Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top 500 factors of all time

Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↑ *Date
1Lisander Viaene500310007513.2892021-12-17
2H Michaelson503910079513.2992021-08-12
3Jocelyn Larouche493329599514.8532021-12-20
4PrimeNR1483129663514.8562022-03-18
5Ethan O'Connor1493929879514.8672022-02-18
6H Michaelson265737199515.1832021-08-12
7LordJulius1991939839515.2822022-01-15
8H Michaelson2657148793617.1832021-08-12
9Yizhe Huang9973299191618.1912022-08-05
10H Michaelson2657318841618.2822021-08-12
11onlinegame14843474977618.8572022-03-18
12Siller314339628679619.2622021-03-30
13Siller314399628799619.2622021-04-03
14Jocelyn Larouche469919939839619.8422022-04-04
15LordJulius19919956113619.8672022-01-15
16BloodIce499211998423619.9292014-05-29
17Lisander Viaene50031050631720.0032021-12-17
18H Michaelson101511948993720.8942021-08-07
19alpertron9996111999223720.9312022-02-20
20H Michaelson151072084767720.9912021-08-12
21some-students3802012281207721.1212022-06-14
22some-students3814132288479721.1262022-05-30
23Jocelyn Larouche204792948977721.4922022-04-06
24BloodIce4981812989087721.5112014-05-30
25BloodIce4984972990983721.5122014-05-31
26Squeeky_Squirrel20006994001399721.9322013-07-26
27Squeeky_Squirrel21711594342319722.0502013-08-01
28Squeeky_Squirrel22956594591319722.1302013-08-02
29Squeeky_Squirrel23461914692383722.1622013-08-02
30H Michaelson1234574938281722.2362021-08-07
31Siller3143995659183722.4322021-04-03
32Squeeky_Squirrel29715115943023722.5032013-08-03
33alpertron9997735998639722.5162022-02-20
34Jocelyn Larouche30900716180143722.5592022-01-21
35Jocelyn Larouche30923996184799722.5602022-01-21
36Jocelyn Larouche32760836552167722.6442022-01-21
37Seth_Tr4865096811127722.6992021-03-17
38Jocelyn Larouche34343516868703722.7122022-01-21
39Jocelyn Larouche34364036872807722.7122022-01-21
40Jocelyn Larouche34497236899447722.7182022-02-08
41Jocelyn Larouche35189397037879722.7472022-02-09
42Yizhe Huang99737419913722.8232022-08-05
43Jocelyn Larouche37307997461599722.8312022-02-09
44Jocelyn Larouche37560237512047722.8412022-02-09
45Jocelyn Larouche38017797603559722.8582022-02-09
46Jocelyn Larouche38053917610783722.8602022-02-09
47Jocelyn Larouche38554317710863722.8782022-02-09
48Jocelyn Larouche39432117886423722.9112022-02-09
49Jocelyn Larouche39694197938839722.9202022-02-09
50Squeeky_Squirrel40004398000879722.9322013-06-03
51Dylan Delgado40035238007047722.9332021-04-02
52Dylan Delgado40038718007743722.9332021-04-02
53Dylan Delgado40051198010239722.9332021-04-02
54Dylan Delgado40093198018639722.9352021-04-02
55Dylan Delgado40122718024543722.9362021-04-02
56Dylan Delgado40149718029943722.9372021-04-02
57Dylan Delgado40154638030927722.9372021-04-02
58Dylan Delgado40191598038319722.9382021-04-02
59Dylan Delgado40223038044607722.9402021-04-02
60Dylan Delgado40226638045327722.9402021-04-02
61Ethan O'Connor149398276207722.9812022-02-18
62Dylan Delgado44018998803799723.0702021-04-11
63Dylan Delgado44037838807567723.0702021-04-11
64Dylan Delgado44058718811743723.0712021-04-11
65Dylan Delgado44061598812319723.0712021-04-11
66Dylan Delgado44068198813639723.0712021-04-11
67Dylan Delgado44069398813879723.0712021-04-11
68Dylan Delgado44086438817287723.0722021-04-11
69Dylan Delgado44104438820887723.0722021-04-11
