580.3362021-12-20
101Flaukrotist10717118913004728840807211603596312580.1052021-11-02
102Flaukrotist810316311549943190927223194772472579.9342022-05-30
103Flaukrotist10512982311457402621243344114477112579.9232021-07-15
104Flaukrotist810040110858659565471036956451272579.8452022-05-07
105Flaukrotist10728398910671992741781688026145992579.8202021-02-24
106Flaukrotist818352110244642620414955225275692579.7612022-04-19
107Flaukrotist813392910012794855503460216116172579.7282021-12-15
108Flaukrotist81879139657045358352551715616012479.6762022-04-15
109Flaukrotist81039838559524982934689673026492479.5022022-06-06
110Flaukrotist81886577455046224811926413612232479.3032022-02-14
111Flaukrotist81069977072599930182180517314712479.2272022-07-02
112Flaukrotist81694337038643223867382303729372479.2202022-04-13
113Flaukrotist81456737007149738123306931956012479.2132022-04-02
114Flaukrotist1034903996951205752110868690466872479.2022021-04-13
115Flaukrotist81976996476042155425126213413272479.0992022-03-10
116Flaukrotist81060016313805953735169754523272479.0632022-06-20
117Flaukrotist81673816162203279447564323586472479.0282022-01-13
118Flaukrotist81657016089581327316162677887672479.0112022-04-09
119Flaukrotist81083415326347357811885572023272478.8172022-07-12
120Flaukrotist81480594683357097500262172975212478.6322021-12-28
121Flaukrotist81030974524707163459240029449912478.5822022-05-29
122Flaukrotist1038100814452902653382689344155212478.5592021-05-13
123Flaukrotist81296293651970248947828510260332478.2732022-03-24
124Flaukrotist1078152973581451070817132736805132478.2452020-08-07
125Flaukrotist81648172918249566511339298176632477.9492022-01-12
126Flaukrotist81365212814342980451352600320172477.8972022-04-27
127Flaukrotist81027372725747367672502004812232477.8512022-02-21
128Flaukrotist81649732622982521475983235577772477.7962022-02-08
129Flaukrotist81021372222963073145772992974012477.5572022-02-19
130Flaukrotist81849072060482631806896260705272477.4472022-05-02
131Flaukrotist81498611904470379836902255429672477.3342022-01-02
132Flaukrotist81066291717404128540762431955932477.1852022-06-27
133Flaukrotist81186231529426862091058737510872477.0172021-11-22
134Flaukrotist81387891524991696565186388041212477.0132022-04-28
135Flaukrotist81072371261083461683885392511612476.7392022-07-04
136Flaukrotist81024071184182809758406096590412476.6482022-05-26
137Flaukrotist81916971142109156670822358335432476.5962022-03-05
138Flaukrotist81609131090546644218641060382712476.5292022-04-08
139Flaukrotist81063771037166691581243720949512476.4572022-06-28
140Flaukrotist81639231030800680709990493746472476.4482022-04-12
141Flaukrotist8152693889526420138081003238892376.2352022-01-03
142Flaukrotist8148181764683522507392778661512376.0172021-12-29
143Flaukrotist8105369595839189986402078649192375.6572022-06-18
144Flaukrotist8118857571702646871584090763432375.5982021-11-24
145Flaukrotist8147653518652215553438261166312375.4572021-12-28
146Flaukrotist8156989468431543361478636132012375.3102022-04-06
147Flaukrotist8106337410289186322873594050412375.1192022-06-27
148Flaukrotist8105509393434134068769983525592375.0592022-06-16
149Flaukrotist8114719330185630311700245171692374.8062022-04-28
150Flaukrotist8107789323129761910939532816972374.7752022-07-09
151Flaukrotist8103427320928697962881188333912374.7652022-06-02
152Flaukrotist8135147282852623016400632282072374.5822021-12-18
153Flaukrotist8105557279258192439926639894312374.5642022-06-16
154Flaukrotist8107313276532507728758936468632374.5502022-07-06
155Flaukrotist8179399266008554956359345347532374.4942022-01-30
156Flaukrotist8108563245994862999306267127832374.3812022-07-14
157Flaukrotist8120129243130819806792484926892374.3642021-11-27
158Flaukrotist8105303199927057894640245383192374.0822022-06-16
159Flaukrotist8128111198588985157070171678712374.0722021-12-06
160Flaukrotist8108743192148963618358347519212374.0252022-07-18
161Flaukrotist8111093175767568202311507549372373.8962022-08-04
162Flaukrotist8154929175261094072020034683272373.8922022-04-20
163Flaukrotist8107717143561492080767159680412373.6042022-07-06
164Flaukrotist8110607141590976330626100187432373.5842022-08-03
165Flaukrotist8101021135538325363336624794812373.5212022-05-08
166Flaukrotist8186489116038756431942775020792373.2972022-01-29
167Flaukrotist8101963106697916972487417764732373.1762022-02-28
168Flaukrotist8109229106244678296476874096072373.1702022-07-20
169Flaukrotist8148137100487614806259238509372373.0892021-12-28
170Flaukrotist810312791452444529670842837272272.9542022-05-30
171Flaukrotist816633190546034152801657937372272.9392022-04-10
172Flaukrotist815828978413033676131252272392272.7322022-01-07
173Flaukrotist815710177841169965043709871832272.7212022-04-06
174Flaukrotist819617364938401268258473740392272.4602022-02-03
175Flaukrotist816181754130337987517621321532272.1972022-01-10
176Flaukrotist817369152952820552251306573272272.1652022-01-19
177Flaukrotist814744351401792765322133961772272.1222021-12-27
178Flaukrotist816673751055383829013320648392272.1132022-01-12
179Flaukrotist810191331148134716716867988172271.4002022-05-15
180Flaukrotist810268128003409070951744631132271.2462022-05-20
181Flaukrotist810638921434776886200302022072270.8602022-06-29
182Flaukrotist810535920531153506045323937272270.7982022-06-17
183Flaukrotist811000912051611613354833917992270.0302022-07-27
184Flaukrotist810581311180939075339398203592269.9222022-06-21
185Flaukrotist81114718390611694523199676092169.5072022-08-12
186Flaukrotist81078176823781664053922587512169.2092022-07-09
187Flaukrotist81041996544567596301032402472169.1492022-06-06
188Flaukrotist81059215440518647812279893112168.8822022-06-22
189Flaukrotist81085335268593966260002495192168.8362022-07-12
190Flaukrotist81065874089571011150415637512168.4712022-06-24
191Flaukrotist81008033871172882111191801932168.3912022-05-07
192Flaukrotist81075433537054368159135299692168.2612022-07-03
193Flaukrotist81125813057162026528094206172168.0512022-08-14