Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Jacques MOLNE

Biggest factors for Jacques MOLNEnfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Jacques MOLNE88146503115528213442274031884408583416921679828740129.7632018-08-03
2Jacques MOLNE8500218720204963515197848711582147961172133107.3162017-12-28
3Jacques MOLNE841458196675522599960296479186015041242332105.7192017-11-05
4Jacques MOLNE82630529197351985721064307769952028083931100.6392017-08-29
5Jacques MOLNE808692537057281993769945322670621528313099.1552017-03-14
6Jacques MOLNE623019292103493890469471549429225361933097.4092013-04-09
7Jacques MOLNE656521331695613619009767545592266151433097.0982013-07-10
8Jacques MOLNE87194843600621191500543276412257166712995.6002018-04-27
9Jacques MOLNE86118841378886516958437625078987160492994.9362018-03-11
10Jacques MOLNE84945929192405637068268352821274732172993.9582017-12-28
11Jacques MOLNE85652569126271500874801914751468003212993.3512018-02-11
12Jacques MOLNE8536246982326232888205814225489515532892.7332018-01-13
13Jacques MOLNE8426830927683827580033523919987352812891.1612017-11-10
14Jacques MOLNE6194188923589778328667109326923442312890.9302013-03-25
15Jacques MOLNE8104341120402143905231314094480532332890.7212017-04-09
16Jacques MOLNE8123155117867669987222200640159193612890.5292017-05-23
17Jacques MOLNE8455789711347734784071512188823605932889.8742017-11-23
18Jacques MOLNE8148468110950752695511145534436591212889.8232017-06-11
19Jacques MOLNE856534398990848020952400665196485372789.5392018-01-27
20Jacques MOLNE849479038747987373730895457906077032789.4992017-12-30
21Jacques MOLNE881461995696140707163162357604462092788.8802018-08-03
22Jacques MOLNE849472994418482863117556142336131132788.5142017-12-23
23Jacques MOLNE854888533504844985249551516139940472788.1792018-01-23
24Jacques MOLNE619315792241630147307137548072525292787.5352013-03-22
25Jacques MOLNE879811071870988919161935714078221292787.2742018-07-06
26Jacques MOLNE842690711823795727369455256917572332787.2372017-11-19
27Jacques MOLNE849463491816284960022050848749942312787.2312017-12-13
28Jacques MOLNE587951231315543809692226981136153932786.7662012-08-25
29Jacques MOLNE808587791289036748518084565061806492786.7362017-03-14
30Jacques MOLNE879818471142174474984542879434270792786.5622018-07-10
31Jacques MOLNE821766431092048547368192769566586812786.4972017-07-05
32Jacques MOLNE880045571011503255173903721180624412786.3872018-04-04
33Jacques MOLNE84270379909517675382734900356640492686.2332017-11-16
34Jacques MOLNE81097189700232097721461853261168012685.8562017-04-16
35Jacques MOLNE63963371572032755432556549250481372685.5642013-07-06
36Jacques MOLNE82176361466041967406151569162901132685.2692017-07-05
37Jacques MOLNE84268271339882586658347206217719672684.8132017-11-09
38Jacques MOLNE81146969305134281570497078164028392684.6582017-04-23
39Jacques MOLNE84144461258897368552667572642077992684.4212017-11-02
40Jacques MOLNE88002749190540669343646447252652072683.9782018-04-10
41Jacques MOLNE87980527173287966067494471951803612683.8412018-07-06
42Jacques MOLNE85363129159505828911385384892231512683.7222018-01-09
43Jacques MOLNE85001249132791400301702829421437772683.4572018-01-03
44Jacques MOLNE87980839131593949980265977482743692683.4442018-07-06
45Jacques MOLNE88003961112191141310858288623189112683.2142018-04-10
46Jacques MOLNE8814785392606362573347411784468092582.9372018-08-06
47Jacques MOLNE8494691982170179372036383955680972582.7652017-12-17
48Jacques MOLNE6153203366196132422804934885811292582.4532013-03-23
49Jacques MOLNE8135423943651253320177175721283912581.8522017-05-05
50Jacques MOLNE8814390139394839996765614669829372581.7042018-07-26
51Jacques MOLNE8552017735290716640511745783350232581.5462018-01-23
52Jacques MOLNE8134123117013755473103170252116972580.4932017-06-15
53Jacques MOLNE8494704716940636556790661991862092580.4872017-12-23
54Jacques MOLNE8231654313525953390229716821177272580.1622017-07-30
55Jacques MOLNE8267983712530712545040643155504712580.0522017-10-25
56Jacques MOLNE8231494912185644959617571501391912580.0112017-07-23
57Jacques MOLNE8101730311005969979092644409120792579.8652017-04-05
58Jacques MOLNE825612679943482292741556396850492479.7182017-08-10
59Jacques MOLNE881417779486434748843090299178732479.6502018-07-20
60Jacques MOLNE845587395663289204904380977901912478.9062017-11-23
61Jacques MOLNE823163235236811995241549251126872478.7932017-07-28
62Jacques MOLNE879796035145395042654904554902732478.7682018-07-02
63Jacques MOLNE842434693918483732180231722863212478.3752017-11-08
64Jacques MOLNE808774392169179750100112692379512477.5212017-03-15
65Jacques MOLNE825621671919850156306668076490572477.3452017-08-07
66Jacques MOLNE809670491882454336594005455717192477.3172017-03-28
67Jacques MOLNE826610871768018461876553563006712477.2262017-08-23
68Jacques MOLNE619418891592658859782885864940792477.0762013-03-25
69Jacques MOLNE823157031180250870920750454937532476.6432017-07-31
70Jacques MOLNE842443611122851399926794811609372476.5722017-11-16
71Jacques MOLNE826620531080768626878527452225832476.5162017-08-29
72Jacques MOLNE861182511060616127928805846685112476.4892018-03-07
73Jacques MOLNE819441411057741571349343953677212476.4852017-06-29
74Jacques MOLNE84144233830827446187460495281212376.1372017-10-30
75Jacques MOLNE82676381733081884178415300285272375.9562017-10-25
76Jacques MOLNE81309229498596058733884101740872375.4002017-05-10
77Jacques MOLNE82317673432459764443825739067112375.1952017-08-03
78Jacques MOLNE62225567385299782677530797943112375.0282013-03-26
79Jacques MOLNE82632229379735597782396017409292375.0072017-08-26
80Jacques MOLNE62424541186339230511006484082412373.9802013-04-14
81Jacques MOLNE6533989312796386387295811478892270.1162012-06-16