70Dylan Delgado44111398822279723.0732021-04-11
71Dylan Delgado44131318826263723.0732021-04-11
72Dylan Delgado44136838827367723.0742021-04-11
73Dylan Delgado44174998834999723.0752021-04-11
74mognuts44440918888183723.0832021-05-17
75Tha45077999015599723.1042022-03-14
76JackBlock20179338711723.1552021-08-09
77Lisander Viaene24992310496767823.3232021-01-27
78Yizhe Huang997310591327823.3362022-08-05
79BloodIce147244711779577823.4902012-05-24
80H Michaelson1512112429463823.5672021-08-12
81alpertron99937713991279823.7382022-02-20
82Dylan Delgado740159914803199823.8192021-04-11
83Dylan Delgado740489914809799823.8202021-04-12
84onlinegame768475115369503823.8742021-11-14
85Kevin_961187003115660559823.9012022-07-16
86Squeeky_Squirrel200602116048169823.9362013-07-27
87Squeeky_Squirrel200966916077353823.9392013-07-27
88H Michaelson849056316981127824.0172021-08-27
89Tha900473918009479824.1022021-04-25
90Tha900770318015407824.1032021-04-27
91Tha900902318018047824.1032021-04-27
92Tha900919118018383824.1032021-04-27
93Tha901177118023543824.1032021-04-28
94Tha901301918026039824.1042021-04-28
95Tha901496318029927824.1042021-04-29
96Tha912056318241127824.1212021-05-27
97Tha912080318241607824.1212021-05-27
98Tha915119918302399824.1262021-10-04
99ViliamF953233119064663824.1842020-09-02
100Tha958046319160927824.1922022-03-18
101Tha958055919161119824.1922022-03-18
102Yizhe Huang997319367567824.2072022-08-05
103Tha989645919792919824.2382022-08-27
104Tha990011919800239824.2392021-12-18
105Tha990305919806119824.2392021-12-19
106Tha990545919810919824.2402021-12-20
107Tha990698319813967824.2402021-12-20
108Tha991249119824983824.2412021-12-21
109Tha991391919827839824.2412021-12-21
110Tha991579119831583824.2412021-12-22
111Squeeky_Squirrel200971920097191824.2602013-07-25
112Jocelyn Larouche342714120562847824.2942022-01-21
113Jocelyn Larouche343355320601319824.2962022-01-21
114Jocelyn Larouche344124120647447824.2992022-01-21
115Jocelyn Larouche350410121024607824.3262022-02-09
116Jocelyn Larouche378941322736479824.4392022-02-09
117onlinegame209922858111824.4462022-01-03
118Jocelyn Larouche382447722946863824.4522022-02-09
119Dylan Delgado400114124006847824.5172021-04-02
120Dylan Delgado400219724013183824.5172021-04-02
121Dylan Delgado400467724028063824.5182021-04-02
122Dylan Delgado400989724059383824.5202021-04-02
123Dylan Delgado401085724065143824.5202021-04-02
124Dylan Delgado401089324065359824.5202021-04-02
125alpertron99937125983647824.6312022-02-20
126Dylan Delgado440071726404303824.6542021-04-11
127Dylan Delgado440502126430127824.6562021-04-11
128Dylan Delgado440992126459527824.6572021-04-11
129Dylan Delgado441089326465359824.6582021-04-11
130Dylan Delgado441121726467303824.6582021-04-11
131Dylan Delgado441139726468383824.6582021-04-11
132Dylan Delgado441331326479879824.6582021-04-11
133Dylan Delgado441403726484223824.6592021-04-11
134Dylan Delgado441807726508463824.6602021-04-11
135Dylan Delgado441955726517343824.6602021-04-11
136Jocelyn Larouche342544727403577824.7082022-01-21
137Squeeky_Squirrel209299729301959824.8042013-08-02
138Jocelyn Larouche373079929846393824.8312022-02-09
139Jocelyn Larouche377683130214649824.8492022-02-09
140Jocelyn Larouche380539130443129824.8602022-02-09
141Jocelyn Larouche308871130887111824.8812022-01-21
142Dylan Delgado401401132112089824.9372021-04-02
