Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Filen

Biggest factors for Filennfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Filen68879113427141487577143282408311629409716808224740131.6502014-04-30
2Filen8975903917957536086419248044011989673126980675139127.0782018-12-26
3Filen9789767312890990084737372456600207743509279428939126.6002020-04-28
4Filen9114635910829106459644581376024795594649308936116.3822019-04-10
5Filen932879698397440085664298776753514042579437735116.0162020-01-06
6Filen705638694172927866458883688882252966968872135115.0072015-02-10
7Filen80988121500286902536717132160850154659142334111.9462017-04-04
8Filen101791453392687107159731188620888477579448934111.5972020-12-31
9Filen93456929356600558792020705055231586526328934111.4582020-01-10
10Filen74040073126083152978300227225726626643610334109.9582015-03-17
11Filen10341368332397938070356378649397603704360133107.9982021-04-11
12Filen9577896116070281164537675453858914472904133106.9862019-03-03
13Filen6720939111037502921792936367567251470567133106.4442014-07-02
14Filen856603019060025191700757904001645346068732106.1592018-01-29
15Filen965993574187053493299192058472244424551332105.0462019-10-04
16Filen923037773868225347381676957770108370821732104.9312019-08-09
17Filen1010536133690271437023924469276062785847332104.8632020-11-19
18Filen1084131131828941709152980641105272630139932103.8512022-01-11
19Filen749559491222831700912902459512185312292732103.2702016-01-13
20Filen798765711182826215372374223014086195882332103.2222016-11-28
21Filen916034691085774953867854219784486104580132103.0982019-06-05
22Filen97854683925637409028980660730664356451931102.8682020-04-13
23Filen67835431843503772069119440655638946460131102.7342014-06-30
24Filen82647277575126135473477111136306914060731102.1822017-08-16
25Filen115850863509639162881674956707859074088931102.0072022-07-10
26Filen76755671432591360469745627680697307720731101.7712016-05-13
27Filen105945617339347908573101786404206672855331101.4212020-04-25
28Filen82140181263300136912796372761450769872131101.0552017-06-30
29Filen106786597261927669158608778851587065104731101.0472021-10-17
30Filen84569231195292318964982442949245353633731100.6232017-11-24
31Filen78290141182101053459027022116401277987131100.5232015-05-27
32Filen91818509164862935139616192277517113239331100.3792019-07-07
33Filen10818030710377759417767417929978781996473199.7112021-12-26
34Filen721646297500358234370124802097312174573099.2432014-10-25
35Filen779873097442492292964589576636685043033099.2322016-06-05
36Filen1147680977064011909042614046488370012793099.1562022-05-07
37Filen713010315123011788661562174941634321033098.6932015-02-16
38Filen889504814374327672051175474827247272493098.4652018-08-22
39Filen790363514028444446828826455733957608813098.3462016-08-20
40Filen695190173910859007124810932169775503613098.3032014-01-26
41Filen922934713408879559580512991551549975273098.1052019-11-01
42Filen855357193162152007288085969310746428313097.9972018-01-15
43Filen1080598992723653666095698390935370827133097.7812021-12-15
44Filen807133432503054167641210441040529642333097.6602017-02-19
45Filen701943492458815181466800397836048022573097.6342015-01-11
46Filen1087814332200261912386281610318421543273097.4742022-01-31
47Filen912851092133168829720142578564540769833097.4292019-04-30
48Filen1040980131442204330619377109956148292013096.8642021-06-04
49Filen661731471342803821288852988199542309833096.7612014-06-08
50Filen1067967171266971512413136314853877062393096.6772021-10-18
51Filen780928731157564913190714347694762971533096.5472014-09-26
52Filen779962631145203071511702349291308499033096.5322015-07-04
53Filen90870161963488261861490578572798036872996.2822019-03-25
54Filen77156477850427029432817416523190910012996.1022015-05-29
55Filen80849831791188011484789370737945617532995.9982017-03-16
56Filen67399763774617330740405659980971962012995.9672014-05-17
