Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Bruce

Biggest factors for Brucenfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Bruce73068439270606864942758390311872027242711581236140130.9912015-04-08
2Bruce80389501107675085447719345808559319659459324894340129.6622017-01-02
3Bruce8140891151591562111328458996505429124470020420139128.6002017-06-05
4Bruce8121685750462077824051985058269779439544645535139128.5682017-05-21
5Bruce821220493671007611458171324320130221241924159338124.7882017-06-24
6Bruce81131233670882955994646323344561436118288438337122.3352017-07-16
7Bruce75789781574424597710739060454155102631702536937122.1122016-04-30
8Bruce85145017217267087696221017183619175988680232937120.7092017-12-20
9Bruce69686369164272147705431507920390027706669967937120.3052014-04-19
10Bruce80749189136812223530676664097078232732059799937120.0422017-02-22
11Bruce7923348738315807801059063782505304381256451136118.2052016-08-05
12Bruce8018293314420866804246420200425733002337456136116.7962016-12-10
13Bruce8635765312015475347728261536419145506701128936116.5322018-03-09
14Bruce792406395033312635062446482853653797985527135115.2772016-08-08
15Bruce809113014127172256308571542127314345628016935114.9912017-03-24
16Bruce786086333795596485164082745595606708375712135114.8702016-06-21
17Bruce79398203408457072565112651857808764727551334111.6542016-09-20
18Bruce83847199335052821825245781175309440420341734111.3682017-09-21
19Bruce79127017220119217791382248401573525372720934110.7622016-08-11
20Bruce80429863153446256958586505997169799814651334110.2412017-01-14
21Bruce81030899101082401174477626723737155216060934109.6392017-04-05
22Bruce8562328931407781237015438170744249391141733107.9532018-01-25
23Bruce7490132922205018228064818539565458940258333107.4532015-12-31
24Bruce8437037315352720213906932707668991206387333106.9202017-11-10
25Bruce8073904711123123944623401184330180756902333106.4552017-02-21
26Bruce889623297567594919912054309160612002567332105.9002018-08-24
27Bruce841676535926254573619867160843130786211332105.5472017-10-31
28Bruce840450975440030473464977136310399111973732105.4232017-09-29
29Bruce811921731730319878465446027696692019150332103.7712017-05-16
30Bruce755340071425834896604154635908069504076132103.4922016-03-11
31Bruce48573323964893673246287857674957946572931102.9282011-04-26
32Bruce85424429833441866221521736682396981225731102.7172018-01-07
33Bruce78806873760928285815446278254392151149731102.5862016-07-13
34Bruce78916529747038981521673469362021573626331102.5592016-08-25
35Bruce80799787223435339791168016416541887119931100.8182017-03-03
36Bruce81239633196789997976758145317333187163331100.6342017-05-23
37Bruce72766909156930231517830239646579136552731100.3082015-09-17
38Bruce80127637150382446456435222592221875632131100.2462016-12-05
39Bruce80922019133762521030634739993769810859331100.0782017-03-25
40Bruce80270843130093363248932995495028482643331100.0372016-12-23
41Bruce75779527126981699915015162698753394507131100.0022016-04-25
42Bruce7961035912331062371705797461888067885133199.9602016-10-20
43Bruce758645179529537569304658257977770738093099.5882016-04-29
44Bruce805400597007431440405441244920621239033099.1452017-01-23
45Bruce847621376306605710241138733894317732813098.9932017-11-27
46Bruce803789295916452773499626770980364549533098.9012017-01-05
47Bruce833557512950301195193277288526883970333097.8972017-09-03
48Bruce872910772435215279615504120370239880813097.6202018-04-26
49Bruce805508391738796118284689276818588319673097.1342017-01-24
50Bruce753464511400401250638368549158772643373096.8222016-03-09
51Bruce803151671371207723881857140774567082313096.7912016-12-26
52Bruce842742411200241434898756142989685450573096.5992017-11-06
53Bruce807531171192442729167313147833165289593096.5902017-02-20
54Bruce824124831159301577861152829470814533293096.5492017-07-21
55Bruce855028211159203933709611904514509035373096.5492018-01-17