143Dylan Delgado401759932140793824.9382021-04-02
144Seth_Tr3181734553263825.0422021-02-25
145onlinegame248456934783967825.0522021-11-13
146Dylan Delgado441139135291129825.0732021-04-11
147Dylan Delgado441148735291897825.0732021-04-11
148Dylan Delgado441403735312297825.0742021-04-11
149Dylan Delgado441719935337593825.0752021-04-11
150Jocelyn Larouche353695935369591825.0762022-02-09
151Seth_Tr3181735571407825.0842021-02-25
152H Michaelson500936425449825.1182021-08-12
153some-students38020136499297825.1212022-06-14
154ViliamF206764737217647825.1492020-09-12
155Jocelyn Larouche386002338600231825.2022022-02-09
156PrimeNR1483138708911825.2062022-03-18
157Jocelyn Larouche389056338905631825.2132022-02-09
158Jocelyn Larouche394560739456071825.2342022-02-09
159Axon2001290340025807825.2542011-06-14
160Dylan Delgado400473140047311825.2552021-04-02
161Axon2002561140051223825.2552011-06-14
162Axon2003275140065503825.2562011-06-14
163Dylan Delgado400759940075991825.2562021-04-02
164Dylan Delgado401064740106471825.2572021-04-02
165Axon2005459140109183825.2572011-06-15
166Axon2005717140114343825.2582011-06-15
167Axon2005946340118927825.2582011-06-15
168Axon2006029140120583825.2582011-06-15
169Axon2007716340154327825.2592011-06-15
170Axon2007770340155407825.2592011-06-15
171Axon2008019940160399825.2592011-06-15
172Axon2008574340171487825.2602011-06-15
173Axon2008583940171679825.2602011-06-15
174Axon2010773940215479825.2612011-06-15
175Axon2011202340224047825.2622011-06-15
176Axon2011597140231943825.2622011-06-15
177Axon2012639940252799825.2632011-06-15
178Axon2013488340269767825.2632011-06-15
179Axon2015252340305047825.2642011-06-15
180Axon2015305140306103825.2642011-06-15
181Axon2017051140341023825.2662011-06-15
182Axon2017127940342559825.2662011-06-15
183Axon2017379940347599825.2662011-06-15
184Axon2017567140351343825.2662011-06-15
185Axon2018365140367303825.2672011-06-15
186Axon2018791140375823825.2672011-06-15
187Axon2018863140377263825.2672011-06-15
188Axon2021120340422407825.2692011-06-16
189Axon2021737140434743825.2692011-06-16
190Axon2022038340440767825.2692011-06-16
191Axon2023391940467839825.2702011-06-16
192Axon2024333940486679825.2712011-06-16
193Axon2024360340487207825.2712011-06-16
194Axon2025107940502159825.2712011-06-16
195Axon2026843140536863825.2732011-06-16
196Axon2027815140556303825.2732011-06-16
197Axon2028005940560119825.2742011-06-16
198Axon2028290340565807825.2742011-06-16
199Axon2028433140568663825.2742011-06-16
200Axon2029142340582847825.2742011-06-16
201Axon2029147140582943825.2742011-06-16
202Axon2029279140585583825.2742011-06-16
203Axon2029310340586207825.2742011-06-16
204Axon2030771940615439825.2762011-06-16
205Axon2031937140638743825.2762011-06-16
206Axon2033132340662647825.2772011-06-16
207Axon2033795940675919825.2782011-06-16
208Axon2035739940714799825.2792011-06-16
209Axon2035766340715327825.2792011-06-16
210Axon2036396340727927825.2802011-06-16
211Axon2036822340736447825.2802011-06-16
212Axon2038121940762439825.2812011-06-16
213Axon2040283140805663825.2822011-06-17
214Axon2044844340896887825.2852011-06-17
215Axon2046572340931447825.2872011-06-17
216Axon2047441140948823825.2872011-06-17
217Axon2048149140962983825.2882011-06-17
218Axon2049596340991927825.2892011-06-17
219Axon2050207141004143825.2892011-06-17
