Top P-1 factors of Mersenne numbers

Top P-1 factors of all time for Squeeky_Squirrel

Biggest factors for Squeeky_Squirrelecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)ecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)ecmp-1p+1any
Search by userecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Squeeky_Squirrel68139439710047744118675335384079888074032135116.2252018-03-12
2Squeeky_Squirrel42257875060181693861449259025334879647051135115.2852013-09-19
3Squeeky_Squirrel120043873185701872549197985011850528863702335114.6172012-02-25
4Squeeky_Squirrel3086033943556891692846382792464137519584934112.8622012-11-11
5Squeeky_Squirrel5202907701242783945084139366750737623475134112.4342018-03-12
6Squeeky_Squirrel4582349540309409662619370143763542400335934112.0572017-01-12
7Squeeky_Squirrel3993193133901559538142765966255491441759934110.0452016-10-19
8Squeeky_Squirrel381450163224721162420080468253614668627333108.9622011-11-03
9Squeeky_Squirrel403895340500430899927563269369456404860933108.3202012-09-29
10Squeeky_Squirrel501904126904177837953178756540158680568933107.7302013-05-11
11Squeeky_Squirrel703270921383971027234661524506954169296733107.3982017-05-17
12Squeeky_Squirrel500221120581307948817285393461284684060133107.3432017-02-12
13Squeeky_Squirrel953177918685719416309150233271846431795133107.2042018-10-14
14Squeeky_Squirrel97707738250246264523342013960481198275332106.0242018-11-26
15Squeeky_Squirrel121836315016931451726570742175740929937732105.3072016-12-25
16Squeeky_Squirrel38705633617471657019521670127994830544932104.8352011-10-18
17Squeeky_Squirrel31121292826014623634994702699574720219332104.4792016-09-28
18Squeeky_Squirrel38049531031020177149454721109590435479332103.0242016-01-06
19Squeeky_Squirrel4016347948827347775586608032692882388931102.9042013-06-19
20Squeeky_Squirrel6526981567965382419022402427657595464731102.1642018-09-15
21Squeeky_Squirrel7036829529361531650880176483268091127131102.0622018-03-16
22Squeeky_Squirrel4725943511693568974724086564110442547331102.0132016-11-28
23Squeeky_Squirrel12140543286671286558894724700050012987331101.1772012-06-09
24Squeeky_Squirrel9913987199910669902598436513210276213731100.6572012-05-16
25Squeeky_Squirrel4456937151101314152298731184059765297731100.2532012-10-10
26Squeeky_Squirrel6551497150110959362907289300546024889731100.2442018-09-21
27Squeeky_Squirrel745429711369462027363718990910127708893199.8432016-09-11
28Squeeky_Squirrel740449310009811323004560603042887098473199.6592016-09-13
29Squeeky_Squirrel44156879181318823492826919779275417273099.5352012-03-29
30Squeeky_Squirrel95520175530523490163368163791395161913098.8032018-11-04
31Squeeky_Squirrel91156634527818393790155485290984395113098.5152012-05-30
32Squeeky_Squirrel74423774471260748176789159604042704493098.4972016-09-21
33Squeeky_Squirrel45137714219108650354474552019002591113098.4132017-01-12
34Squeeky_Squirrel65239633518661976894892880220114092973098.1512018-09-13
35Squeeky_Squirrel94250932836655546288388873885026084173097.8402018-10-28
36Squeeky_Squirrel36803992801190446408164547067781500173097.8222012-02-14
37Squeeky_Squirrel62607672458578004304427873143864895773097.6342013-05-07
38Squeeky_Squirrel31981911281589120715538628365612525833096.6942013-01-05
39Squeeky_Squirrel74032131203551429656498242436672181513096.6032016-09-12
40Squeeky_Squirrel4250041924431375012797106873163062412996.2232013-10-09
41Squeeky_Squirrel7042051863355847910028622381105647612996.1242018-03-20
42Squeeky_Squirrel3398621841968006295026650042995317192996.0882012-12-10
43Squeeky_Squirrel5038981820925986602727675845871210332996.0512017-03-02
44Squeeky_Squirrel5217169653411561013437143931457886072995.7222018-06-01
45Squeeky_Squirrel4497743537512841207634413108846260892995.4402012-10-11
46Squeeky_Squirrel9642583529184890398273622294900609132995.4182018-11-16
47Squeeky_Squirrel4795789461826600855703797696181018572995.2212017-02-02
48Squeeky_Squirrel4999627455160714272721218855491438572995.2002017-02-04
49Squeeky_Squirrel3815281320474078834456972124084951532994.6942011-11-03
50Squeeky_Squirrel16627201318031179822726254403655472332994.6832018-08-23
51Squeeky_Squirrel9225497312740658218910558691597234072994.6592012-06-28
52Squeeky_Squirrel3299437303726849518117987735699595192994.6172013-09-10
53Squeeky_Squirrel3588251301548216227728902592780788312994.6062016-05-27
54Squeeky_Squirrel7975399290354867921057624748868742572994.5522015-07-13
55Squeeky_Squirrel5772007270678091840110408167068212792994.4512018-01-17
