Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for USAFSS

Biggest factors for USAFSSnfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1USAFSS70234738531654758416853062073774763436174090105742138.1452022-12-21
2USAFSS53492355009758319085102432765439883291694704939128.6932022-12-19
3USAFSS705043499253565352889722130046832648691278337121.9092022-12-23
4USAFSS6147174873445878641059534148174634205230335115.2302023-01-05
5USAFSS7308112992365601160923251676603540858344135114.5272023-01-08
6USAFSS7277772274983395821997425837721199675985735114.1312023-01-06
7USAFSS631913708000776746933180035315605876056934112.4472023-01-15
8USAFSS715679458142190165147002923092739775255134111.8192022-12-29
9USAFSS719557215619017799636927573645579599265734110.7322023-01-01
10USAFSS279903782478063181555453116109144359199133109.3462023-01-22
11USAFSS291070934277627178620531899511675053989733108.0792023-02-02
12USAFSS71967128633792860733180663642669051636933107.8192023-01-01
13USAFSS61044717501879055641360902161708951771133107.1092022-12-19
14USAFSS6104578285724180566960822501403241690332106.0302022-12-19
15USAFSS7185137943434011718247063084973499936932105.9702022-12-31
16USAFSS5946675264598690257405273877075933527932105.3762023-01-01
17USAFSS6192772947836281991885897924072315530332104.5392023-01-08
18USAFSS6084012128182829385908702380166511171932104.0692022-12-18
19USAFSS5978692082394327942204260664999673174332104.0382023-01-03
20USAFSS5158611815849319502875744727429347896732103.8402022-12-18
21USAFSS623437650084537226045630017246368344731102.3582023-01-10
22USAFSS515917484705994342461876291246356383931101.9352022-12-18
23USAFSS627073426914031210431222792969863216731101.7522023-01-12
24USAFSS594241417902230294222856306836268256131101.7212023-01-01
25USAFSS721111305930599214764268547762183287931101.2712023-01-02
26USAFSS618053282843246311459036879662696934331101.1582023-01-07
27USAFSS626713223018899867946277755577168134331100.8152023-01-12
28USAFSS707027188835249965172475313615392714331100.5752022-12-25
29USAFSS2824439156781557366068164310472360703931100.3072023-01-30
30USAFSS729947152289483391929438244578692268131100.2652023-01-07
31USAFSS284462910708302906492039654750237207613199.7572023-01-31
32USAFSS27716697662009570491609917186198691113099.2742023-01-27
33USAFSS27888176425995688030133492810494207273099.0202023-01-19
34USAFSS6289736180733167899939901675340925693098.9642023-01-13
35USAFSS6169095661653902541062573743726854473098.8372023-01-07
36USAFSS7257493901815256560457930522484236873098.3002023-01-05
37USAFSS28269172487291994550834601220931932573097.6502023-01-30
38USAFSS6404212325006347539288464304044325213097.5532023-01-24
39USAFSS6286812143810611409715447541024690013097.4362023-01-13
40USAFSS5993092096715088164975055505223210013097.4042023-01-04
41USAFSS7093211376760872352029741556659407993096.7972022-12-26
42USAFSS5831391373128094139307942968894005293096.7932022-12-26
43USAFSS6093911254433162979788852494189145273096.6632022-12-18
44USAFSS578597899758004687659769941435158712996.1842022-12-23
45USAFSS625267712303165638202776647948354092995.8462023-01-11
46USAFSS640933703248303489857187699752681292995.8282023-01-24
47USAFSS639299595057207249734348537511489912995.5872023-01-23
48USAFSS2846929512143828930337606353217706792995.3712023-02-01
49USAFSS2845837407426014105445768176519894732995.0412023-02-01
50USAFSS640009389318931390074218439267303212994.9752023-01-23
51USAFSS729073383420502808421239257281871592994.9532023-01-07
52USAFSS713491325998796005678602577867482632994.7192022-12-28
53USAFSS599407317210025794853269620274657932994.6792023-01-04
54USAFSS595807257736395570932002461241772092994.3802023-01-02
55USAFSS722807208232006555320495588712226172994.0722023-01-03
56USAFSS740989196977423405894627044037222172993.9922023-01-18
57USAFSS2796523189688961868496012911142444332993.9382023-01-21
58USAFSS2845631111147866355033189038127690412993.1662023-02-01
59USAFSS734017108823055627628140310915424392993.1362023-01-12
60USAFSS2792561105429816655289570523175317772993.0902023-01-20