56Bruce759172211082917144139980704094463808973096.4512016-05-03
57Bruce80969573979055501527041399994695942732996.3052017-03-29
58Bruce68945983858496461620175019308491767132996.1162013-12-12
59Bruce77390003746960801031618474921744346872995.9152016-03-06
60Bruce74821009651809397616307370913046920812995.7182015-12-20
61Bruce80819971633639651211146154831681229272995.6782017-03-09
62Bruce79589611496454162944824378522727678092995.3262016-10-11
63Bruce78600871392563662168865369828956126732994.9872016-06-14
64Bruce69142663389635749579088440166288519512994.9762014-01-06
65Bruce75254731382053286425717761012808897672994.9482016-02-01
66Bruce77418589360427832133214010300752754872994.8642016-03-05
67Bruce81199289347435418267533714922666152332994.8112017-04-30
68Bruce84068069326007715557069210139948580812994.7192017-10-20
69Bruce80508751295410299187865083070395436572994.5772017-01-17
70Bruce77702873291847734944704817637344877372994.5592016-05-17
71Bruce80866039286457904244093122644483911692994.5322017-03-16
72Bruce80622131280551122015933919036638752812994.5022017-02-04
73Bruce86523029279479609545432377587314160632994.4972018-03-14
74Bruce83519593255665174328229549767757803912994.3682017-09-21
75Bruce78714247248367071994167668695048328312994.3262016-08-26
76Bruce79862401246131675789495310082659221772994.3132016-12-01
77Bruce79810351231800334391381825256102891212994.2272016-11-17
78Bruce84433733219618543458844342572947844812994.1492017-11-11
79Bruce80840861187647088546517975089981175832993.9222017-03-10
80Bruce82421419185334037739857746590900520232993.9042017-07-23
81Bruce80628253159037922804897852906654550072993.6832017-02-08
82Bruce78913559151690636952490095708107411032993.6152016-07-16
83Bruce78437939133694236737567181153729554892993.4332016-06-09
84Bruce79234777124095540388465995218320467112993.3252016-08-05
85Bruce77939117121665316168287672788874898972993.2972016-05-30
86Bruce80288303118379916582300294627228665772993.2572016-12-24
87Bruce81140357111483302352494032127120854492993.1712017-04-22
88Bruce8362420995702321253487554352153615372892.9512017-10-20
89Bruce7914217976998152644411691038262215932892.6372016-08-13
90Bruce7545324176645958419044677939599061932892.6302016-02-20
91Bruce8054088171155596360178856877444081192892.5232017-01-22
92Bruce8101746770838192057476621488124143612892.5172017-04-03
93Bruce7893406767920860904861646596223110792892.4562016-07-20
94Bruce8031431365274207807584985748019096872892.3992016-12-26
95Bruce8447356761803604353117088343614454092892.3202017-11-16
96Bruce7620112761006085315142922886554304092892.3012015-07-01
97Bruce7967322155774669944679453131344144172892.1722016-11-02
98Bruce7726261155022751377151503391693453372892.1522015-06-10
99Bruce7542480749385684463298193235013141132891.9962016-02-11
100Bruce8093475147428130381821875572091069112891.9382017-03-25
101Bruce8773277347085433033431127151555263612891.9272018-05-21
102Bruce7530806340158354189111475453598924812891.6982016-01-24
103Bruce7692249736903334660473695412869226012891.5762016-05-07
104Bruce8402712735675691114283788938413948812891.5272017-10-11
105Bruce8030574134604148734200191698150118792891.4832016-12-25
106Bruce8353280933827776391116246153582013032891.4502017-10-08
107Bruce8023601930381902191491809114267699032891.2952016-12-15
108Bruce6786073928750575553348371730186122012891.2162014-04-08
109Bruce7887205128429056659623096042574529532891.1992016-07-12
110Bruce8352998925772060965379910546535048332891.0582017-10-07
111Bruce7933651325690626294600028354489515612891.0532016-09-07
112Bruce8082373324348411045764274837782641512890.9762017-03-09
113Bruce8040499723363035767238515591589140492890.9162017-01-05
114Bruce7302516722792407097416767248274918872890.8812015-03-17
115Bruce8582506721168802547952280258906231032890.7742018-04-11
116Bruce7747132120547914467724910450295355832890.7312016-03-21