56Squeeky_Squirrel3378691253821809853209770050282652812994.3582015-08-10
57Squeeky_Squirrel6113071250626269040757256482130633292994.3402013-02-01
58Squeeky_Squirrel4805953235141310350079816610684678472994.2482017-02-02
59Squeeky_Squirrel16606307211905430181083849592525300092994.0972018-08-17
60Squeeky_Squirrel3525593200792089692209061898256306172994.0202015-10-21
61Squeeky_Squirrel6229661196956962663955696190579730872993.9922013-04-17
62Squeeky_Squirrel3700423191028643309438161223957984632993.9482012-11-26
63Squeeky_Squirrel4109839187122531603677226371260627272993.9182013-09-11
64Squeeky_Squirrel6006809180731128707094024601236129512993.8682013-01-13
65Squeeky_Squirrel5770321178936864013790968426391359932993.8532018-01-16
66Squeeky_Squirrel5013101166591472456480406431246430712993.7502017-02-09
67Squeeky_Squirrel3729931165291881026378329648309024412993.7392013-02-05
68Squeeky_Squirrel9092527165267657670949517896782263832993.7392012-07-11
69Squeeky_Squirrel4580141153712366084327491595332185832993.6342016-07-02
70Squeeky_Squirrel4555163150347934643920879006866276172993.6022016-11-15
71Squeeky_Squirrel3947569137435166819837359175342122572993.4732016-05-01
72Squeeky_Squirrel7774121126503939969964217058237217532993.3532018-06-12
73Squeeky_Squirrel3239393114459872096884320720673993032993.2092016-11-22
74Squeeky_Squirrel3363457112690325230130654154871412872993.1862015-07-19
75Squeeky_Squirrel4261027103082856471053111282306414412993.0582013-10-15
76Squeeky_Squirrel525998389358168136034986765749502492892.8522013-05-14
77Squeeky_Squirrel705940786225573990536021042978808712892.8002018-04-23
78Squeeky_Squirrel371458761608129133554258487974425512892.3152012-12-10
79Squeeky_Squirrel722182954844206246835676092317281112892.1472016-07-19
80Squeeky_Squirrel651685950005640725099262934639413112892.0142018-09-09
81Squeeky_Squirrel575737944315961002017357738737076012891.8402018-01-10
82Squeeky_Squirrel466726135349864913763559329116992232891.5142012-02-17
83Squeeky_Squirrel421800735187002297989824911932620492891.5072013-07-24
84Squeeky_Squirrel794121135049509352809702190308056732891.5012012-09-04
85Squeeky_Squirrel800986133621895272547870166802873372891.4422012-04-11
86Squeeky_Squirrel324802332431499505049845491599995132891.3902013-09-06
87Squeeky_Squirrel357387731399307200109219487335970712891.3432011-12-23
88Squeeky_Squirrel406969328557920802872265881135670012891.2062013-07-09
89Squeeky_Squirrel630359923511664751731742674218865612890.9252013-04-11
90Squeeky_Squirrel344308723138428266674657799479117292890.9022017-01-15
91Squeeky_Squirrel927347923008615930298331671490927372890.8942012-07-04
92Squeeky_Squirrel388582122256957033421235667431527292890.8462011-10-14
93Squeeky_Squirrel1999210320091132048737687417331177112890.6992018-08-28
94Squeeky_Squirrel333076319750935235733301558610717932890.6742012-11-23
95Squeeky_Squirrel471728919632305033037076283208098812890.6652011-11-20
96Squeeky_Squirrel438486719400773619481207774597559212890.6482017-04-24
97Squeeky_Squirrel518215719302455461655451524023444872890.6412017-12-26
98Squeeky_Squirrel917953719155422651004251602675348632890.6302012-05-19
99Squeeky_Squirrel656980917394509018027979200219842012890.4912018-03-04
100Squeeky_Squirrel912408116351604969091187288809484332890.4022012-05-31
101Squeeky_Squirrel605675313920081874678869686038322092890.1692013-01-24
102Squeeky_Squirrel450917912991569896418436335838937772890.0702016-06-25
103Squeeky_Squirrel797245112800117344457427956645884972890.0482016-09-25
104Squeeky_Squirrel370026112666976806185752526446838872890.0332012-11-26
105Squeeky_Squirrel305110112602894244635359254699774792890.0262016-03-16
106Squeeky_Squirrel632763110315371073074718258486295292889.7372013-04-27
107Squeeky_Squirrel1500174110215777389092926255984150472889.7232012-02-20
108Squeeky_Squirrel434169710036104429556951221582066492889.6972011-12-21
109Squeeky_Squirrel70789339533897167568438580747698332789.6232018-06-18
110Squeeky_Squirrel73161679409231738621490836951257672789.6042016-08-29
111Squeeky_Squirrel44748378844146161895042704965670492789.5152012-10-23
112Squeeky_Squirrel91081678420556929553525902182878072789.4442012-06-17
113Squeeky_Squirrel42537478119520308093889045862109912789.3922013-10-12
114Squeeky_Squirrel42143817810332294742053781924046092789.3362011-08-11
115Squeeky_Squirrel35241197643404944309825706000540012789.3042015-10-20
116Squeeky_Squirrel37015877537734537086019632259504072789.2842012-11-27
117Squeeky_Squirrel92305197142542086337855586880202092789.2072018-12-14