220Axon2050663141013263825.2902011-06-17
221Axon2052128341042567825.2912011-06-17
222Axon2052737941054759825.2912011-06-17
223Axon2053547941070959825.2922011-06-17
224Axon2058925141178503825.2952011-06-17
225Axon2059897141197943825.2962011-07-04
226Axon2060443141208863825.2962011-06-18
227Axon2061218341224367825.2972011-06-18
228Axon2061415141228303825.2972011-06-18
229Axon2061505141230103825.2972011-06-18
230Axon2061755941235119825.2972011-06-18
231Axon2064325141286503825.2992011-06-18
232Axon2064661141293223825.2992011-06-18
233Axon2065082341301647825.3002011-06-18
234Axon2065760341315207825.3002011-06-18
235Axon2066141941322839825.3002011-06-18
236Axon2066261941325239825.3012011-06-18
237Axon2066675941333519825.3012011-06-18
238Axon2067073141341463825.3012011-06-18
239Axon2067547141350943825.3012011-06-18
240Axon2067661141353223825.3012011-06-18
241Axon2069777941395559825.3032011-06-18
242Axon2070145141402903825.3032011-06-18
243Axon2071301941426039825.3042011-06-18
244Axon2072759941455199825.3052011-06-18
245Axon2073104341462087825.3052011-06-18
246Axon2073116341462327825.3052011-06-18
247Axon2073973141479463825.3062011-06-18
248Axon2074247941484959825.3062011-06-18
249Axon2074766341495327825.3062011-06-18
250Axon2075851141517023825.3072011-06-18
251Axon2076026341520527825.3072011-06-18
252Axon2079043141580863825.3092011-06-18
253Axon2079169141583383825.3102011-06-18
254Axon2079956341599127825.3102011-06-18
255Axon2081045941620919825.3112011-06-19
256Axon2081471941629439825.3112011-06-19
257Axon2082049141640983825.3122011-06-19
258Axon2084855941697119825.3132011-06-19
259Axon2085122341702447825.3142011-06-19
260Axon2085283141705663825.3142011-06-19
261Axon2086225141724503825.3142011-06-19
262Axon2087597941751959825.3152011-06-19
263Axon2089087141781743825.3162011-06-19
264Axon2089886341797727825.3172011-06-19
265Axon2091050341821007825.3182011-06-19
266Axon2091416341828327825.3182011-06-19
267Axon2091431941828639825.3182011-06-19
268Axon2092369141847383825.3192011-06-19
269Axon2092757941855159825.3192011-06-19
270Axon2092835941856719825.3192011-06-19
271Axon2093060341861207825.3192011-06-19
272Axon2093912341878247825.3202011-06-19
273Axon2094763141895263825.3202011-06-19
274Axon2095088341901767825.3212011-06-19
275Axon2095909141918183825.3212011-06-19
276Axon2096737141934743825.3222011-06-19
277Axon2097815941956319825.3222011-06-19
278Axon2100521942010439825.3242011-06-20
279Axon2100752342015047825.3242011-06-20
280Axon2101363142027263825.3252011-06-20
281Axon2101883942037679825.3252011-06-20
282Axon2103629942072599825.3262011-06-20
283Axon2105023142100463825.3272011-06-20
284Axon2107073942141479825.3292011-06-20
285Axon2107267142145343825.3292011-06-20
286Axon2109014342180287825.3302011-06-20
287Axon2109557942191159825.3302011-06-20
288Axon2111339942226799825.3322011-06-20
289Axon2112296342245927825.3322011-06-20
290Axon2112884342257687825.3332011-06-20
291Axon2113579142271583825.3332011-06-20
292Axon2114597942291959825.3342011-06-20
293Axon2116897142337943825.3352011-06-20
294Axon2117132342342647825.3362011-06-20
295Axon2117594342351887825.3362011-06-20
296Axon2117773142355463825.3362011-06-20
297Axon2119159142383183825.3372011-06-20
298Axon2119244342384887825.3372011-06-20
299Axon2120425142408503825.3382011-06-21
300Axon2120960342419207825.3382011-06-21
