Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Aaron Haviland

Biggest factors for Aaron Havilandnfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Aaron Haviland59809732133344595893041379288703710730301845055341133.9702020-01-02
2Aaron Haviland1195854768516764151592355405674495429336133109.0782020-03-09
3Aaron Haviland9075692959724952574276951292025230700393733108.8802019-03-27
4Aaron Haviland8255707673844701495013208145779951889731102.4102019-11-27
5Aaron Haviland16528861186723052737116815696977877053731100.5592019-12-06
6Aaron Haviland3058395710766665873274947978293334004173199.7642019-12-07
7Aaron Haviland46766695086940987525967635500373780633098.6832021-11-03
8Aaron Haviland82937514663362635709057888267774856733098.5572020-02-04
9Aaron Haviland300982734435794692281336459355597917613098.4852020-01-24
10Aaron Haviland57862274219124949761927625999343341373098.4132019-11-23
11Aaron Haviland655900994139881214253852162175937180813098.3862014-02-09
12Aaron Haviland38501593838910511470564587627022772793098.2772021-11-18
13Aaron Haviland46794013646331340953452405673075521193098.2022021-11-03
14Aaron Haviland895448092813877614076629271879333668713097.8282018-12-19
15Aaron Haviland903327611867758518196667409375436850333097.2372019-02-27
16Aaron Haviland334673091391946630054414429288748902313096.8132019-12-07
17Aaron Haviland212239011005604556160435531678646765433096.3442020-02-17
18Aaron Haviland89977313998519098865349203054504569132996.3342019-02-12
19Aaron Haviland16451117722618115949393446152848438972995.8672019-12-03
20Aaron Haviland9946523577752696212553361409615449272995.5442019-11-24
21Aaron Haviland18765511192154013157151032189360427192993.9562020-02-24
22Aaron Haviland90377011157497745823775751795697225112993.6692019-03-03
23Aaron Haviland8272457146353974783341133284850707292993.5632020-02-03
24Aaron Haviland23596717105506672607277981371548293272993.0912021-10-21
25Aaron Haviland9075229383855985816779366189214922012892.7602019-03-20
26Aaron Haviland8963453942442750924364968117948988172891.7782019-01-12
27Aaron Haviland589965142230165408318122388467716972891.7702020-01-02
28Aaron Haviland3007370940535612480736617125047555532891.7112020-01-19
29Aaron Haviland6525557332492086231437386839226798412891.3922014-01-13
30Aaron Haviland1652879329692694069530916064384332872891.2622019-12-06
31Aaron Haviland3133413721454503787906611155865343272890.7932013-11-29
32Aaron Haviland355967918856845140033027554275265372890.6072021-11-09
33Aaron Haviland3016143713822023070507653170208574312890.1592020-01-17
34Aaron Haviland82258139097101552596971535466444012789.5562020-01-31
35Aaron Haviland330282438301209595923441143996358232789.4232020-02-26
36Aaron Haviland655483196687198743045324870497128732789.1122014-02-23
37Aaron Haviland653813536162037115668175958933846972788.9942014-01-23
38Aaron Haviland164050995784829320564829988551317292788.9022019-12-02
39Aaron Haviland77080074334665505124808292273589912788.4862020-02-27
40Aaron Haviland77531894035530073706029089752241832788.3832020-03-02
41Aaron Haviland393457493412437249184792731796663692788.1412018-11-07
42Aaron Haviland186159973070738859727384966812976012787.9892020-02-17
43Aaron Haviland313920892729054832418321090925541612787.8192019-12-19
44Aaron Haviland99465832215049702816992196929085212787.5172019-11-24
45Aaron Haviland301534192187830833557645501114285432787.5002020-01-14
46Aaron Haviland313469892121350889803881117152828732787.4552019-12-15