57Filen90969503723864835537063711463636152732995.8702019-03-30
58Filen79951591659728329475906656475536414792995.7362015-11-19
59Filen85672817635802117991227924268509952572995.6832018-01-30
60Filen89789867631416897072727865608713216412995.6732018-12-10
61Filen72553049584259315014692473258957054012995.5612015-08-03
62Filen109544299563716438658431663823757989932995.5092022-02-16
63Filen102047417519568293064532855594542093432995.3912021-01-10
64Filen79821353496153636353430206880204492072995.3252016-11-22
65Filen69501517372420044625598299929198758572994.9112014-08-29
66Filen81220759332456767114501456548856376712994.7472017-06-02
67Filen76310413298831977968550039078867734092994.5932015-08-05
68Filen115050401291117028492018123052293007692994.5562022-05-13
69Filen69430927269439127807870548870905640232994.4442014-01-25
70Filen88835447240518446477371022223172853432994.2802018-10-03
71Filen66866413238911610185599683575297323932994.2702013-10-08
72Filen75957043211929431460091221833054783532994.0982015-11-28
73Filen89680471208849936057618360297551526332994.0762018-12-22
74Filen90998447148878108996805211420677428012993.5882019-04-06
75Filen85672711146427603966325475722727011372993.5642018-01-30
76Filen71816207130941225736716722047434003132993.4032014-09-03
77Filen81178819122433035037360389297807573772993.3062017-05-08
78Filen69744019103453651906932912742535816632993.0632014-03-17
79Filen91922683101846227567741423073938488892993.0402019-06-30
80Filen10012176797255347871642277553268484392892.9742020-09-16
81Filen7181620792125551811456823140779041532892.8962014-09-03
82Filen7885783990189039347311608785302903912892.8652016-08-23
83Filen9937470189332458674100117131129903512892.8512020-06-21
84Filen6912421384300699629899978461166853272892.7682014-02-04
85Filen7836898967959877010914707612794685292892.4572015-06-26
86Filen8914989757103128525173681613802344412892.2062018-10-13
87Filen7694751748225495828933785292152836972891.9622016-05-10
88Filen8216597347313729414152793648020081512891.9342017-07-04
89Filen7820872346228349210160529973461554972891.9012014-10-23
90Filen7944690745428254958630504384273852712891.8762016-12-02
91Filen6134969344684442474054600853696913112891.8522013-04-27
92Filen10216042742447540861690411551171359912891.7782021-01-19
93Filen11263807933648443380493054074508390172891.4432022-04-01
94Filen11504212133304417963200484718312895192891.4282022-07-10
95Filen9126366132319871979231870612750186812891.3842019-04-27
96Filen7952000329792867040143105680334488332891.2672016-10-08
97Filen7243756726093319132829908823342438072891.0762015-07-19
98Filen10743017325297801847150904291801442092891.0312021-11-26
99Filen8620151324618137693277574132884550392890.9922018-02-26
100Filen10263277923889545262117301100156894092890.9482021-02-19
101Filen9221638723108226958306357697679865432890.9002019-07-30
102Filen11331258120948533448747349772136366232890.7592022-04-05
103Filen7032415319797576859658325234977211532890.6772015-01-01
104Filen9987024719311789593718370237228248012890.6422020-08-11
105Filen8237560719256810467495140471089648872890.6372017-07-18
106Filen9772417317644089111665691004879442092890.5112020-04-06
107Filen10076116316617801304644739673495281272890.4252020-11-06
108Filen8402535115084034372244014645939926172890.2852017-10-13
109Filen7102165914968948394661831823154166412890.2742015-01-29
110Filen6923032114899156139321937283472500812890.2672013-12-09
111Filen8624674714836548014184626150504281692890.2612018-03-02
112Filen7968954114528986430613131845505795032890.2312016-11-03
113Filen9022731114410404591993871461424002892890.2192019-01-04
114Filen9076063911931250886392730739254779512889.9472019-03-07
115Filen7065877311917619721032245662719903032889.9452014-11-17
116Filen8804903311624596144534957160972991292889.9092018-07-07
117Filen11476056111500219505148871035235345212889.8942022-07-05
118Filen9877401710706095367708639944737229032889.7902020-05-30
