Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for USAFSS

Biggest factors for USAFSSnfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1USAFSS70234738531654758416853062073774763436174090105742138.1452022-12-21
2USAFSS53492355009758319085102432765439883291694704939128.6932022-12-19
3USAFSS705043499253565352889722130046832648691278337121.9092022-12-23
4USAFSS6147174873445878641059534148174634205230335115.2302023-01-05
5USAFSS7308112992365601160923251676603540858344135114.5272023-01-08
6USAFSS7277772274983395821997425837721199675985735114.1312023-01-06
7USAFSS631913708000776746933180035315605876056934112.4472023-01-15
8USAFSS715679458142190165147002923092739775255134111.8192022-12-29
9USAFSS719557215619017799636927573645579599265734110.7322023-01-01
10USAFSS279903782478063181555453116109144359199133109.3462023-01-22
11USAFSS71967128633792860733180663642669051636933107.8192023-01-01
12USAFSS61044717501879055641360902161708951771133107.1092022-12-19
13USAFSS6104578285724180566960822501403241690332106.0302022-12-19
14USAFSS7185137943434011718247063084973499936932105.9702022-12-31
15USAFSS5946675264598690257405273877075933527932105.3762023-01-01
16USAFSS6192772947836281991885897924072315530332104.5392023-01-08
17USAFSS6084012128182829385908702380166511171932104.0692022-12-18
18USAFSS5978692082394327942204260664999673174332104.0382023-01-03
19USAFSS5158611815849319502875744727429347896732103.8402022-12-18
20USAFSS623437650084537226045630017246368344731102.3582023-01-10
21USAFSS515917484705994342461876291246356383931101.9352022-12-18
22USAFSS627073426914031210431222792969863216731101.7522023-01-12
23USAFSS594241417902230294222856306836268256131101.7212023-01-01
24USAFSS721111305930599214764268547762183287931101.2712023-01-02
25USAFSS618053282843246311459036879662696934331101.1582023-01-07
26USAFSS626713223018899867946277755577168134331100.8152023-01-12
27USAFSS707027188835249965172475313615392714331100.5752022-12-25
28USAFSS729947152289483391929438244578692268131100.2652023-01-07
29USAFSS27888176425995688030133492810494207273099.0202023-01-19
30USAFSS6289736180733167899939901675340925693098.9642023-01-13
31USAFSS6169095661653902541062573743726854473098.8372023-01-07
32USAFSS7257493901815256560457930522484236873098.3002023-01-05
33USAFSS6404212325006347539288464304044325213097.5532023-01-24
34USAFSS6286812143810611409715447541024690013097.4362023-01-13
35USAFSS5993092096715088164975055505223210013097.4042023-01-04
36USAFSS7093211376760872352029741556659407993096.7972022-12-26
37USAFSS5831391373128094139307942968894005293096.7932022-12-26
38USAFSS6093911254433162979788852494189145273096.6632022-12-18
39USAFSS578597899758004687659769941435158712996.1842022-12-23
40USAFSS625267712303165638202776647948354092995.8462023-01-11
41USAFSS640933703248303489857187699752681292995.8282023-01-24
42USAFSS639299595057207249734348537511489912995.5872023-01-23
43USAFSS640009389318931390074218439267303212994.9752023-01-23
44USAFSS729073383420502808421239257281871592994.9532023-01-07
45USAFSS713491325998796005678602577867482632994.7192022-12-28
46USAFSS599407317210025794853269620274657932994.6792023-01-04
47USAFSS595807257736395570932002461241772092994.3802023-01-02
48USAFSS722807208232006555320495588712226172994.0722023-01-03
49USAFSS740989196977423405894627044037222172993.9922023-01-18
50USAFSS2796523189688961868496012911142444332993.9382023-01-21
51USAFSS734017108823055627628140310915424392993.1362023-01-12
52USAFSS2792561105429816655289570523175317772993.0902023-01-20
53USAFSS4174409104621104435445514499563227532993.0792023-01-12
54USAFSS51557954080585722677595050446103372892.1272022-12-18
55USAFSS63268337687126912783164812009165532891.6062023-01-15
56USAFSS70232922763896416770476514727217932890.8792022-12-21
57USAFSS57958322373426404296118016426739912890.8542022-12-24
58USAFSS278923919870630133571629396021332632890.6832023-01-19
59USAFSS72308919832635889775481601077476792890.6802023-01-03
60USAFSS70458111752590294133308069167225932889.9252022-12-23
61USAFSS59848710843768679935114693158407992889.8092023-01-03
62USAFSS63706710839409123628895847336775932889.8082023-01-21
63USAFSS6175318503563613381195267388563032789.4582023-01-07
64USAFSS8152617627281479070877472604991192789.3012022-12-24
65USAFSS5973675795853805270469495118978492788.9052023-01-03
66USAFSS7356174454519011859916616554499272788.5252023-01-14
67USAFSS6245393144355345136865083182594812788.0232023-01-11
