Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Zhang Ruichong

Biggest factors for Zhang Ruichongnfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Zhang Ruichong13215599483707075173260055899535142524931101.9322022-01-11
2Zhang Ruichong5839363336239767850690066218403880343131101.4072021-03-19
3Zhang Ruichong1323536312633760820062581935623154036713199.9952022-01-26
4Zhang Ruichong132319631835175600537484933411872436873097.2122022-01-23
5Zhang Ruichong105508491316157516787740539123279679833096.7322022-02-17
6Zhang Ruichong10547519433567197118478570809958974572995.1302022-01-29
7Zhang Ruichong1327552373551517445392955715256165032892.5712022-01-07
8Zhang Ruichong1326238739451222173914407419709499112891.6722022-01-23
9Zhang Ruichong1323360725595472426379367474697048072891.0482022-01-16
10Zhang Ruichong1055998723276061023055750528188475672890.9112022-02-21
11Zhang Ruichong1055344916566212938367563920278581932890.4202022-02-23
12Zhang Ruichong1051816313908099801591732028455797772890.1682022-01-30
13Zhang Ruichong1321426913055372105919380914045942312890.0772022-01-24
14Zhang Ruichong1051747312602643939607946299556994712890.0262022-01-29
15Zhang Ruichong1083563719964527647609811899441090892789.6872022-03-23
16Zhang Ruichong132911112526684003414187232116038472787.7072022-01-20
17Zhang Ruichong108320761600095557482934134478230732685.6332022-03-17
18Zhang Ruichong4198781385782790374004321981854312684.9962021-04-19
19Zhang Ruichong13215599324541526749984240323723192684.7472022-01-11
20Zhang Ruichong10555673148626424034403837657875832683.6202022-02-18
21Zhang Ruichong13275803124257190738256875624847772683.3622022-01-23
22Zhang Ruichong10508143124005123725836722769596972683.3592022-02-14
23Zhang Ruichong1051555988399855368465526093228392582.8702022-01-29
24Zhang Ruichong1328123982495908245522111712709912582.7712022-01-08
25Zhang Ruichong1324312780941469613847781172379132582.7432022-01-27
26Zhang Ruichong1053622371125978400244427682848572582.5572022-02-13
27Zhang Ruichong526854760959688983703217187887692582.3342022-03-20
28Zhang Ruichong1053900757629844135997871225329132582.2532022-02-02
29Zhang Ruichong1321354752356103804756357307251932582.1152022-01-12
30Zhang Ruichong418226348078157023224361822062872581.9922021-04-24
31Zhang Ruichong1054222945082699356004933082554812581.8992022-02-03
32Zhang Ruichong1051486338081577471751147430514012581.6552022-02-15
33Zhang Ruichong1320600137994898294308083613134812581.6522022-01-13
34Zhang Ruichong1325893730485276318231241661876792581.3342022-01-11
35Zhang Ruichong1055335728197309752405069994715212581.2222022-02-23
36Zhang Ruichong1323994924252684675262756791851532581.0042022-01-16
37Zhang Ruichong1054715322442084092919236847684412580.8922022-02-11
38Zhang Ruichong1320919122330971357815745133997032580.8852022-01-13
39Zhang Ruichong10832722321017437471397683877604412580.7982022-03-21
40Zhang Ruichong10987927118855043308088126972394572580.6412020-10-27
41Zhang Ruichong1322131714637737353831204630881912580.2762022-01-08
42Zhang Ruichong1056061713955736767063271764757612580.2072022-02-10
43Zhang Ruichong1326600710723624903421290967833672579.8272022-01-22
44Zhang Ruichong132288196210349145747044613982072479.0392022-01-15
45Zhang Ruichong105246973598406861179159231846792478.2522022-02-16
46Zhang Ruichong132430632052294862687271531841432477.4422022-01-11
47Zhang Ruichong132385131900286723639559346689372477.3312022-01-16
48Zhang Ruichong132965571695756032479812677783512477.1662022-01-12
49Zhang Ruichong41980131510609491687388637375292476.9992021-04-20
50Zhang Ruichong132399131403868250017116767902012476.8942022-01-27
51Zhang Ruichong105603131139850376434938760093832476.5932022-02-09
52Zhang Ruichong109259009966367048643562950275612376.3552022-03-04
53Zhang Ruichong4118971723382661772075884889372375.9372021-04-21
54Zhang Ruichong4111423573813223796272681094412375.6032021-04-29
55Zhang Ruichong10549787488400247965782335707772375.3702022-02-12
56Zhang Ruichong13213363375052080842224404367272374.9902022-01-10
57Zhang Ruichong4114021348234090704173058457192374.8822021-04-30
58Zhang Ruichong13224391293283030269173666081132374.6352022-01-25
59Zhang Ruichong10555837232407786041422212521212374.2992022-02-18
60Zhang Ruichong10515641210070327151656520181112374.1532022-02-15
61Zhang Ruichong10537213197228877589802378507032374.0622022-02-02
62Zhang Ruichong10519667179056943526986335501032373.9232022-02-16
63Zhang Ruichong13260509164050674967064155589512373.7972022-01-11
64Zhang Ruichong13211543120213870578215430968332373.3482022-01-24
65Zhang Ruichong4119113114184107469762210956472373.2742021-04-21
66Zhang Ruichong10548077103974945786665927180632373.1392022-02-12
67Zhang Ruichong419876339546338935561969750572271.7442021-04-19
68Zhang Ruichong419335324163891325552022351132271.0332021-04-20