119Filen8705229710113387044951838589526472012889.7082018-04-19
120Filen7531576910098153525616385252294164332889.7062016-01-28
121Filen6643482110032990299404649152144485432889.6972014-08-22
122Filen778105999335184748278720572851648732789.5932016-05-21
123Filen891344899197555873021055201881334792789.5712018-10-12
124Filen912196938767689743620014429352239912789.5022019-04-22
125Filen850860497991324196581700106861988892789.3692017-12-18
126Filen707245577339823576384252127551098492789.2462014-12-07
127Filen881759937263954898301977152421288812789.2312018-08-06
128Filen881702876233827726254839934644117992789.0102018-07-31
129Filen731001796207862189615645141240211212789.0042014-12-15
130Filen1033980896205813945410150228545487372789.0042021-04-08
131Filen723183475916414637335336172935638412788.9352016-01-02
132Filen1156833135812247141585844187293577692788.9092022-06-06
133Filen661206415446546965011884859525785932788.8152014-07-01
134Filen694566314820713393999168498543146492788.6392014-02-01
135Filen812082734460358796283290606956945772788.5272017-05-20
136Filen1056306314393168552220683973027145912788.5052021-08-25
137Filen938941374183777519838904246867432312788.4352019-09-20
138Filen858285174161677449359041704415643912788.4272018-02-11
139Filen896996694129595272759423131579719592788.4162018-11-24
140Filen872413793669590893861133099298860572788.2462018-04-24
141Filen1022831273431243342960107200148969512788.1492021-01-24
142Filen922906632977482006953427730070977212787.9442019-08-07
143Filen758339512906042875546440083781972492787.9092016-05-01
144Filen760084692898841761508265449017538632787.9062015-03-31
145Filen866788872757299663376653438333141032787.8332018-04-05
146Filen758292112707550617428517624423810332787.8072016-05-01
147Filen913037572591254135518246330743154792787.7442019-05-06
148Filen783187392445418371973884278085176632787.6602015-06-20
149Filen918252772417519820437943927236864172787.6442019-07-04
150Filen1092044212320619227534727518135244392787.5852021-12-30
151Filen751602792267455170403282208876445832787.5512016-01-14
152Filen1030670092239922304004550737867215192787.5342021-03-16
153Filen849379732218056523405389905065916632787.5192017-12-13
154Filen824411931899173443579681080192301932787.2962017-07-26
155Filen795383831706240415423003521538569772787.1412016-10-10
156Filen1155654131627096303990063478909550972787.0722022-06-26
157Filen1008810191510407253783999185604522732786.9652020-11-08
158Filen851402711461797451594585091742010472786.9182017-12-23
159Filen880988831362645970758509865573022332786.8172018-07-15
160Filen871756391338283564961621732901083932786.7912018-04-21
161Filen618935511280516302894066377201379512786.7272013-04-29
162Filen1003096671247867649614397434197385832786.6902020-10-08
163Filen1028831291239080150511677199200548732786.6792021-03-12
164Filen857314971227006254303935038279732972786.6652018-02-02
165Filen915458471191273889833976569086156332786.6232019-05-26
166Filen904288271115449237157066503405008972786.5282019-02-05
167Filen917872031066617909340212916915004472786.4632019-07-10
168Filen97393519952026160352262747541215192686.2992019-10-10
169Filen92894707938790530073711519847855912686.2792020-02-03
170Filen104095087902653295894276759320573272686.2222021-06-05
171Filen50484803869546146554801989368647672686.1682010-05-12
172Filen92251889804407333294666303731424892686.0562019-08-02
173Filen91623901796639696516114479320276172686.0422019-06-06
174Filen115740017749799339950498359866014872685.9552022-06-17
175Filen91381247721103488541970568737195112685.8982019-05-14
176Filen91629841716079270745731093629977032685.8882019-06-08
177Filen69583649702313428806414358538663272685.8602014-02-07
178Filen108096299686531698066560709219759992685.8282021-12-19
179Filen97848061670357549165290530585506392685.7932020-04-16
180Filen79908953662021781391141714043232012685.7752016-12-01
181Filen105380221601428804676775628596006872685.6372021-08-08