118Squeeky_Squirrel35817496861281562191841263800970712789.1492011-12-26
119Squeeky_Squirrel72563576372309785537098115849149992789.0422012-08-16
120Squeeky_Squirrel62318036083099082465985179134036572788.9752013-04-18
121Squeeky_Squirrel54756715737449496959078793531890012788.8912010-11-11
122Squeeky_Squirrel92077015561751913306659201305461612788.8462018-10-08
123Squeeky_Squirrel42510195161813119055641303822629032788.7382016-06-19
124Squeeky_Squirrel54318075144938635457863125526252972788.7332010-05-15
125Squeeky_Squirrel97868275027758645266789653685363532788.7002018-12-20
126Squeeky_Squirrel52506914791734664763155940117709992788.6312010-07-09
127Squeeky_Squirrel49979294645710598346476639629066072788.5862011-08-01
128Squeeky_Squirrel62519094643474841226770586559369692788.5852013-05-02
129Squeeky_Squirrel43679594046810462221049865676193592788.3872012-01-02
130Squeeky_Squirrel37936273578424432842732772690312492788.2102012-12-30
131Squeeky_Squirrel41178773397496096043613944554535772788.1352013-06-22
132Squeeky_Squirrel53832113194144093930934819216242172788.0462010-05-10
133Squeeky_Squirrel51902773160157702148597170725326012788.0302018-02-03
134Squeeky_Squirrel44801992949492449119435109750980632787.9312012-10-28
135Squeeky_Squirrel45945292801141370694207401249946732787.8562011-12-03
136Squeeky_Squirrel62714172800130492347930780668818172787.8562013-05-23
137Squeeky_Squirrel46684092685646834265871552063198492787.7952012-02-18
138Squeeky_Squirrel61760592634404432935504212041331112787.7682013-03-24
139Squeeky_Squirrel77301472573753739458758909967099112787.7342012-07-11
140Squeeky_Squirrel46061532492710904977746511328121292787.6882012-01-19
141Squeeky_Squirrel40021092448100689200635767248787112787.6622012-09-11
142Squeeky_Squirrel51833932354098381398251719657941612787.6052017-12-28
143Squeeky_Squirrel22956592162386233954151362554948232787.4832013-08-02
144Squeeky_Squirrel79555872097986611428470987284363692787.4392016-09-29
145Squeeky_Squirrel49461312009255723340268736187205272787.3772011-07-19
146Squeeky_Squirrel57706491930731724253253957907346712787.3192018-01-16
147Squeeky_Squirrel37323891802561963791405062130548892787.2202015-09-07
148Squeeky_Squirrel43396691772026788011942629620676872787.1962011-12-20
149Squeeky_Squirrel50307471608869049823685323646578092787.0562017-02-17
150Squeeky_Squirrel73616991566478729397890649784769612787.0182017-05-20
151Squeeky_Squirrel38594811546651197412633074274624732786.9992011-10-21
152Squeeky_Squirrel33703271473018868424069049173740572786.9292015-07-25
153Squeeky_Squirrel55516691471089619800431126244915832786.9272013-05-19
154Squeeky_Squirrel44768831431942055127992974018693192786.8882012-11-01
155Squeeky_Squirrel38428011377735044321039434825104412786.8322011-10-25
156Squeeky_Squirrel50319191368582819620579393726470812786.8232017-02-17
157Squeeky_Squirrel44069031306844568015622924824126492786.7562012-10-25
158Squeeky_Squirrel38204771066800616183635409017861832786.4632011-11-02
159Squeeky_Squirrel45080931046611404737454693113803692786.4362017-01-12
160Squeeky_Squirrel70535931045009077488389454265606712786.4342018-04-19
161Squeeky_Squirrel18001339982875281192590541178018732686.3452016-12-17
162Squeeky_Squirrel12243571965271515842373479137182172686.3192016-12-27
163Squeeky_Squirrel5036453962877820042643418827600092686.3162017-03-01
164Squeeky_Squirrel6001157954529681995757397612975112686.3032013-01-10
165Squeeky_Squirrel4491667938261276107166113602004872686.2782012-11-06
166Squeeky_Squirrel6169517934560912297581884123820632686.2732013-03-22
167Squeeky_Squirrel4499107908634001669300389187580872686.2322012-10-23
168Squeeky_Squirrel4192399891300444781686656308725532686.2042013-08-25
169Squeeky_Squirrel6231439885807306443201790767402232686.1952013-04-18
170Squeeky_Squirrel6813137878122920681971171333433532686.1832018-03-12
171Squeeky_Squirrel3071707854341072635723415645276812686.1432016-03-07
172Squeeky_Squirrel9691861792001964950333917653126712686.0342018-10-24
173Squeeky_Squirrel3563563790248680817652107447313912686.0312016-01-08
174Squeeky_Squirrel9178607740671461220183946445682572685.9372018-10-07
175Squeeky_Squirrel9012551722044167422798893812603672685.9002012-05-09
176Squeeky_Squirrel4240823701145389667976125409714332685.8582013-10-01
177Squeeky_Squirrel3181351695115966537157856647507992685.8462011-09-12
178Squeeky_Squirrel3300019692937621871020813209251192685.8412012-11-11
179Squeeky_Squirrel3072229685813911661046956988142892685.8262016-03-07