117Bruce7887404920221232696208377829604992412890.7082016-07-11
118Bruce7947814919916061701804862721381119772890.6862016-10-02
119Bruce8047413119832289674555691188985773032890.6802017-01-18
120Bruce8434294117879408746491649820393014392890.5302017-11-07
121Bruce8422094917875010900546846191558575832890.5302017-11-01
122Bruce6971354316765601602254915596234105932890.4382014-03-07
123Bruce7797467916012872970813737663451372012890.3712016-06-05
124Bruce8839265314709496923727710196908192312890.2492018-08-07
125Bruce8035312113617900619698010170769748172890.1382016-12-28
126Bruce8265658912801183055655672488523379672890.0482017-08-15
127Bruce7534141910105254115446354007642678332889.7072016-03-31
128Bruce754655579650119465951025957647115832789.6412016-02-17
129Bruce810912779481571377298969816313077772789.6152017-04-13
130Bruce810681497607107622727770076381190312789.2972017-04-09
131Bruce736088637366200871534969648661426332789.2512015-10-18
132Bruce834417196609351911902216536862754472789.0952017-09-12
133Bruce854453696113999820186422717658085692788.9822018-01-08
134Bruce803982676042413443807886726652940012788.9652017-01-13
135Bruce800055315783180380216084577954934732788.9022016-12-08
136Bruce751296975047492192767923688168709212788.7062015-11-28
137Bruce811694334673548567171693068076431532788.5952017-04-29
138Bruce884994134120212721153564920534427212788.4132018-08-25
139Bruce797218813987657676054662981928345372788.3662016-11-09
140Bruce791465173333151903866649623428581692788.1072016-08-15
141Bruce799545473284194907358994942565589132788.0862016-11-27
142Bruce788760193034138206795090793983181672787.9712016-07-08
143Bruce844611472977962153088760917988263432787.9442017-11-16
144Bruce770221032863459399657338431158534092787.8882015-07-01
145Bruce868721472700205373761448619747162012787.8032018-04-13
146Bruce858250672690746853113249678164181132787.7982018-04-11
147Bruce870491992603597604993774837545311992787.7512018-04-25
148Bruce844338712556743584015783982163499992787.7242017-11-08
149Bruce809120032524417524645518957975910892787.7062017-03-18
150Bruce794690172497374615980812575904064472787.6912016-10-01
151Bruce796048392445547453756724621583947512787.6602016-12-13
152Bruce868363032362773411502887764243142732787.6112018-04-21
153Bruce769618512351067108286787667670455372787.6032016-07-11
154Bruce804196072201058122983677404574093372787.5082017-04-05
155Bruce788621232111427710709799135717594332787.4482016-07-11
156Bruce802420932026545939257795555624571292787.3892016-12-17
157Bruce809363292006739577261535393937447432787.3752017-03-22
158Bruce804026531949937361104100803181577212787.3342017-01-06
159Bruce757354311879811790197879871695640472787.2812016-04-21
160Bruce793713291828622699844089143386671532787.2412016-09-13
161Bruce866089871811814315983710338440458072787.2282018-03-21
162Bruce849236471736057455852875508574747532787.1662017-12-10
163Bruce814308191703512006576532778927885672787.1392017-06-19
164Bruce667334771684663782901905028940429212787.1232014-04-04
165Bruce813245111627775636350810544296987132787.0732017-05-13
166Bruce754442331509262403207035181960888092786.9642016-02-17
167Bruce814166511488047813186398835772914712786.9442017-06-06
168Bruce795850971376260352574585937787007112786.8312016-10-14
169Bruce803208311359284927527964321992403112786.8132016-12-24
170Bruce809863491318132335953095676325773272786.7692017-03-30
171Bruce802569471228853540793577406926691212786.6672016-12-19
172Bruce791597411082034277859063279387784312786.4842017-01-27
173Bruce854745471071295571766719377394226732786.4692018-01-12
174Bruce761870091044715783536804639194209932786.4332015-12-03
175Bruce792423471024663914329778397476694792786.4052016-08-24
176Bruce795685571024183713126762054438315672786.4052016-10-19
177Bruce884895191021322461112254679316012172786.4012018-08-10
178Bruce801623171012187308028182245381546792786.3882016-12-07