182Filen104363659582873869164326833734587112685.5912021-06-16
183Filen90975751547376648116032329638622712685.5012019-03-31
184Filen70280401539048400881417594262970012685.4792014-12-21
185Filen73417259518351618242682201708152392685.4222015-10-02
186Filen66172753505939780685115853735350712685.3872014-08-01
187Filen82291921428159830041056902150688472685.1462017-07-14
188Filen66091897419030144948484440850614232685.1152014-03-22
189Filen83270623394155418168187252903746392685.0272017-08-25
190Filen75997109382690750868822728049809692684.9842015-04-08
191Filen87957553377636618986176906984324792684.9652018-06-27
192Filen75960229373307107212506442985172812684.9492015-12-01
193Filen89198017367991477338240586261886232684.9282018-10-20
194Filen85457959363236840528662940321388732684.9092018-01-10
195Filen85071773361532434660750633050564792684.9022017-12-17
196Filen79096571358967026210159388112312732684.8922016-07-30
197Filen74588581326236689646011140274561672684.7542015-07-01
198Filen71142143324238308885751055989569292684.7452015-02-13
199Filen87029533322922395466968090212990172684.7392018-04-16
200Filen70381483319586826151920112459672972684.7242015-01-10
201Filen75154129300194920931859430606163832684.6342016-01-14
202Filen77285413292177396765641464814535132684.5952015-09-04
203Filen70277309267958596933089174776254972684.4702014-12-19
204Filen90456049231952168950244719909658792684.2622019-02-09
205Filen101610559229474010149267838672323932684.2472020-12-18
206Filen101672503220117535520078955086841132684.1862020-12-26
207Filen108054797201346854386017296206696892684.0582021-12-16
208Filen94984583199441950127838446636109512684.0442019-09-22
209Filen76041859197788145644118823188792892684.0322015-04-21
210Filen83347393196658361326939341371819612684.0242017-09-06
211Filen98326913192505595564713509011300872683.9932020-05-18
212Filen69618803174500690751752215109006892683.8512014-05-05
213Filen67481537171579482598547148966652012683.8272015-03-09
214Filen110295739162037140830009134387274472683.7452022-03-02
215Filen79447031157926647868935379711201672683.7072016-12-02
216Filen80372911154448335489319318049830332683.6752017-01-05
217Filen67407167149699903246013710172552072683.6302014-05-12
218Filen105563429149208776136285193111806972683.6262021-08-20
219Filen99842189148242911893749000243592732683.6162020-08-04
220Filen89579857144880427584047670080887832683.5832018-11-14
221Filen100067881144412478259335859769771272683.5782020-08-23
222Filen90864967140545211996440075769455512683.5392019-03-17
223Filen72549457136345562078801869034850172683.4952015-08-09
224Filen68805467132031236199485799276566492683.4492014-11-02
225Filen64073329124973342392904082876431212683.3702013-08-31
226Filen92514841119341467209432226224583612683.3032019-08-30
227Filen89141333119103403772110525818196572683.3002018-10-20
228Filen88529159109108818418884266033386632683.1742018-08-31
229Filen84148949104220106702022925812114712683.1082017-10-29
230Filen84823213104174702733240490436985672683.1072017-12-03
231Filen103226593102915500071869503022953032683.0902021-03-27
232Filen8251489799021430130151106318307112583.0342017-07-30
233Filen8922730186522544606419910495736072582.8392018-10-30
234Filen10540958985956426010230454652753932582.8302021-08-10
235Filen6924890384569324626517392068024712582.8062014-02-14
236Filen10100792382739357349348650052709192582.7752020-11-12
237Filen7138797778770000304512193075792012582.7042014-12-23
238Filen10469409774069989025186991638306632582.6152020-01-11
239Filen7207386172951391677213791572329432582.5932014-09-24
240Filen8940741172765641804396691299464392582.5902018-11-11
241Filen7832493172370997527881412245579532582.5822015-06-24
242Filen9389413767763804779036234885482712582.4872019-09-20
243Filen6943070964687354437524848373977512582.4202014-01-22
244Filen7827794963245548237845109984950732582.3872014-10-19