47Aaron Haviland165083531734966438929808795501752892787.1652019-12-05
48Aaron Haviland113839631143939014068357297623643212786.5642020-03-15
49Aaron Haviland907566971093821859718421388643494872786.5002019-03-25
50Aaron Haviland31371257853485103619563704314715292686.1422019-12-19
51Aaron Haviland58243321655869860288225296731937932685.7622018-11-16
52Aaron Haviland3569263562543065965783427733010412685.5402021-11-12
53Aaron Haviland4675241489210605342859179880673912685.3392021-10-30
54Aaron Haviland3532367480083118428389913634986632685.3112021-11-07
55Aaron Haviland31373269434596024684765472968673832685.1682019-12-19
56Aaron Haviland65258527408036496762707889237314312685.0772014-01-14
57Aaron Haviland30151717371140266574166102001049692684.9402020-01-25
58Aaron Haviland31301503274183518020446622118711372684.5032019-12-19
59Aaron Haviland64584329205676191703807656096636332684.0892013-12-09
60Aaron Haviland39018209201222366586390506242542732684.0572018-11-07
61Aaron Haviland16386481171852733029044032861629432683.8292019-11-30
62Aaron Haviland90213073160337855961141794937076732683.7292019-02-25
63Aaron Haviland3482707158742992513660798309140872683.7152021-11-15
64Aaron Haviland65328071142803216258233641207780492683.5622014-01-16
65Aaron Haviland89634539124753080030599530438822732683.3672019-01-12
66Aaron Haviland65766359121542080256008496281210892683.3302014-02-23
67Aaron Haviland16521187106447537099117395424847992683.1382019-12-05
68Aaron Haviland18713327106278881572899427110018012683.1362020-02-20
69Aaron Haviland31251901105196087883449556659530472683.1212019-12-15
70Aaron Haviland6457754978925265735420130296559292582.7072013-12-04
71Aaron Haviland9017509757652333548856643522061772582.2542019-02-12
72Aaron Haviland599851355776867256278645847193272582.2062020-01-02
73Aaron Haviland3004688950043959784625403420054872582.0492020-01-14
74Aaron Haviland466905136621600455583149269311912581.5992021-10-29
75Aaron Haviland9036955136386152192187454671045692581.5902019-02-27
76Aaron Haviland5712368333018872003044039372163212581.4502012-02-02
77Aaron Haviland774847931293808110664437048236412581.3722020-03-01
78Aaron Haviland3019327130355028229182031807913612581.3282020-01-22
79Aaron Haviland8954072927910187737244172155645532581.2072018-12-16
80Aaron Haviland3120807727344298518985747031110972581.1782019-12-15
81Aaron Haviland598899126465269353230926157702332581.1302020-01-03
82Aaron Haviland1654414924709349039459058925349112581.0312019-12-07
83Aaron Haviland9063478719248090765794401303034092580.6712019-03-12
84Aaron Haviland8946483117626829669358153173063112580.5442018-11-29
85Aaron Haviland3015370915981990515563417907531292580.4032020-01-14
86Aaron Haviland3006262915927322863747993396675912580.3982020-01-17
87Aaron Haviland225550115585045519778002962278872580.3662021-11-21
88Aaron Haviland355897914399067581629202636755512580.2522021-11-09
89Aaron Haviland3008451113477584855412785338402392580.1572020-02-03
90Aaron Haviland398193713313772249311734096082332580.1392021-11-21
91Aaron Haviland1872988313096372761438317589552072580.1152020-02-20
92Aaron Haviland78019399889914357121385489645292479.7102019-11-27
93Aaron Haviland59901779721563753618147485788492479.6862020-01-03
94Aaron Haviland93498539420908216495586869748012479.6402019-11-24
95Aaron Haviland519004679004414145030789340865512479.5752018-11-11
96Aaron Haviland98561118762739205722458060102232479.5362019-11-24
97Aaron Haviland35624178346150151564514659794012479.4652021-11-09