180Squeeky_Squirrel4298387668376457082385691602599112685.7892016-12-19
181Squeeky_Squirrel9103981665779149006123177629726412685.7832018-09-29
182Squeeky_Squirrel6078439634110556378110719410773592685.7132013-03-14
183Squeeky_Squirrel3870617626163230576564092911563032685.6952011-10-18
184Squeeky_Squirrel6367771603152324314268670502098412685.6412013-05-27
185Squeeky_Squirrel3863687594174157502761346424055912685.6192011-10-20
186Squeeky_Squirrel4736041583250432798753774882143932685.5922011-11-14
187Squeeky_Squirrel7399783532444513351029575891748712685.4612015-06-17
188Squeeky_Squirrel6184499517343909620282105394594872685.4192013-01-18
189Squeeky_Squirrel3535321515877911457681268190415292685.4152015-12-08
190Squeeky_Squirrel3209077512463880200058221750431212685.4062015-10-13
191Squeeky_Squirrel9038443511702580951385295727545272685.4042012-05-31
192Squeeky_Squirrel6559523507430399121719415281037532685.3912018-09-26
193Squeeky_Squirrel3982967475961730705368682521629372685.2992015-10-08
194Squeeky_Squirrel4387231407986975070574364294316712685.0772017-04-25
195Squeeky_Squirrel4297703406304003503643060073595512685.0712016-12-18
196Squeeky_Squirrel5174293399647977148487418984030732685.0472017-12-21
197Squeeky_Squirrel6166109390820301036510606224475832685.0152013-01-25
198Squeeky_Squirrel9513409389457435187889250585724732685.0102018-10-14
199Squeeky_Squirrel5385229380519885439698333787256072684.9762010-10-09
200Squeeky_Squirrel5043209375399881170473940852827612684.9572017-03-04
201Squeeky_Squirrel9150173351637024938245580543037692684.8622012-06-21
202Squeeky_Squirrel3624787350614619907114523739269132684.8582017-01-22
203Squeeky_Squirrel3911459330373381439478683422898632684.7722011-10-05
204Squeeky_Squirrel5550821325888235959031168553313132684.7532010-05-02
205Squeeky_Squirrel9658951314500363117933575732736012684.7012018-10-21
206Squeeky_Squirrel16119241312574587905945246402500092684.6922018-08-11
207Squeeky_Squirrel4084697307882420764806869295821932684.6712013-07-20
208Squeeky_Squirrel4027379294373839043204560369289512684.6062013-06-26
209Squeeky_Squirrel7294453285664496902660677853274712684.5632018-06-11
210Squeeky_Squirrel3623773282331656876730602736186012684.5462012-01-16
211Squeeky_Squirrel4059949281804921797345398127737592684.5432013-07-03
212Squeeky_Squirrel3590467280436536226583823033205532684.5362011-12-30
213Squeeky_Squirrel3573137266216234567050581886916172684.4612011-12-23
214Squeeky_Squirrel7905193264942603318126375908608312684.4542016-10-06
215Squeeky_Squirrel7733939259117236531223381379102332684.4222012-07-12
216Squeeky_Squirrel4266287256909198222111682720068872684.4102016-01-28
217Squeeky_Squirrel4083269255989167430252483224268332684.4042013-07-19
218Squeeky_Squirrel4483067237655265109169630609828092684.2972012-11-04
219Squeeky_Squirrel6186497226852912468793971393786012684.2302013-03-27
220Squeeky_Squirrel6306827226725887839855618984861512684.2292013-04-14
221Squeeky_Squirrel6165007224811523472736606512834172684.2172013-03-11
222Squeeky_Squirrel16110209223551227077624949529901612684.2092018-08-07
223Squeeky_Squirrel5975051211732713652866726761249292684.1302010-12-08
224Squeeky_Squirrel4415753202481077801181015570475132684.0662012-03-29
225Squeeky_Squirrel3626533197528836700789114753040072684.0302015-11-04
226Squeeky_Squirrel3795937195407137975593973708215772684.0152012-12-28
227Squeeky_Squirrel4418747195318387015453902331172312684.0142012-03-31
228Squeeky_Squirrel3804799190828526455635275932541292683.9812011-11-07
229Squeeky_Squirrel3696461188532941293971267531864012683.9632012-03-31
230Squeeky_Squirrel5206423185086808476457790723637212683.9362018-04-02
231Squeeky_Squirrel7034317182095892040109383981611832683.9132017-05-18
232Squeeky_Squirrel9290947180323941913819921920369192683.8992012-07-06
233Squeeky_Squirrel4669831175473307407619708190463192683.8602013-06-04
234Squeeky_Squirrel3169169168247936385180189382971992683.7992015-09-24
235Squeeky_Squirrel6286361166761826094206862713477212683.7862013-05-29
236Squeeky_Squirrel4191041166293334405428469973198232683.7822013-08-24
237Squeeky_Squirrel5545091162138316445453442974947912683.7452010-04-30
238Squeeky_Squirrel9613987160512313967596721196967612683.7312018-11-10
239Squeeky_Squirrel9570391145607631687409255172834572683.5902018-11-05
240Squeeky_Squirrel4297207142215446166617289802396732683.5562011-12-13
241Squeeky_Squirrel7327909131744595619762853779345992683.4462016-09-08
242Squeeky_Squirrel9072299131384294123296707117482472683.4422012-07-08