245Filen9785468361445353098340048578245112582.3462020-04-13
246Filen6809743760539780974778776291121112582.3242013-11-12
247Filen9155806359108412088225223056458892582.2902019-05-29
248Filen7312032154266738152738733434751932582.1662014-08-31
249Filen6907524751748448844446713401418332582.0982014-01-10
250Filen8316403351114645826806554074650072582.0802017-10-05
251Filen7660100949942976846684692603588572582.0472016-04-04
252Filen6743171949920297587312808168595372582.0462014-05-19
253Filen7702330149694334597417162248762172582.0392014-11-23
254Filen10142203347969719523104806032638072581.9882020-12-08
255Filen10310617747040994995886630702169212581.9602021-03-18
256Filen6712354746779566828336069544520572581.9522013-09-11
257Filen11277429746532396068484591614946812581.9452022-04-02
258Filen8121235945047388886326902112921772581.8982017-05-21
259Filen8595301143238051172705373641720892581.8392018-02-13
260Filen10829010740882330948102162555430412581.7582022-01-05
261Filen10260310138301092590491117948621292581.6642021-02-16
262Filen11542288337277138956191532173058812581.6252022-05-19
263Filen9077320937132121719397988516535132581.6192019-03-09
264Filen8402539935646071548064889694970572581.5602017-10-14
265Filen7820330935069337048453798484607932581.5362014-10-13
266Filen7087465334362976954764344629866232581.5072014-07-23
267Filen7534573133881997952999772808913132581.4872015-04-02
268Filen9929288331763996778522679372119612581.3942020-06-27
269Filen6957025331718590419950454680755192581.3922014-06-14
270Filen10904293931671536243511120908069272581.3892022-03-12
271Filen7527647930549034759745458764386472581.3372016-01-27
272Filen9092061128785405570377347937778012581.2522019-03-22
273Filen8859657728309556836253768257010812581.2282018-09-09
274Filen8245070328274005418309371377253132581.2262017-07-28
275Filen9522697723467673648821706586248632580.9572020-01-27
276Filen7971916322373421743434124099570412580.8882016-11-08
277Filen9804406921548428474859207981229532580.8342019-10-11
278Filen8778829320261968000436322875329432580.7452018-06-13
279Filen8917405119029084917094229072698732580.6542018-10-16
280Filen7993310318473776443316153102099692580.6122016-12-01
281Filen8543746318316449891892592793588012580.5992018-01-08
282Filen9971457716075822437188548915068972580.4112020-07-28
283Filen7905067915985861323180737514482172580.4032016-08-11
284Filen11465469715785344870990361351236332580.3852022-04-19
285Filen6647975315707431874034993720256012580.3782014-07-20
286Filen7490680315703607008865242550016792580.3772016-01-01
287Filen8111111914996129297084842128484072580.3112017-04-17
288Filen7252969314620115561601633139882312580.2742015-08-01
289Filen8272468314565638961827050107632332580.2692017-08-29
290Filen7604560914258239633802703611664472580.2382015-04-21
291Filen8053711113654396969369805746711272580.1762017-01-26
292Filen7479223313505350189709738911868092580.1602015-12-14
293Filen10308194313141227549870280311333432580.1202021-03-21
294Filen6943965113130470776821224069337592580.1192014-02-05
295Filen8729164112307615447875970557725512580.0262018-04-28
296Filen7597852311996936805951849603212172579.9892015-04-10
297Filen7822963711065337563030754702972472579.8722014-10-08
298Filen7618679310943447115144895337213772579.8562015-12-01
299Filen6981169710578681722817042023109772579.8072014-04-06
300Filen7970529110398168530759245082770572579.7832016-11-22
301Filen10029220910203325769655259437145192579.7552020-10-08
302Filen8888694710158658114251380492044012579.7492018-08-24
303Filen922518899642034124704823990853912479.6742019-08-02
304Filen674980499381377341107460445606892479.6342014-09-15
305Filen886369438973018035519818741121512479.5702018-09-20
306Filen796424278953176208563759551251612479.5672016-10-27
307Filen805906218881049472599722785569772479.5552017-02-01
308Filen733897078722392623109801262962732479.5292015-10-01
309Filen922164197922714892347520226450332479.3902019-07-30