98Aaron Haviland344994537546083147278166032478732479.3202019-12-07
99Aaron Haviland164443495579543428461389761780092478.8842019-12-02
100Aaron Haviland300547275405601399766471739591292478.8392020-01-16
101Aaron Haviland59991835209532779676896635914632478.7862020-01-02
102Aaron Haviland903774795157904658501954573624392478.7712019-03-04
103Aaron Haviland82516035040650084990159346204732478.7382019-11-27
104Aaron Haviland313424394810390231161994529588812478.6712019-12-15
105Aaron Haviland186029594630497053741501378964472478.6162020-02-17
106Aaron Haviland163849094316182316618440743359932478.5142019-11-30
107Aaron Haviland695535914039738346363410923353512478.4192014-03-06
108Aaron Haviland187707893992337274000597011611532478.4022020-02-24
109Aaron Haviland93125813685903400492589877321512478.2862019-11-25
110Aaron Haviland312049633320230883264183306220232478.1362019-12-10
111Aaron Haviland901660513279517887679213313228632478.1182019-01-23
112Aaron Haviland301212713140261987645781981048792478.0552020-01-24
113Aaron Haviland645853193013230691910922541631032477.9962013-12-10
114Aaron Haviland164294212953503978105890148589272477.9672019-12-02
115Aaron Haviland313008792743545762555309759988632477.8602019-12-19
116Aaron Haviland895663032589513374275869517656012477.7772019-01-03
117Aaron Haviland645958272580827101626125581757512477.7722013-12-02
118Aaron Haviland645844332480362790830952404639032477.7152013-12-10
119Aaron Haviland652631472311612578374676888035932477.6132014-01-03
120Aaron Haviland164631972234140616536033745120712477.5642019-12-04
121Aaron Haviland186019092059705825555150636878712477.4472020-02-17
122Aaron Haviland38791512041067997884346098842012477.4342021-11-19
123Aaron Haviland659285531923819073681292699062332477.3482014-03-13
124Aaron Haviland665421431853863324181251375575672477.2952014-02-27
125Aaron Haviland901652391788603716996107896352332477.2432019-01-23
126Aaron Haviland901668231694617102822013119385212477.1652019-01-26
127Aaron Haviland529802231522593652984352682386412477.0112012-01-17
128Aaron Haviland117601791468096348148024925644172476.9582020-03-09
129Aaron Haviland895448871465173281580547846326232476.9552018-12-19
130Aaron Haviland39617811364312174208812807832732476.8532021-11-20
131Aaron Haviland659292611154536232964404501545192476.6122014-03-21
132Aaron Haviland330331271134001389965201253103992476.5862020-02-26
133Aaron Haviland164538131111349967473998862039832476.5572019-12-03
134Aaron Haviland16528181984124373219473848467112376.3812019-12-05
135Aaron Haviland89566303976122497770147157291112376.3692019-01-03
136Aaron Haviland64584473970461287002880811041692376.3612013-12-12
137Aaron Haviland11849297918034691177150484755272376.2812020-03-09
138Aaron Haviland8229017784381952836412363752632376.0542020-02-01
139Aaron Haviland5786827748481811349901803861692375.9862019-11-23
140Aaron Haviland65543251713561406573457219131912375.9172014-02-14
141Aaron Haviland65259479625549962391320052412232375.7282014-01-04
142Aaron Haviland30150431582889182434807546381832375.6262020-01-14
143Aaron Haviland57729587501027762910515013717132375.4072012-01-14
144Aaron Haviland4685561484496168985538605389032375.3592021-11-03
145Aaron Haviland5899979471377909824792226535612375.3192020-01-02
146Aaron Haviland64685839459755879410606853989512375.2832013-11-29
147Aaron Haviland2969669425252090718797570087292375.1712021-11-26
148Aaron Haviland64809221422449242162015629634492375.1612014-01-08