179Bruce79630321995431404087870496599183772686.3642016-10-22
180Bruce79314731971954070842582397052408812686.3292016-09-07
181Bruce81311579951174513682609156325454712686.2982017-06-01
182Bruce79674299947592378511567374906939372686.2922016-10-29
183Bruce77595899931061132813971659028324792686.2672015-04-29
184Bruce84552647893881266198873968049069292686.2082017-11-19
185Bruce80968757865427962299443554520726892686.1622017-03-31
186Bruce49893979737381749659099178636504732685.9312011-01-03
187Bruce80319683666666581317223016024232312685.7852016-12-27
188Bruce79165159649979062353861609722005272685.7492016-08-02
189Bruce80712521630127656771151578964579372685.7042017-02-18
190Bruce80375389628635379746953891026247532685.7002017-01-03
191Bruce80904821627500519235666080823262092685.6982017-03-17
192Bruce82415051552459963021195556414556092685.5142017-07-23
193Bruce80836169494289237773306414517414972685.3542017-03-12
194Bruce80682167475407506762025260584570492685.2972017-02-20
195Bruce78736717458131816356998372734974492685.2442016-08-26
196Bruce75444151420453884975318857591800732685.1202016-02-20
197Bruce87655453418719027977104062817167592685.1142018-05-11
198Bruce76656581404500780072571679371105292685.0642016-03-27
199Bruce80294197389858081648797229007983272685.0112016-12-24
200Bruce80868157388654998487055600035731432685.0072017-03-13
201Bruce81045557381349032490731854449207272684.9792017-04-09
202Bruce81118997359695374332441433151843992684.8952017-04-23
203Bruce80636851317567842832979143203121272684.7152017-02-08
204Bruce75182353310417099597246408097066092684.6822016-07-08
205Bruce86825293290941075285306549142483112684.5892018-04-27
206Bruce82436743289656035518816837755252312684.5832017-07-25
207Bruce82441397268446377102210997162384072684.4732017-07-25
208Bruce79162357268339052788663562459847112684.4722017-01-26
209Bruce84225733254930604181115023703839692684.3982017-11-03
210Bruce75274139253987835036915049067408492684.3932016-05-03
211Bruce79827581248525045949391634418883672684.3622017-02-05
212Bruce82593029239428053712193820860794632684.3082017-08-08
213Bruce79469387237220800588894620660254012684.2942016-09-25
214Bruce76596313219272068449148076950878232684.1812016-03-31
215Bruce76179407216537604404237621145454092684.1632015-06-28
216Bruce72339493197415851237083511039160312684.0292015-07-03
217Bruce81287383197085300231908439140724232684.0272017-06-02
218Bruce69207997196708663650148716877490412684.0242013-11-23
219Bruce80091217194132833261102154416662892684.0052017-03-06
220Bruce80748683184933780222863073159037692683.9352017-02-19
221Bruce87740981179625034679565126198244872683.8932018-06-19
222Bruce82391213170504815815661992808393132683.8182017-07-20
223Bruce81023077150462424567505184298475592683.6382017-04-04
224Bruce80379659141919473417250385205106072683.5532017-01-03
225Bruce80871487141377311693926326346935212683.5482017-03-14
226Bruce81439889135138926539915473672131592683.4832017-05-14
227Bruce80270027119550450012752895465372732683.3062016-12-27
228Bruce79530041112668418382635878978268332683.2202016-10-05
229Bruce81283441111995540547552157068044172683.2122017-05-30
230Bruce81247693103922909803117790595628872683.1042017-05-26
231Bruce80656997103618229456414464894386172683.0992017-05-11
232Bruce79844701101045438247059249280319372683.0632016-11-22
233Bruce8035565997748961865001998742667832583.0152017-01-02
234Bruce8124194395907211489516943192901612582.9882017-05-25
235Bruce8057685195052347848240465202677912582.9752017-02-02
236Bruce8030422189978394967281079332275992582.8962016-12-29
237Bruce8686645386999281253521810311917272582.8472018-04-15
238Bruce7657842785213671742800746575288332582.8172016-03-24
239Bruce7276297380353575158226041349351132582.7332015-09-07
240Bruce8089423980265805197762051021188632582.7312017-03-21
241Bruce8358585776624463545344996593339532582.6642017-10-13
