Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Duane Bong

Biggest factors for Duane Bongnfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Duane Bong4706990373676719691577849905776092582.6072008-12-17
2Duane Bong5013105167261619145903662314267192582.4762009-03-01
3Duane Bong4989463119142226425049104300044392580.6632009-01-05
4Duane Bong6727820915922797122673811554806872580.3972013-10-09
5Duane Bong4032703713416958959455927598213672580.1502009-03-01
6Duane Bong491712017372432344380632261814172479.2862010-09-19
7Duane Bong497989015705584904367912796940172478.9172010-10-25
8Duane Bong495177494670321197540640926780312478.6282009-02-01
9Duane Bong506424472167421053667887794460332477.5202009-03-26
10Duane Bong638446992009664930341130739165992477.4112013-10-30
11Duane Bong507803111350970974861818048824972476.8382009-01-15
12Duane Bong65095747326118478619634013080732374.7882013-10-15
13Duane Bong4990306913110659187754899637032270.1512009-01-09