149Aaron Haviland16435619410217178929022924919292375.1192019-12-02
150Aaron Haviland3563311355435439187561343835112374.9122021-11-11
151Aaron Haviland30074293348960786795264054431532374.8852020-01-19
152Aaron Haviland65386007347809771526331463174812374.8812014-01-27
153Aaron Haviland16458721273832426342394103877672374.5362019-12-03
154Aaron Haviland16401887259975632110764036712392374.4612019-12-02
155Aaron Haviland30026917241799167681294315591132374.3562020-01-08
156Aaron Haviland30062189238998841930947321364812374.3392020-01-17
157Aaron Haviland20616923238342528055816351614572374.3352020-02-17
158Aaron Haviland4677289224520453535912363786072374.2492021-11-03
159Aaron Haviland52813903222685971750068021032332374.2372018-11-15
160Aaron Haviland64584701217385189016954423682012374.2032013-12-14
161Aaron Haviland11393197195125509512687756140892374.0472020-03-15
162Aaron Haviland18600929193206963657575889760872374.0332020-02-17
163Aaron Haviland16518269177489584010622549217292373.9102019-12-05
164Aaron Haviland7705433168799144892303307338472373.8382020-02-04
165Aaron Haviland16376123129649476853491017869912373.4572019-11-29
166Aaron Haviland3578167105357001501594223701132373.1582021-11-07
167Aaron Haviland30118729102212946436402818009672373.1142020-01-29
168Aaron Haviland1137410998053838316411570963532273.0542020-03-13
169Aaron Haviland2181367995464795879962769407192273.0152020-02-06
170Aaron Haviland825064390479107693730155467532272.9382019-11-27
171Aaron Haviland1653135184705910261173754470732272.8432019-12-06
172Aaron Haviland772750782169912756984845154632272.7992020-03-01
173Aaron Haviland5790751370490037638926409953372272.5782012-01-14
174Aaron Haviland5116261967872695038181768584812272.5232012-02-12
175Aaron Haviland387049962138260842406085348712272.3962021-11-18
176Aaron Haviland5712463756996673244360082304412272.2712012-01-28
177Aaron Haviland755312347619435240766478033032272.0122020-01-31
178Aaron Haviland578394136364317321511646768092271.6232019-11-23
179Aaron Haviland959504331154850180915695973432271.4002019-11-25
180Aaron Haviland1138444929244010175462660591032271.3092020-03-15
181Aaron Haviland825277129045881450290832267932271.2992019-11-27
182Aaron Haviland1637333327125396791955229770892271.2002019-11-29
183Aaron Haviland1641847326452829304727127296792271.1642019-12-03
184Aaron Haviland1876631323869364898223333901532271.0162020-02-24
185Aaron Haviland890872722489158521335045810632270.9302019-11-24
186Aaron Haviland387707920583353454801227367672270.8022021-11-19
187Aaron Haviland5124705719992020307305499974632270.7602012-02-26
188Aaron Haviland998137317189201247371098608792270.5422019-11-25
189Aaron Haviland825136116062621720298835365692270.4442019-11-27
190Aaron Haviland1638557315659127627670139764012270.4072019-11-30
191Aaron Haviland1652864315625968625606327890492270.4042019-12-06
192Aaron Haviland1639695113081979416790754323112270.1482019-12-02
193Aaron Haviland825136112172789128743280037692270.0442019-11-27
194Aaron Haviland4756017111818230992204410816312270.0022012-01-06
195Aaron Haviland163780999916196210490835773672169.7482019-11-29
196Aaron Haviland77470818979650446283154280732169.6052020-03-01
197Aaron Haviland57982798972070130657762675212169.6042019-11-23
198Aaron Haviland93662338586325932207137765272169.5412019-11-27
199Aaron Haviland113827436059527699462860208312169.0382020-03-15
200Aaron Haviland59942035802266085057847185192168.9752020-01-02
201Aaron Haviland277655894578978233953961285512168.6342012-01-12