242Bruce8097181173435404444032040424045212582.6032017-03-27
243Bruce7893412969271612791808538818599112582.5192016-07-20
244Bruce7731614368092196538893210576886412582.4942016-02-22
245Bruce7798072367531742905054193345408092582.4822016-06-07
246Bruce7570074767350773100203393500410792582.4782016-04-12
247Bruce7980670365221644711301965288684792582.4322016-11-21
248Bruce7542071359395149337576596406107612582.2972016-02-12
249Bruce8090816957274259491293369622597132582.2442017-05-10
250Bruce7746858154452839103007253818537612582.1712016-03-16
251Bruce7495351952917840319102155142153132582.1302016-01-05
252Bruce7734829151046076093170658029495692582.0782016-02-28
253Bruce8402224149353128900625977565471772582.0292017-09-25
254Bruce8690055147199688541228777726367432581.9652018-04-03
255Bruce8329193945343841662543773382662892581.9072017-08-28
256Bruce8534623142908574587881875670644012581.8282017-12-31
257Bruce7922666342864993982194219275196012581.8262016-10-01
258Bruce6198414741608139001547457685435132581.7832013-05-04
259Bruce6955617140756888605735124570962072581.7532014-03-09
260Bruce6926395940404396560173103430164412581.7412013-12-03
261Bruce8217296939474553071337333968331272581.7072017-07-04
262Bruce7657981338998944837022186952736892581.6902016-03-28
263Bruce8149842138179523821790010636482892581.6592017-06-12
264Bruce8482087734873061121247569677326072581.5282017-12-05
265Bruce7959346934847496608227936934130012581.5272016-10-15
266Bruce8437981933343448122944607993635912581.4642017-11-12
267Bruce7890521932508721302470673110149512581.4272016-07-19
268Bruce8637004332100486116230653114810792581.4092018-05-14
269Bruce8702224931518384391701176187529272581.3822018-04-14
270Bruce8415973130674912385380359214604792581.3432017-10-28
271Bruce6266686929866564823756162986437672581.3052013-05-30
272Bruce8100873129364167546793370618412812581.2802017-04-02
273Bruce7935243129102900259434056497250792581.2672016-09-11
274Bruce6893050328338160118421831020459212581.2292013-11-03
275Bruce8744817128110386171010838089320332581.2172018-05-04
276Bruce7572209327977805071375901901708092581.2112016-04-17
277Bruce7972033927938808948894029959620012581.2092016-11-05
278Bruce7547487127920553692838711404745672581.2082016-02-19
279Bruce8019902326659717900695527024986812581.1412016-12-10
280Bruce8493333725776186319779548135155672581.0922017-12-10
281Bruce8493495125564140836054402339904072581.0802017-12-13
282Bruce7526714925295441211482445235935912581.0652016-03-27
283Bruce8075608725182469343169817600213612581.0592017-02-21
284Bruce7586451724495500563459110918702072581.0192016-04-29
285Bruce7970218724029216947285766721424312580.9912016-11-07
286Bruce7336322922938984797241329076796812580.9242015-09-27
287Bruce7773738121782215043608056275061612580.8492016-05-15
288Bruce7949992920228676655172343395459272580.7432016-10-02
289Bruce8134796320138113760999163723310392580.7362017-06-14
290Bruce8341720720112709214852441764101292580.7342017-09-08
291Bruce8073213119725143215634547982719292580.7062017-02-20
292Bruce7946950119156198483954805692250412580.6642016-10-01
293Bruce8136798119148041115355660341423992580.6632017-05-09
294Bruce7926709118444385928165136165881112580.6092016-11-26
295Bruce7731113918437063790483849085374892580.6092016-03-05
296Bruce8033721717531984132170785266289112580.5362016-12-30
297Bruce6266620917521223102808311845603032580.5352013-05-20
298Bruce8039824916981098109926359335604392580.4902017-01-04
299Bruce8134174916937593380157450992569212580.4872017-06-12
300Bruce7966200716617924351809728880706172580.4592016-10-31
301Bruce8068423115313156350964648089821772580.3412017-02-11
302Bruce7988353314898277813130154437789592580.3012016-11-25
303Bruce8037843714766293711664207483615832580.2892017-01-01
304Bruce7955141314763169073546780841047532580.2882016-10-13
305Bruce8228802714630812765489631319698892580.2752017-07-10