68USAFSS5820112888940677612297977184534632787.9012022-12-25
69USAFSS6209092359477162955489851749287212787.6092023-01-09
70USAFSS41800811833200208312608439859722492787.2442023-01-26
71USAFSS7206771690168238696802998538239212787.1272023-01-01
72USAFSS7034991615288112216575849632833832787.0622022-12-22
73USAFSS27973391407568299312734060604395832786.8632023-01-21
74USAFSS7061171381661664255079029580695372786.8372022-12-23
75USAFSS7304211082094687047210032344486892786.4842023-01-08
76USAFSS731741868801260832864561371995992686.1672023-01-09
77USAFSS726307766729287056329184196912892685.9872023-01-05
78USAFSS722149673564336326926460536340232685.8002023-01-02
79USAFSS618361589028280751982927197039372685.6072023-01-08
80USAFSS721079516449137150811764460308972685.4172023-01-02
81USAFSS517151483553696135646699420219512685.3222022-12-19
82USAFSS4178051477401940243079744967131692685.3032023-01-20
83USAFSS622151378465595312569408840019992684.9682023-01-10
84USAFSS735557279776099725039347725601772684.5322023-01-14
85USAFSS626723211320349165980357935636572684.1282023-01-12
86USAFSS2794507181766487836129519442863692683.9102023-01-20
87USAFSS4179649171324530999542687228915992683.8252023-01-26
88USAFSS4178191139806520384287318169660792683.5322023-01-20
89USAFSS535319136156252321948687036304572683.4932022-12-19
90USAFSS716581108503134303743668276546472683.1662022-12-30
91USAFSS2797507101669464775532719069286412683.0722023-01-21
92USAFSS71914996444929994910903140682492582.9962023-01-01
93USAFSS72511190382508384454433114066572582.9022023-01-04
94USAFSS72592964311794166361558374339612582.4112023-01-05
95USAFSS417368355516757570858125976441512582.1992023-01-08
96USAFSS62212953837068339166525518512012582.1552023-01-10
97USAFSS58285141947503458453148307205532581.7952022-12-25
98USAFSS417994938868260525836964554236012581.6852023-01-26
99USAFSS417817117721559119429729912455112580.5522023-01-20
100USAFSS279779316178936925768172356362412580.4202023-01-21
101USAFSS271416713067305289602351064997132580.1122023-01-26
102USAFSS417494912137118064368949558447672580.0062023-01-25
103USAFSS417652112049150355254392531616092579.9952023-01-20
104USAFSS7372939663269532099554941829512479.6772023-01-15
105USAFSS41604372967123985743057034751772477.9732023-01-25
106USAFSS41792511892988043605306719695672477.3252023-01-26
107USAFSS24647891844143494800724637841592477.2872023-01-25
108USAFSS41756531767799763098628522356092477.2262023-01-18
109USAFSS29999211136646511087338701825112476.5892023-01-25
110USAFSS4179551764394241058256130481032376.0172023-01-26
111USAFSS2716067485024051188193850124812375.3602023-01-26
112USAFSS2787461394293413064972036778072375.0622023-01-18
113USAFSS4170851297131715936031376970972374.6542023-01-25
114USAFSS2789351283040661305455567519432374.5832023-01-19
115USAFSS2787859201002571124321356035932374.0902023-01-19
116USAFSS4177333200304112166962259134972374.0852023-01-20
117USAFSS2798083197218685053598550271192374.0622023-01-21
118USAFSS4178641183044668898096275459032373.9552023-01-25
119USAFSS4179941152225017167360954526332373.6892023-01-26
120USAFSS2795393149436387622509221915292373.6622023-01-21
121USAFSS2788889143891736609056283925032373.6072023-01-19
122USAFSS2791783109670310730999310928892373.2162023-01-20
123USAFSS2792749106027755807655015356792373.1672023-01-20
124USAFSS4177423102610116635171632055932373.1202023-01-20
125USAFSS2792687101875158675101024995132373.1092023-01-20
126USAFSS279643391888155147724906345992272.9602023-01-21
127USAFSS256438170463542241173026769992272.5772023-01-25
128USAFSS278821758081959858559877803672272.2992023-01-19
129USAFSS279411736289468689266438336632271.6202023-01-20
130USAFSS279958130796967587737836584812271.3832023-01-22
131USAFSS273142928325477125135743200092271.2632023-01-26
132USAFSS417851918012969397795332916632270.6102023-01-21
133USAFSS279712112592430611244539501432270.0932023-01-21
134USAFSS27928919751475803560668327112169.7242023-01-20
135USAFSS27160678582229937144232056332169.5402023-01-26
136USAFSS28970237137777289819698745032169.2742023-01-11
137USAFSS41768175895838752116410191372168.9982023-01-20
138USAFSS27984615636649584180659105372168.9332023-01-22
139USAFSS41784915619124829192271679212168.9292023-01-20
140USAFSS27974474056555249341022283372168.4592023-01-21
141USAFSS41738873748848314954443111612168.3452023-01-11
142USAFSS27256993228097109775628040872168.1292023-01-26