301Axon2121983942439679825.3392011-06-21
302Axon2122133942442679825.3392011-06-21
303Axon2122261142445223825.3392011-06-21
304Axon2123743142474863825.3402011-06-21
305Axon2124614342492287825.3412011-06-21
306Axon2125223942504479825.3412011-06-21
307Axon2126288342525767825.3422011-06-21
308Axon2127607142552143825.3432011-06-21
309Axon2128385942567719825.3432011-06-21
310Axon2128724342574487825.3432011-06-21
311Axon2128964342579287825.3442011-06-21
312Axon2129234342584687825.3442011-06-21
313Axon2129855942597119825.3442011-06-21
314Axon2130331142606623825.3452011-06-21
315Axon2133625142672503825.3472011-06-21
316Axon2134904342698087825.3482011-06-21
317Axon2136530342730607825.3492011-06-21
318Axon2136653942733079825.3492011-06-21
319Axon2137928342758567825.3502011-06-21
320Axon2138042342760847825.3502011-06-21
321Axon2138285942765719825.3502011-06-21
322Axon2138287142765743825.3502011-06-21
323Axon2138510342770207825.3502011-06-21
324Axon2139521942790439825.3512011-06-21
325Axon2140364342807287825.3512011-06-22
326Axon2141870342837407825.3522011-06-22
327Axon2142055142841103825.3522011-06-22
328Axon2145032342900647825.3542011-06-22
329Axon2145409142908183825.3552011-06-22
330Axon2147405942948119825.3562011-06-22
331Axon2148371942967439825.3572011-06-22
332Axon2148817142976343825.3572011-06-22
333Axon2149604342992087825.3582011-06-22
334Axon2150306343006127825.3582011-06-22
335Axon2151407943028159825.3592011-06-22
336Axon2151979143039583825.3592011-06-22
337Axon2152291143045823825.3592011-06-22
338Axon2154061143081223825.3612011-06-22
339Axon2156774343135487825.3622011-06-22
340Axon2157947943158959825.3632011-06-22
341Axon2158607943172159825.3642011-06-22
342Axon2159246343184927825.3642011-06-22
343Axon2159294343185887825.3642011-06-22
344Axon2160176343203527825.3652011-06-23
345Axon2160758343215167825.3652011-06-23
346Axon2163668343273367825.3672011-07-02
347Axon2163739143274783825.3672011-06-23
348Axon2167979943359599825.3702011-06-23
349Axon2168309943366199825.3702011-06-23
350Axon2168870343377407825.3702011-06-23
351Axon2168990343379807825.3712011-06-23
352Axon2169061143381223825.3712011-06-23
353Axon2169134343382687825.3712011-06-23
354Axon2169548343390967825.3712011-06-23
355Axon2169617943392359825.3712011-06-23
356Axon2171231943424639825.3722011-06-23
357Axon2171894343437887825.3722011-06-23
358Axon2172475143449503825.3732011-06-23
359Axon2172578343451567825.3732011-06-23
360Axon2174369943487399825.3742011-06-23
361Axon2176820343536407825.3762011-06-23
362Axon2178122343562447825.3772011-06-23
363Axon2178163143563263825.3772011-06-23
364Axon2179454343589087825.3772011-06-23
365Axon2180741943614839825.3782011-06-24
366Axon2181524343630487825.3792011-06-24
367Axon2182921143658423825.3802011-06-24
368Axon2183282343665647825.3802011-06-24
369Axon2183462343669247825.3802011-06-24
370Axon2183909943678199825.3802011-06-24
371Axon2186561943731239825.3822011-06-24
372Axon2186738343734767825.3822011-06-24
373Axon2187530343750607825.3832011-06-24
374Axon2188697943773959825.3842011-06-24
375Axon2190368343807367825.3852011-06-24
376Axon2190865143817303825.3852011-06-24
377Axon2191123143822463825.3852011-06-24
378Axon2191349943826999825.3852011-06-24
379Axon2191433943828679825.3852011-06-24
380Axon2193079143861583825.3862011-06-24
381Axon2193163143863263825.3872011-06-24