61USAFSS4174409104621104435445514499563227532993.0792023-01-12
62USAFSS289999192460193804362825609659918412892.9012023-02-02
63USAFSS51557954080585722677595050446103372892.1272022-12-18
64USAFSS63268337687126912783164812009165532891.6062023-01-15
65USAFSS70232922763896416770476514727217932890.8792022-12-21
66USAFSS57958322373426404296118016426739912890.8542022-12-24
67USAFSS278923919870630133571629396021332632890.6832023-01-19
68USAFSS72308919832635889775481601077476792890.6802023-01-03
69USAFSS282779315480979724483266090222104792890.3232023-01-30
70USAFSS283165114198159732231975491960550092890.1982023-01-31
71USAFSS70458111752590294133308069167225932889.9252022-12-23
72USAFSS59848710843768679935114693158407992889.8092023-01-03
73USAFSS63706710839409123628895847336775932889.8082023-01-21
74USAFSS6175318503563613381195267388563032789.4582023-01-07
75USAFSS8152617627281479070877472604991192789.3012022-12-24
76USAFSS5973675795853805270469495118978492788.9052023-01-03
77USAFSS7356174454519011859916616554499272788.5252023-01-14
78USAFSS6245393144355345136865083182594812788.0232023-01-11
79USAFSS27396833032554671845611831670437932787.9712023-01-27
80USAFSS5820112888940677612297977184534632787.9012022-12-25
81USAFSS6209092359477162955489851749287212787.6092023-01-09
82USAFSS41800811833200208312608439859722492787.2442023-01-26
83USAFSS7206771690168238696802998538239212787.1272023-01-01
84USAFSS7034991615288112216575849632833832787.0622022-12-22
85USAFSS27973391407568299312734060604395832786.8632023-01-21
86USAFSS7061171381661664255079029580695372786.8372022-12-23
87USAFSS28319531294484543004590307489689592786.7432023-01-31
88USAFSS7304211082094687047210032344486892786.4842023-01-08
89USAFSS731741868801260832864561371995992686.1672023-01-09
90USAFSS726307766729287056329184196912892685.9872023-01-05
91USAFSS722149673564336326926460536340232685.8002023-01-02
92USAFSS618361589028280751982927197039372685.6072023-01-08
93USAFSS2820127531923044242552704644766412685.4592023-01-29
94USAFSS721079516449137150811764460308972685.4172023-01-02
95USAFSS2844629497718665153613429565386732685.3642023-01-31
96USAFSS517151483553696135646699420219512685.3222022-12-19
97USAFSS4178051477401940243079744967131692685.3032023-01-20
98USAFSS622151378465595312569408840019992684.9682023-01-10
99USAFSS735557279776099725039347725601772684.5322023-01-14
100USAFSS2897371265703546513658740769167112684.4582023-02-02
101USAFSS626723211320349165980357935636572684.1282023-01-12
102USAFSS2794507181766487836129519442863692683.9102023-01-20
103USAFSS4179649171324530999542687228915992683.8252023-01-26
104USAFSS2825497149686849997371937995332712683.6302023-01-30
105USAFSS4178191139806520384287318169660792683.5322023-01-20
106USAFSS535319136156252321948687036304572683.4932022-12-19
107USAFSS716581108503134303743668276546472683.1662022-12-30
108USAFSS2746781105889518120478514357034072683.1312023-01-27
109USAFSS2797507101669464775532719069286412683.0722023-01-21
110USAFSS71914996444929994910903140682492582.9962023-01-01
111USAFSS72511190382508384454433114066572582.9022023-01-04
112USAFSS250195978168128490748727458090792582.6932023-01-28
113USAFSS276240769772579046755068521591832582.5292023-01-27
114USAFSS72592964311794166361558374339612582.4112023-01-05
115USAFSS417368355516757570858125976441512582.1992023-01-08
116USAFSS62212953837068339166525518512012582.1552023-01-10
117USAFSS252490950020971166837237417362232582.0492023-01-28
118USAFSS58285141947503458453148307205532581.7952022-12-25
119USAFSS417994938868260525836964554236012581.6852023-01-26
120USAFSS417817117721559119429729912455112580.5522023-01-20
121USAFSS279779316178936925768172356362412580.4202023-01-21
122USAFSS282793113261149987888484766046072580.1332023-01-30
123USAFSS271416713067305289602351064997132580.1122023-01-26
124USAFSS417494912137118064368949558447672580.0062023-01-25
125USAFSS417652112049150355254392531616092579.9952023-01-20
126USAFSS283733911127020225092245027639592579.8802023-01-31
127USAFSS7372939663269532099554941829512479.6772023-01-15