306Bruce8537407114564135142109850550988092580.2692018-01-04
307Bruce7868425714266475012559441673104412580.2392016-06-21
308Bruce8067523914114362776601382071221432580.2232017-02-11
309Bruce8422388313857886300855434955750332580.1972017-11-02
310Bruce8132266313275679966150039286759532580.1352017-06-13
311Bruce8043683313150907435477477195755212580.1212017-01-08
312Bruce8512104113100674969264195331742312580.1162017-12-18
313Bruce7576458713015442376644734074718792580.1062016-04-16
314Bruce7970848312942550007645381927213292580.0982016-11-03
315Bruce6972371312922760743886778232824012580.0962014-03-17
316Bruce8327218312813535521619466257766632580.0842017-08-23
317Bruce7960537112626255059169753866206012580.0632016-10-18
318Bruce7786947112578467810962792907668792580.0572016-05-23
319Bruce8537306311738867379741408244363512579.9582018-01-02
320Bruce7482420111622018350998425615534072579.9432015-12-16
321Bruce6266618311504164587554336149265212579.9282013-05-19
322Bruce8035128111373184215509722909726812579.9122016-12-29
323Bruce8871414110995179746301217916863772579.8632018-09-28
324Bruce8141207310775279198324918058804012579.8342017-06-03
325Bruce8614677710535986073557995944518092579.8022018-02-14
326Bruce8075303310475277808120846106883132579.7932017-02-22
327Bruce8252896910465997315418451991732092579.7922017-07-31
328Bruce8033035910408334913175712467439692579.7842016-12-25
329Bruce7972033910015095016405230975626892579.7282016-11-05
330Bruce8091514110012117297223395699036872579.7282017-03-19
331Bruce729711499854164080704550520586712479.7052015-09-16
332Bruce756671479616517007853962550405192479.6702016-04-13
333Bruce814070879294357724030473251041372479.6212017-06-20
334Bruce788728918975798416021304665978012479.5702016-09-12
335Bruce813115798929155388707956043038892479.5632017-06-01
336Bruce773898118769204438495433600990812479.5372016-03-05
337Bruce892619298602487913158053338005932479.5092018-10-26
338Bruce792242038508760355124578636837272479.4932016-08-19
339Bruce818385918265832203475020275768632479.4522017-06-25
340Bruce856620198204031856866037433803372479.4412018-01-30
341Bruce789663137365219282325110147147592479.2852016-07-31
342Bruce799016777168663875930012385873912479.2462016-11-27
343Bruce765804597037618271729246342906792479.2192016-03-30
344Bruce809290337031253036410465067408732479.2182017-03-20
345Bruce804775677010284182412679601702972479.2142017-01-16
346Bruce779707696856309717135632627678732479.1822016-05-31
347Bruce808171376664958653474960732037112479.1412017-03-07
348Bruce838593196625858476572547740239212479.1322017-09-22
349Bruce805571296526348233468138034035112479.1112017-01-28
350Bruce797007416503822753770727529879592479.1062016-11-01
351Bruce861813776187331638494991379634012479.0342018-02-23
352Bruce756367735966588395392713102413612478.9812016-04-05
353Bruce824572615919167633401738882699272478.9702017-07-28
354Bruce849236475916697032759905687448312478.9692017-12-10
355Bruce845644375915313707759949752950012478.9692017-11-20
356Bruce795180535889190255549625184464392478.9622016-10-05
357Bruce821448735842579003068376066927372478.9512017-06-29
358Bruce821158435748987388747538703937032478.9282017-06-29
359Bruce812081215695370368005393873402792478.9142017-05-17
360Bruce813351675434956248596765550047692478.8472017-06-17
361Bruce808216275398265195531235185968972478.8372017-03-07
362Bruce822637335392160376811485046096012478.8352017-07-13
363Bruce808879075342609460615998898097672478.8222017-03-17
364Bruce804777835253678577699518673904092478.7982017-01-14
365Bruce803153995237978977536962612625612478.7932016-12-25
366Bruce808339035153689749472696033644012478.7702017-03-13
367Bruce748162335142291032088683359227612478.7672015-12-15
368Bruce808113475032578897391823666628232478.7362017-03-04
369Bruce840667434787537596071351988441132478.6642017-10-19