243Squeeky_Squirrel5177033130952656377274744078146232683.4372017-12-22
244Squeeky_Squirrel5744971128519991041103986785797612683.4102013-05-12
245Squeeky_Squirrel4057357127179302628942520396756392683.3952013-07-01
246Squeeky_Squirrel5268713126896651235176110450509192683.3922010-07-16
247Squeeky_Squirrel7941119126334543063787035897122472683.3862016-10-08
248Squeeky_Squirrel5395127122921905118701026278162632683.3462010-10-12
249Squeeky_Squirrel16617499117665920938784782831986092683.2832018-08-20
250Squeeky_Squirrel4671011113802394219317821994261832683.2352013-06-04
251Squeeky_Squirrel4621963109331588971897319919199512683.1772012-01-28
252Squeeky_Squirrel3142747107396950611322260591403932683.1512011-09-05
253Squeeky_Squirrel4452473105255552554664505738738092683.1222012-05-09
254Squeeky_Squirrel6050441104639983942029259802513292683.1142013-02-28
255Squeeky_Squirrel7030631101974256540207541353759932683.0762017-05-15
256Squeeky_Squirrel5763937101875410727400783392428072683.0752018-01-13
257Squeeky_Squirrel3125173100958860612711535036964732683.0622011-08-29
258Squeeky_Squirrel627433795090349017320627560889512582.9762013-05-19
259Squeeky_Squirrel502964392851956876832957714276492582.9412017-02-16
260Squeeky_Squirrel379563791454383997134991613061212582.9192012-12-28
261Squeeky_Squirrel423387190054293543300460530070172582.8972013-09-25
262Squeeky_Squirrel382459981171688943151023843243512582.7472011-11-01
263Squeeky_Squirrel536136180791428909523101232557132582.7412010-09-24
264Squeeky_Squirrel312163379676702210414663327897832582.7202011-08-27
265Squeeky_Squirrel387454778746557319880542257521612582.7042011-10-17
266Squeeky_Squirrel517030773739258619078948394539192582.6092017-12-19
267Squeeky_Squirrel413613773050051487890215744089132582.5952013-07-03
268Squeeky_Squirrel362674370467646719620190624962412582.5432015-11-04
269Squeeky_Squirrel529080770043314389404290021039912582.5352010-07-25
270Squeeky_Squirrel528817769345912401008037857045212582.5202010-07-23
271Squeeky_Squirrel753976164695812662165253584943212582.4202016-09-20
272Squeeky_Squirrel607822163256896656394530249150172582.3882013-01-27
273Squeeky_Squirrel442411361613758244505757168417932582.3502012-04-03
274Squeeky_Squirrel556209760116181962814987565916392582.3142010-11-29
275Squeeky_Squirrel648634956338471632096858021588732582.2202013-04-10
276Squeeky_Squirrel371431154380237003744547486977692582.1692012-12-10
277Squeeky_Squirrel991504153087098041619163753654812582.1352012-05-17
278Squeeky_Squirrel679702351501734102948507396198092582.0912018-03-11
279Squeeky_Squirrel539747350984883123890198456946892582.0762010-05-12
280Squeeky_Squirrel436487347038685214806674206747432581.9602011-12-31
281Squeeky_Squirrel974165345980898942384178737071532581.9272018-12-17
282Squeeky_Squirrel405355945064958125112315037465532581.8982013-06-09
283Squeeky_Squirrel515414343710449990045618793468712581.8542017-02-20
284Squeeky_Squirrel702111141963544475444383836253672581.7952017-05-03
285Squeeky_Squirrel399164941062872385243896942199372581.7642011-09-21
286Squeeky_Squirrel444827340997090852737024793620792581.7622012-05-06
287Squeeky_Squirrel990526739943979029817437542330312581.7242012-05-14
288Squeeky_Squirrel435629939134541820761440325676492581.6952016-12-30
289Squeeky_Squirrel577609738797157531504065884469212581.6822018-01-19
290Squeeky_Squirrel466186338717455946037261934829032581.6792012-02-15
291Squeeky_Squirrel334258337734891432374461685840172581.6422012-12-03
292Squeeky_Squirrel403273337719806198598960680573932581.6422012-09-18
293Squeeky_Squirrel607491737488037960851623825308812581.6332013-03-12
294Squeeky_Squirrel1610381936667506186931858522014232581.6012018-08-04
295Squeeky_Squirrel637475936154497753127936171713612581.5812013-05-28
296Squeeky_Squirrel499775335000758786036054573110312581.5342011-08-01
297Squeeky_Squirrel458437934503646341093343406621112581.5132017-01-13
298Squeeky_Squirrel467029734165894420170166737955912581.4992013-06-04
299Squeeky_Squirrel917582334110381801137657436404632581.4972012-06-24
300Squeeky_Squirrel376246933746407838879988977541432581.4812012-04-04
301Squeeky_Squirrel404629333469949856694353266614972581.4692013-06-03
302Squeeky_Squirrel386826133457057595203695536491372581.4692011-10-18
303Squeeky_Squirrel310642132958656577817112073823692581.4472011-08-22
304Squeeky_Squirrel416115132085606193366350719622732581.4082013-08-04
305Squeeky_Squirrel518869730012449685698115666192412581.3122018-01-20
306Squeeky_Squirrel379464729428280707849472194043532581.2842012-12-30