310Filen783339917853085324982747543554712479.3782015-12-16
311Filen992800317459929002592998952359832479.3042020-06-17
312Filen789289196971129468258876884829772479.2062016-07-28
313Filen921966176921440714840705774111832479.1952019-07-17
314Filen734105836798839125185123546938472479.1702015-10-05
315Filen733602676734580667823994535644172479.1562015-10-14
316Filen1032529016557868344616361075637212479.1182021-03-27
317Filen1133125676114007342143092805410572479.0162022-04-04
318Filen782025135678185197698780995762072478.9102014-09-29
319Filen1018062135661306588938477861071992478.9052021-01-02
320Filen973937335536223334339339234441772478.8732019-10-16
321Filen834652735510557992440883002639212478.8672017-09-14
322Filen1021438435423593543506976593494232478.8442021-01-18
323Filen669418935315587853174926705224012478.8152014-08-27
324Filen814864135249076571518983211994012478.7962017-06-12
325Filen648007395141620216714969876234332478.7672013-07-23
326Filen987739995054603385113868110739432478.7422020-05-30
327Filen774096014826221371890892395398872478.6752016-03-06
328Filen748303074772487249533980075098172478.6592014-11-12
329Filen921496134675365194599416116249112478.6292019-07-17
330Filen1155410214628213118726219417042492478.6152022-08-06
331Filen655885214538208624456147392051772478.5862013-08-06
332Filen694396514438028759841512136228472478.5542014-02-05
333Filen977321894389921069647881438808812478.5392020-04-07
334Filen909460914305270880728068312691532478.5102019-03-27
335Filen983237894292190300148549841559672478.5062019-10-15
336Filen799466834017750067572971360144892478.4112015-11-14
337Filen1082902514016097482741719894034872478.4102022-01-07
338Filen693964034013783190424640051266392478.4092014-01-10
339Filen977126334008088223289225012569292478.4072020-04-03
340Filen998156333965271353848284829018072478.3922020-07-26
341Filen895052093898564810018967488286412478.3672018-11-14
342Filen748859573856335255984442257292392478.3522015-12-27
343Filen790938673850606849742120450529292478.3492016-07-29
344Filen994108513810834210005196865962492478.3342020-07-04
345Filen894085693773694663845360090665192478.3202018-11-06
346Filen822915073655440376757041164860412478.2742017-07-12
347Filen1096924633532195760799279373235112478.2252022-02-23
348Filen674846293429557026721577699634972478.1822014-05-09
349Filen886371173294183173353478988141532478.1242018-09-22
350Filen791497673272757047409092104396392478.1152016-08-04
351Filen906266173240370825486343302746492478.1012019-02-25
352Filen892114433218161746304018797733932478.0912018-10-26
353Filen1081070093002274043411015500823512477.9902021-12-23
354Filen675505572668906912344725421610092477.8212014-06-01
355Filen708746532636229299285844737008332477.8032014-07-23
356Filen674862532630164475697785251486092477.7992014-07-18
357Filen900543532625307872896563154151192477.7972018-12-28
358Filen796728372596046502132058489584472477.7812016-10-31
359Filen996688872572600883396206217709612477.7682020-07-23
360Filen729777432467340056483195390625932477.7072015-09-16
361Filen997978212403905071995914846367592477.6702020-09-02
362Filen1033315612322843956872156827557592477.6202021-04-06
363Filen739335672192035069921694720158632477.5372015-12-21
364Filen802956972114846341838296579968012477.4852016-12-26
365Filen1155960672090025157027377694310632477.4682022-07-03
366Filen752304112052772880324215723846312477.4422016-01-16
367Filen888854711975124848370543315026972477.3862018-10-07
368Filen993378911945187731314534587444812477.3642019-11-02
369Filen896032791944320984491712665542072477.3642018-11-18
370Filen851456631887420260478978867080092477.3212017-12-23
371Filen1008238571836663004684515687665692477.2812020-11-08
372Filen491746731711216813660275468198492477.1792010-01-21
373Filen877003371679268570523918154648572477.1522018-05-21
374Filen730562391644325449136479788448412477.1222014-10-17