128USAFSS28288679322423243409558190308712479.6252023-01-30
129USAFSS28489279153644546609970988960012479.5992023-02-01
130USAFSS28444377008293651591466827058712479.2132023-01-31
131USAFSS28485134590171383329393932597132478.6032023-02-01
132USAFSS28254894374414189392423697330012478.5332023-01-30
133USAFSS41604372967123985743057034751772477.9732023-01-25
134USAFSS41792511892988043605306719695672477.3252023-01-26
135USAFSS22519811888590153176671112056872477.3222023-01-28
136USAFSS24647891844143494800724637841592477.2872023-01-25
137USAFSS41756531767799763098628522356092477.2262023-01-18
138USAFSS28319711171294456972881734346172476.6322023-01-31
139USAFSS29999211136646511087338701825112476.5892023-01-25
140USAFSS2846929979741348583375497497532376.3752023-02-01
141USAFSS4179551764394241058256130481032376.0172023-01-26
142USAFSS2822959542247849849019055035432375.5212023-01-29
143USAFSS2716067485024051188193850124812375.3602023-01-26
144USAFSS2736997428986215703408972743772375.1832023-01-27
145USAFSS2787461394293413064972036778072375.0622023-01-18
146USAFSS2848823329454244359188215034412374.8022023-02-01
147USAFSS4170851297131715936031376970972374.6542023-01-25
148USAFSS2789351283040661305455567519432374.5832023-01-19
149USAFSS2898947273507540430592057984632374.5342023-02-02
150USAFSS2787859201002571124321356035932374.0902023-01-19
151USAFSS4177333200304112166962259134972374.0852023-01-20
152USAFSS2798083197218685053598550271192374.0622023-01-21
153USAFSS2659931195840317632789802803912374.0522023-01-29
154USAFSS4178641183044668898096275459032373.9552023-01-25
155USAFSS2842181177866115911173845598012373.9132023-01-31
156USAFSS2828797164485109822601887968312373.8002023-01-30
157USAFSS2756099162098251312210317695512373.7792023-01-27
158USAFSS4179941152225017167360954526332373.6892023-01-26
159USAFSS2795393149436387622509221915292373.6622023-01-21
160USAFSS2788889143891736609056283925032373.6072023-01-19
161USAFSS2836711119415153714811063140472373.3382023-01-31
162USAFSS2791783109670310730999310928892373.2162023-01-20
163USAFSS2792749106027755807655015356792373.1672023-01-20
164USAFSS4177423102610116635171632055932373.1202023-01-20
165USAFSS2792687101875158675101024995132373.1092023-01-20
166USAFSS279643391888155147724906345992272.9602023-01-21
167USAFSS284959390245306961259022606172272.9342023-02-01
168USAFSS284504388676229865831824277612272.9092023-02-01
169USAFSS282908372955607387634990312792272.6282023-01-30
170USAFSS289719771774871717564462546172272.6042023-02-02
171USAFSS256438170463542241173026769992272.5772023-01-25
172USAFSS278821758081959858559877803672272.2992023-01-19
173USAFSS279637356384296028835275460972272.2562023-01-29
174USAFSS289855943616771932271766542332271.8852023-02-02
175USAFSS260926337123363472403696103672271.6532023-01-28
176USAFSS279411736289468689266438336632271.6202023-01-20
177USAFSS279958130796967587737836584812271.3832023-01-22
178USAFSS273142928325477125135743200092271.2632023-01-26
179USAFSS417851918012969397795332916632270.6102023-01-21
180USAFSS284884713777137615188119831372270.2232023-02-01
181USAFSS283050113766161241707402884712270.2222023-01-30
182USAFSS279712112592430611244539501432270.0932023-01-21
183USAFSS283432911279695932278785339912269.9342023-01-31
184USAFSS283221110699486410698212165032269.8582023-01-31
185USAFSS283432910406641140905085645832269.8182023-01-31
186USAFSS27928919751475803560668327112169.7242023-01-20
187USAFSS27160678582229937144232056332169.5402023-01-26
188USAFSS28970237137777289819698745032169.2742023-01-11
189USAFSS41768175895838752116410191372168.9982023-01-20
190USAFSS27984615636649584180659105372168.9332023-01-22
191USAFSS41784915619124829192271679212168.9292023-01-20
192USAFSS27414115362743248036131115932168.8622023-01-27
193USAFSS27974474056555249341022283372168.4592023-01-21
194USAFSS41738873748848314954443111612168.3452023-01-11
195USAFSS27256993228097109775628040872168.1292023-01-26
196USAFSS27803293038654245647108601912168.0422023-01-27
197USAFSS28341232593361745262202259132167.8132023-02-02