307Squeeky_Squirrel419535729394759732324446244893692581.2822013-08-27
308Squeeky_Squirrel287350928244052992740535971349512581.2242012-01-15
309Squeeky_Squirrel355316328185525084033210091095612581.2212016-03-01
310Squeeky_Squirrel743545128158123500709554978081772581.2202016-09-21
311Squeeky_Squirrel555451926974648822696188855720412581.1582010-04-16
312Squeeky_Squirrel557689726850388971142184703114712581.1512010-12-03
313Squeeky_Squirrel499614126284192182040531746522312581.1212011-12-10
314Squeeky_Squirrel556881725808757989009498231692012581.0942010-12-01
315Squeeky_Squirrel318781325685000220698635897179132581.0872011-09-13
316Squeeky_Squirrel656965324685897032530345914968172581.0302018-03-06
317Squeeky_Squirrel609637324584006650375135364269932581.0242013-01-12
318Squeeky_Squirrel463262922168613426070605661332092580.8752012-01-31
319Squeeky_Squirrel499871321535958379941328107916472580.8332011-08-02
320Squeeky_Squirrel920056321267545265697898263735672580.8152018-10-08
321Squeeky_Squirrel476817121265565655150137429009292580.8152013-09-30
322Squeeky_Squirrel521939321249873789907729376707192580.8142018-06-07
323Squeeky_Squirrel734283720610292092498778592739372580.7702017-05-09
324Squeeky_Squirrel519747720555006602492927780516812580.7662018-02-24
325Squeeky_Squirrel634399320150557577257748259101532580.7372013-05-08
326Squeeky_Squirrel474676919947797276314590980841432580.7232011-11-28
327Squeeky_Squirrel416166719492034980268745408500172580.6892013-08-04
328Squeeky_Squirrel857497119200102925131064424154492580.6672018-02-10
329Squeeky_Squirrel519747717397373589751139263655512580.5252018-02-24
330Squeeky_Squirrel427326117304506576458752617773932580.5172016-02-01
331Squeeky_Squirrel305942316966048384441961092083612580.4892016-10-18
332Squeeky_Squirrel433174116780736126954074095301992580.4732013-09-17
333Squeeky_Squirrel904686116481150235017361053773612580.4472012-06-03
334Squeeky_Squirrel367821114849651076007648024049112580.2972012-02-13
335Squeeky_Squirrel499756714833325435309938869382872580.2952011-07-09
336Squeeky_Squirrel309120114791317764007980407473612580.2912013-01-08
337Squeeky_Squirrel338847114755075808913049769012472580.2882015-09-22
338Squeeky_Squirrel633454714519370923926642553936472580.2642013-05-01
339Squeeky_Squirrel371802114479037366218802972347372580.2602012-12-18
340Squeeky_Squirrel438144113929619249033158104670012580.2042017-04-23
341Squeeky_Squirrel448272113494490009555492427406172580.1592012-11-03
342Squeeky_Squirrel462243712961676107605199293105132580.1012012-01-28
343Squeeky_Squirrel606887312917873764244816243462572580.0962013-01-25
344Squeeky_Squirrel632329312747688204689406979844712580.0772013-04-24
345Squeeky_Squirrel476042912710218699223250648043192580.0722017-01-17
346Squeeky_Squirrel675762712690586663238518841871292580.0702018-03-07
347Squeeky_Squirrel501418312060069713964778826737612579.9972016-11-16
348Squeeky_Squirrel605926911968417690848040561336812579.9862013-03-05
349Squeeky_Squirrel318822111820465910269501919699912579.9682011-09-13
350Squeeky_Squirrel705663111726094956057492899309432579.9562018-04-21
351Squeeky_Squirrel438826911588226700526191494877132579.9392012-01-10
352Squeeky_Squirrel315664911543690853676105488979272579.9332011-09-08
353Squeeky_Squirrel652319911200151770786358972989912579.8902018-09-13
354Squeeky_Squirrel362805710940927959470780959883592579.8562012-01-18
355Squeeky_Squirrel741844710645802670390691560344712579.8172016-08-12
356Squeeky_Squirrel403894910571636311068114503704812579.8072012-09-29
357Squeeky_Squirrel413505710421906504990188780079512579.7862013-07-02
358Squeeky_Squirrel525959310172242204491028213771932579.7512010-07-13
359Squeeky_Squirrel43033919963594803925266966516332479.7212013-08-20
360Squeeky_Squirrel46643219804155956953210736972732479.6982012-02-16
361Squeeky_Squirrel46451639505735409229782613301992479.6532012-02-05
362Squeeky_Squirrel161173639495989309602443250003692479.6522018-08-10
363Squeeky_Squirrel65404219137548145286848641684732479.5962018-04-12
364Squeeky_Squirrel55639339109938532889432417588472479.5922010-11-29
365Squeeky_Squirrel46739898933048462376316918115692479.5642013-06-07
366Squeeky_Squirrel38459298798189224863151277685772479.5422011-10-25
367Squeeky_Squirrel42396498734590769801205602443772479.5312013-09-29
368Squeeky_Squirrel36551118674551182380147950284712479.5212012-01-31
369Squeeky_Squirrel91003038643143052492107652646312479.5162012-07-13
370Squeeky_Squirrel53037078363442708223380091178712479.4682010-04-12