375Filen858464031629754714594388629106572477.1092018-02-12
376Filen744350591586855304792050232420012477.0712015-11-10
377Filen856028591559054887737746031810492477.0452018-01-22
378Filen696361011541159801810344198068972477.0282014-02-24
379Filen1152070091515050223890072544630732477.0042022-06-07
380Filen1040794991498385370639316121984872476.9882021-06-01
381Filen872451671496938507742614488257772476.9862018-07-04
382Filen812494071413395261142992264797932476.9042017-05-27
383Filen809560191376874518449054056075292476.8662017-04-04
384Filen734301671362793965212190330447612476.8512015-10-02
385Filen761522331355237758892533388026392476.8432015-11-28
386Filen700656171307062806533912798838732476.7912015-01-18
387Filen1031607791303703139465534060236892476.7872021-03-19
388Filen755752371291115328428939047348312476.7732016-04-01
389Filen1075224971230331704233116296589432476.7032021-11-29
390Filen740223831187432219471513904552712476.6522015-03-08
391Filen645296591173797348194772646884232476.6362013-06-21
392Filen696631971029681660394845321826332476.4472014-06-28
393Filen700863891000984282371894097289272476.4062015-03-11
394Filen70040431951015161531056132222572376.3322014-08-16
395Filen100105111950527134737123907152392376.3312020-09-04
396Filen75615263919227155868722851161912376.2832015-03-31
397Filen89274571907657864518847729725292376.2652018-10-26
398Filen69636043891052385879362822307112376.2382014-02-24
399Filen66462731885249819526054277658972376.2292014-06-23
400Filen73757087874447614341777333025132376.2112015-11-08
401Filen107590361837232566272641031953512376.1482021-12-06
402Filen74752649819945760383486798226872376.1182015-12-26
403Filen80238617815230077165347965342072376.1102016-12-19
404Filen76737301795707803882236557167372376.0752016-05-06
405Filen100074673788255464261687412139532376.0612020-09-01
406Filen80525671764783813323602228395112376.0172017-01-24
407Filen67303937759164792361426249989772376.0072014-09-12
408Filen82165921724129746162053038486812375.9392017-07-04
409Filen70371097723545597851068694577932375.9382015-07-22
410Filen80803843661411636742599962244012375.8082017-03-14
411Filen79195603638778331032767972407992375.7582016-08-05
412Filen77219897615954985534696578613512375.7052015-06-06
413Filen68180389600105417639335107701832375.6682013-11-15
414Filen79376911554045776121803898588572375.5522015-09-28
415Filen70951367526157533188175292920632375.4782014-06-21
416Filen75153233519391901986870510518012375.4592016-01-14
417Filen79449217518421710587661421883692375.4572016-10-04
418Filen73438381505261828300848537801132375.4192015-10-04
419Filen41447083494663705746285148362572375.3892010-08-30
420Filen70979593472962437349950479035592375.3242014-07-07
421Filen73170079472020617408306047340392375.3212014-08-18
422Filen77141849451844304115298355504072375.2582015-05-24
423Filen79722329451368335704764083297212375.2572016-11-09
424Filen70380539447420645924182614833612375.2442014-10-30
425Filen77289613406877968084718321408172375.1072015-09-06
426Filen81266281392204819155538064335212375.0542017-05-29
427Filen67063813369918695562900174131032374.9702013-08-28
428Filen74005933356535710902894266225672374.9162015-03-02
429Filen70721359343247786276761955128092374.8622014-12-01
430Filen66941939315739051959668264620392374.7412014-08-26
431Filen79994857278313996167271158054632374.5592014-10-28
432Filen70164901228673500259441467802092374.2762014-09-28
433Filen69519017220156584232792836200412374.2212014-01-26
434Filen94406153210144469639619736845112374.1542019-09-20
435Filen66128479191429422524055644524232374.0192013-07-29
436Filen69387413159983850511586682630412373.7602014-03-24
437Filen6956216954188542394719773286392272.1982014-02-11
438Filen6912515951584688422745302950872272.1272014-02-04
439Filen5251834345603806610018931018332271.9502011-09-04
440Filen6913144941097217154868775531992271.8002013-11-15
441Filen465570794542281602801326751272168.6222008-10-30