370Bruce756458514596060471005664940923592478.6052016-04-08
371Bruce804062394527659511250324097638072478.5832017-01-11
372Bruce792380834339506226946794157421132478.5222016-08-06
373Bruce804656174153025083913490016311192478.4592017-03-28
374Bruce795630674071257235821003756145772478.4302016-10-25
375Bruce756653094021612955599984280338632478.4122016-04-08
376Bruce792174913979870844298511362144472478.3972016-08-08
377Bruce801807193979057463809780879767532478.3972016-12-08
378Bruce810198893959840905966172146238632478.3902017-04-06
379Bruce778962233821813254107074832273372478.3392016-05-24
380Bruce773617333764258774045240631396492478.3172016-03-01
381Bruce804487133520154725603592078521692478.2202017-01-15
382Bruce787142473434739041987731650063832478.1852016-08-26
383Bruce832936313280174393137380493955612478.1182017-08-26
384Bruce870289273105706365602965368310972478.0392018-04-15
385Bruce813139973104731800357120459303132478.0392017-06-03
386Bruce808041733104136211657566604313032478.0392017-05-11
387Bruce757895033071813874778208080936492478.0232016-04-30
388Bruce834238673052158199789916936198172478.0142017-09-10
389Bruce840551512956282769245639980497512477.9682017-09-28
390Bruce821418892900018560715926767483292477.9402017-06-29
391Bruce768146692715684247553769148897912477.8462016-05-27
392Bruce838107232607005883852138988771032477.7872017-09-19
393Bruce808197192606256937293774581246812477.7862017-03-06
394Bruce805433412586349510714278897362472477.7752017-01-21
395Bruce835263412577934237923704220660732477.7712017-10-08
396Bruce841415872518080706936143441595272477.7372017-10-27
397Bruce805943632485559244104485955531532477.7182017-01-30
398Bruce794461272404467899940662933458492477.6702016-10-02
399Bruce808051132376027319233023906836972477.6532017-03-03
400Bruce806571732325687420576303554494092477.6222017-05-14
401Bruce809797492237593720369340835761512477.5662017-03-31
402Bruce803566632116458128901616447390972477.4862017-01-05
403Bruce806321772070727596033349358974092477.4542017-02-06
404Bruce822903232027854005006992595518092477.4242017-07-10
405Bruce804226692018964072588867792600492477.4182017-01-08
406Bruce786473692009484144869546360460312477.4112016-06-20
407Bruce749009111981291172010018939535372477.3912015-12-28
408Bruce784612311895567893334120794145292477.3272016-07-14
409Bruce793057691885904786344955593192732477.3202016-09-02
410Bruce854011091844814629177823129018072477.2882018-01-14
411Bruce795511131833900329359840880927272477.2792016-10-07
412Bruce751931771833258982040994134536972477.2792015-04-05
413Bruce809064471826254078091366548547212477.2732017-03-22
414Bruce740894531812582701557100406344572477.2622015-03-19
415Bruce753623271802011698293660968982572477.2542016-02-04
416Bruce823367391786759336789127743957992477.2422017-07-15
417Bruce793873811777621230360989070926812477.2342016-09-23
418Bruce752903591760635085753859506365212477.2202016-03-07
419Bruce814978931752939367128816332583612477.2142017-06-12
420Bruce865661531694157908303964387019912477.1652018-03-17
421Bruce856889211672048079137576055304472477.1462018-01-31
422Bruce765057711648822707765453686731132477.1262016-03-23
423Bruce805336931636261558307953434610492477.1152017-01-27
424Bruce807972671633788430135391513752072477.1132017-02-28
425Bruce806621471609960835146967207555592477.0912017-02-11
426Bruce777350811609050022331985625824072477.0912016-05-14
427Bruce843444171601344164146374804316872477.0842017-11-09
428Bruce773377271600761491204448481233192477.0832016-02-26
429Bruce799598531596092770705561461316632477.0792016-11-29
430Bruce870499731586745206106541337235912477.0702018-05-01
431Bruce801888191578098480086681255068712477.0632016-12-09
432Bruce874108031563115514259957165511272477.0492018-05-01
433Bruce805511571539072795673915845564312477.0262017-01-25
434Bruce765187131521801396954790507288092477.0102016-03-20