371Squeeky_Squirrel44202318279252088018076842350472479.4542012-04-01
372Squeeky_Squirrel65566438265112600564373496935212479.4512018-09-25
373Squeeky_Squirrel31514698204526594299521618555512479.4412011-09-07
374Squeeky_Squirrel37975278164169142782748535162332479.4342012-12-26
375Squeeky_Squirrel79373578150770111318442906540632479.4312012-09-07
376Squeeky_Squirrel61775697943464793672642110598712479.3942013-03-24
377Squeeky_Squirrel40010897682853056878148013876072479.3462012-09-09
378Squeeky_Squirrel55999397521991123107282283016812479.3162010-05-08
379Squeeky_Squirrel54701777447162893380213314587532479.3012010-04-23
380Squeeky_Squirrel44905877396791625441102709669832479.2912012-11-05
381Squeeky_Squirrel150001317242796341106720231927692479.2612012-02-19
382Squeeky_Squirrel46116317240132676807417477977692479.2602012-01-22
383Squeeky_Squirrel46212616896297853958625346274572479.1902012-01-28
384Squeeky_Squirrel37199596555995647303800077404872479.1172012-12-20
385Squeeky_Squirrel44627716453075654561740856549612479.0942012-10-13
386Squeeky_Squirrel73254116388659956220201450068172479.0802016-09-05
387Squeeky_Squirrel79628096327979300391838555817992479.0662012-08-22
388Squeeky_Squirrel42418736292784489644925091924892479.0582013-10-02
389Squeeky_Squirrel49798316195794751641022542740872479.0362017-02-03
390Squeeky_Squirrel65535676074147423971701778748472479.0072012-08-24
391Squeeky_Squirrel36477975995887695870721469152892478.9882015-10-29
392Squeeky_Squirrel91192515979335625222642143501772478.9842018-10-03
393Squeeky_Squirrel37455915956352009165453599769272478.9792013-03-13
394Squeeky_Squirrel79870995743866600036754527454392478.9262012-08-05
395Squeeky_Squirrel39863775711095057111245019197132478.9182015-10-10
396Squeeky_Squirrel52654875687981728888594310070012478.9122010-07-15
397Squeeky_Squirrel30228195517104526125855681051512478.8682017-03-15
398Squeeky_Squirrel37121875499987246240744213674872478.8642012-12-08
399Squeeky_Squirrel42898495432158616688909997100892478.8462011-12-10
400Squeeky_Squirrel62809195336448765677978795044392478.8202013-05-24
401Squeeky_Squirrel36660415158865166610517934397512478.7712012-02-05
402Squeeky_Squirrel32409175129010467605220163482232478.7632017-01-17
403Squeeky_Squirrel59649495107851596691777415434972478.7572010-12-14
404Squeeky_Squirrel61493295089784613994225194930472478.7522013-03-03
405Squeeky_Squirrel91077975067923273098969904025292478.7462018-10-21
406Squeeky_Squirrel43395195048432911339759614046732478.7402011-12-20
407Squeeky_Squirrel166396814987769115438958309144072478.7232018-11-11
408Squeeky_Squirrel95201274931652599262388827833212478.7062018-10-14
409Squeeky_Squirrel31174974735911907700828577040732478.6482016-09-29
410Squeeky_Squirrel123012734578895178810216674990572478.5992012-04-22
411Squeeky_Squirrel41064714557364609773873615775992478.5932013-06-01
412Squeeky_Squirrel51845394556785234752564220893372478.5922018-01-09
413Squeeky_Squirrel45035594534572239393480938110972478.5852012-09-20
414Squeeky_Squirrel79453614519389065663674635638412478.5812012-09-02
415Squeeky_Squirrel37024974352096482496691711765672478.5262012-11-28
416Squeeky_Squirrel70802594279927337627501869512012478.5022018-06-19
417Squeeky_Squirrel52019394202440134621569972373612478.4762010-06-03
418Squeeky_Squirrel120159073962484849868407601953432478.3912013-06-13
419Squeeky_Squirrel35936873948646950284761397047932478.3862016-06-02
420Squeeky_Squirrel22306393933406663216335329075992478.3802015-05-06
421Squeeky_Squirrel90043993666076277658858772574092478.2792012-05-22
422Squeeky_Squirrel36389513628613749162916697862092478.2642012-01-23
423Squeeky_Squirrel40087933613428041759154349874892478.2582013-06-10
424Squeeky_Squirrel41592913603550306229021945698572478.2542013-08-02
425Squeeky_Squirrel70388593602089398579641361350572478.2532018-03-18
426Squeeky_Squirrel90136033569667599282557680055992478.2402012-05-10
427Squeeky_Squirrel44587933471806523479507591839612478.2002012-10-11
428Squeeky_Squirrel43627633458986635652548942729292478.1952013-09-19
429Squeeky_Squirrel57487633457519881267775033251612478.1942013-05-13
430Squeeky_Squirrel46181713447938450400762861010812478.1902012-01-26
431Squeeky_Squirrel55185113438763321636181600005992478.1862010-04-30
432Squeeky_Squirrel53431393384829488632067550841592478.1632010-04-16
433Squeeky_Squirrel46068373378616551291717452319772478.1612012-01-20
434Squeeky_Squirrel52868393279616842751976478794812478.1182010-07-22
435Squeeky_Squirrel42212093270427143620232876303192478.1142013-09-15