435Bruce792336971501433261783374928879112476.9912016-08-13
436Bruce765203031483933910774177881893112476.9742016-03-21
437Bruce791296211465695905637886900172572476.9562016-08-11
438Bruce880511891464032422125719092218412476.9542018-07-08
439Bruce824280011457365452552384583302312476.9482017-07-23
440Bruce805040591446933944914609754744412476.9372017-01-18
441Bruce826814391446049622986601685210232476.9362017-08-20
442Bruce813087291443036770451201596604792476.9332017-05-07
443Bruce812438631428578018674453882242792476.9192017-05-23
444Bruce805918311319746431068686187538492476.8052017-02-01
445Bruce808318871303503085469741190904812476.7872017-03-08
446Bruce747592991240437857049838914703032476.7152016-01-21
447Bruce821191091240211108427115198124812476.7152017-06-23
448Bruce814306071234950802988886302376012476.7092017-06-20
449Bruce778949031210589449836764790121512476.6802016-05-26
450Bruce809190111168629463372215340759912476.6292017-03-18
451Bruce755568471155234111273580431422392476.6132016-03-22
452Bruce809436071141067783346078590138172476.5952017-03-23
453Bruce831522471106893105665819146891112476.5512017-08-20
454Bruce806915571085739865790073472482412476.5232017-02-14
455Bruce811207131063624747153773763742572476.4932017-04-18
456Bruce811064091048060683835553557775992476.4722017-04-15
457Bruce790736271043344107425829527504172476.4662016-08-12
458Bruce812357231035092562095866970392092476.4542017-05-22
459Bruce79677841973289303956510741710412376.3652016-10-28
460Bruce80675131972412599957193690516092376.3642017-02-10
461Bruce79903361937219239708728047294572376.3112017-01-28
462Bruce80612297931943469772897877432632376.3032017-02-14
463Bruce75444331919265812527455596689372376.2832016-02-14
464Bruce75583507907609955555659453494072376.2642016-04-24
465Bruce80693597854697538007927428392012376.1782017-02-12
466Bruce80280797834145911311132039622892376.1432016-12-19
467Bruce78322691829902051270895128340072376.1352015-06-16
468Bruce80790629806550023104091317339132376.0942017-02-25
469Bruce81008869798892294762692632229192376.0802017-04-01
470Bruce76499321794639863734157039138972376.0732016-03-19
471Bruce86144341782763334924657262594892376.0512018-02-16
472Bruce83243827768715491894899415609912376.0252017-08-21
473Bruce80596429761418660867538895118232376.0112017-01-29
474Bruce73222957757597422059176413499032376.0042015-10-16
475Bruce80419607736594531292877565408792375.9632017-04-05
476Bruce75414067707284607952403131548232375.9052016-02-11
477Bruce78531533696011811635948850651612375.8822016-06-09
478Bruce78473821682391834345703663908172375.8532016-06-11
479Bruce82421429682093437538839941571592375.8522017-07-22
480Bruce77660959680853924299718030786012375.8502016-05-11
481Bruce80751997677547713352821552524812375.8432017-02-22
482Bruce75880339673943822659141452326412375.8352016-03-16
483Bruce78821053667826105199984708939772375.8222016-07-06
484Bruce80818207656693749411417629915672375.7982017-03-08
485Bruce81096473641677001835490757010012375.7642017-04-15
486Bruce80624561625012763764895319936892375.7262017-02-11
487Bruce79211179619214440814568469960012375.7132016-08-11
488Bruce82168993609816385661093948360812375.6912017-07-03
489Bruce80284811608079709706919395543592375.6872016-12-19
490Bruce79234247584924189248703736517512375.6312016-08-05
491Bruce80479111584687779523378251327692375.6302017-01-30
492Bruce75444043567187821256449331204872375.5862016-02-17
493Bruce79595723554694610588182321507612375.5542016-10-18
494Bruce79677071554024049280474933900012375.5522016-10-28
495Bruce77736161534069787564496326956492375.4992016-05-14
496Bruce80402237530676472683610162718872375.4902017-01-07
497Bruce80547791529601561689017585106872375.4872017-01-23
498Bruce81178789514640542062645190271292375.4462017-04-29
499Bruce75752749506046956430350990730312375.4222016-04-27
500Bruce80427301501100679461286372821192375.4082017-01-12