436Squeeky_Squirrel33570613238880143763542749451212478.1002015-05-24
437Squeeky_Squirrel33848773238016942741716176269532478.1002015-09-19
438Squeeky_Squirrel166330313187395116441037669728392478.0772018-11-08
439Squeeky_Squirrel79038913177429306981855548987692478.0722012-07-25
440Squeeky_Squirrel31748273172398447427697915155672478.0702015-09-28
441Squeeky_Squirrel596628593064635426362497759676892478.0202013-02-11
442Squeeky_Squirrel40469933061594734211724187848572478.0192013-06-03
443Squeeky_Squirrel120171892950099596009093903572712477.9652016-12-24
444Squeeky_Squirrel49980012918691981439283781939432477.9502011-08-01
445Squeeky_Squirrel63210892842027644914513175152172477.9112013-04-23
446Squeeky_Squirrel166543012841477153747121031896872477.9112018-12-01
447Squeeky_Squirrel38667912826864702906467576027532477.9042011-10-19
448Squeeky_Squirrel53022292749539637174168485888972477.8642010-09-05
449Squeeky_Squirrel37630932734699452459588092891112477.8562012-04-05
450Squeeky_Squirrel37107232670493987341607653586812477.8212012-12-06
451Squeeky_Squirrel62459692627198433187468993443612477.7982013-04-28
452Squeeky_Squirrel41988372614809642419187103755612477.7912013-08-30
453Squeeky_Squirrel43461192583002289729664394379772477.7732011-12-22
454Squeeky_Squirrel38224732462720396183627733917212477.7052011-11-01
455Squeeky_Squirrel32272692327186426442716055012492477.6232015-12-19
456Squeeky_Squirrel42893172289546026551507520706972477.5992016-02-11
457Squeeky_Squirrel47295912247620454601586397321612477.5732011-11-16
458Squeeky_Squirrel40560792109638981700334860896572477.4812013-06-30
459Squeeky_Squirrel31145212050641184050465911030712477.4402011-08-25
460Squeeky_Squirrel47006992027014118579102873753032477.4242011-11-07
461Squeeky_Squirrel74125631966651485518766033292092477.3802016-09-17
462Squeeky_Squirrel61567391939052355684954870919692477.3602013-03-06
463Squeeky_Squirrel35883371900700758010172615198232477.3312011-12-29
464Squeeky_Squirrel77104491877173184846654585990812477.3132012-07-07
465Squeeky_Squirrel62191131805500300193041972022172477.2572013-04-10
466Squeeky_Squirrel53730611793525573437446086612092477.2472010-05-09
467Squeeky_Squirrel46543991760609227407151636550412477.2202012-02-09
468Squeeky_Squirrel35751011734594482752225861023372477.1992011-12-23
469Squeeky_Squirrel79058031703406851191426663244472477.1732012-07-26
470Squeeky_Squirrel49805391657569034351839911122332477.1332017-02-03
471Squeeky_Squirrel52696731650190875256752155508012477.1272010-07-16
472Squeeky_Squirrel42973011635455004936503202372072477.1142011-12-10
473Squeeky_Squirrel31562771615493123746829467614732477.0962011-09-07
474Squeeky_Squirrel79079271608058686292914302651112477.0902012-07-28
475Squeeky_Squirrel42595331599364968290150840012232477.0822015-12-28
476Squeeky_Squirrel73061291556454261510230012385672477.0432012-09-07
477Squeeky_Squirrel31484691542958630313372184172792477.0302013-09-02
478Squeeky_Squirrel74491931533356132114834273846092477.0212016-09-22
479Squeeky_Squirrel42606231510659390662469239408412477.0002011-08-19
480Squeeky_Squirrel39623231488121085354530851222232476.9782015-08-29
481Squeeky_Squirrel38493831460423484657072776978712476.9512011-10-24
482Squeeky_Squirrel52620411456344122356791702595932476.9472010-07-14
483Squeeky_Squirrel46846331433732719160860233865272476.9242013-08-06
484Squeeky_Squirrel38097231414371898348445480691772476.9052016-01-06
485Squeeky_Squirrel53304591401379235304733104391212476.8912010-09-15
486Squeeky_Squirrel55571631371143135133505254597192476.8602010-05-03
487Squeeky_Squirrel72563571348608430455087307354492476.8362012-08-16
488Squeeky_Squirrel59627711293179772914885816634972476.7752010-10-16
489Squeeky_Squirrel47406471247578312921737162185532476.7242011-11-13
490Squeeky_Squirrel43922631201055449105677636363292476.6692012-01-12
491Squeeky_Squirrel62844491197252620438544966262092476.6642013-05-17
492Squeeky_Squirrel39862431194482991694970193118812476.6612011-09-17
493Squeeky_Squirrel42289071191462082107250600327612476.6572013-09-22
494Squeeky_Squirrel30422031153109838143668800864712476.6102016-10-13
495Squeeky_Squirrel46085571150507936259068749148092476.6072012-01-20
496Squeeky_Squirrel35677931133150488739320328164572476.5852016-03-04
497Squeeky_Squirrel31536491127801590005189122052792476.5782011-09-07
498Squeeky_Squirrel50062071110420015883303571101912476.5562016-11-16
499Squeeky_Squirrel61403391083165504472822966829112476.5202013-01-23
500Squeeky_Squirrel44467311082581484290907393878872476.5192012-05-06