382Axon2194079943881599825.3872011-06-24
383Axon2194319943886399825.3872011-06-24
384Axon2196709143934183825.3892011-06-24
385Axon2197139943942799825.3892011-06-24
386Axon2197363143947263825.3892011-06-24
387Axon2197777143955543825.3902011-06-24
388Axon2197943943958879825.3902011-06-24
389Axon2200178344003567825.3912011-06-25
390Axon2200490344009807825.3912011-06-25
391Dylan Delgado440197944019791825.3922021-04-11
392Axon2201095144021903825.3922011-06-25
393Axon2201773144035463825.3922011-06-25
394Axon2202020344040407825.3922011-06-25
395Dylan Delgado440493144049311825.3932021-04-11
396Axon2203489144069783825.3932011-06-25
397Dylan Delgado441205944120591825.3952021-04-11
398Axon2207270344145407825.3962011-06-25
399Dylan Delgado441472344147231825.3962021-04-11
400Axon2207633944152679825.3962011-06-25
401Axon2209031944180639825.3972011-06-25
402Dylan Delgado441853944185391825.3972021-04-11
403Axon2210033944200679825.3982011-06-25
404Axon2211056344221127825.3982011-06-25
405Axon2213144344262887825.4002011-06-25
406Axon2214679144293583825.4012011-06-25
407Axon2215517944310359825.4012011-06-25
408Axon2217173944343479825.4022011-06-25
409Axon2217691144353823825.4032011-06-25
410Axon2217869944357399825.4032011-06-25
411Axon2219035144380703825.4032011-06-25
412Axon2220104344402087825.4042011-06-26
413Dylan Delgado740332144419927825.4052021-04-12
414Dylan Delgado740443744426623825.4052021-04-12
415Axon2221952344439047825.4052011-06-26
416Axon2222119144442383825.4052011-06-26
417Axon2222453944449079825.4062011-06-26
418Axon2222869144457383825.4062011-06-26
419Axon2223715144474303825.4062011-06-26
420Axon2223835144476703825.4072011-06-26
421Axon2224070344481407825.4072011-06-26
422Axon2224885144497703825.4072011-06-26
423Axon2227027144540543825.4092011-06-26
424Axon2227201144544023825.4092011-06-26
425Axon2227511944550239825.4092011-06-26
426Axon2227628344552567825.4092011-06-26
427Axon2228401144568023825.4102011-06-26
428Axon2229782344595647825.4102011-06-26
429Axon2230897144617943825.4112011-06-26
430Axon2230958344619167825.4112011-06-26
431Axon2232917944658359825.4122011-06-26
432Axon2233957144679143825.4132011-06-26
433Axon2234786344695727825.4142011-06-26
434Axon2234900344698007825.4142011-06-26
435Axon2235079144701583825.4142011-06-26
436Axon2236748344734967825.4152011-06-26
437Axon2236903144738063825.4152011-06-26
438Axon2237306344746127825.4152011-06-26
439Axon2237594344751887825.4152011-06-26
440Axon2238649144772983825.4162011-06-26
441Axon2240102344802047825.4172011-06-27
442Axon2243252344865047825.4192011-06-27
443Axon2243791144875823825.4192011-06-27
444Axon2244607144892143825.4202011-06-27
445Axon2245691944913839825.4212011-06-27
446Axon2246093944921879825.4212011-06-27
447Axon2246629144932583825.4212011-06-27
448Axon2247185944943719825.4222011-06-27
449Axon2247251944945039825.4222011-06-27
450Axon2247313144946263825.4222011-06-27
451Axon2247626344952527825.4222011-06-27
452Axon2248328344966567825.4222011-06-27
453Axon2248529944970599825.4222011-06-27
454Axon2249570344991407825.4232011-06-27
455Axon2250011945000239825.4232011-06-27
456Axon2251183145023663825.4242011-06-27
457Axon2252042345040847825.4252011-06-27
458Axon2252075945041519825.4252011-06-27
459nigel750898145053887825.4252021-05-17
460Axon2254262345085247825.4262011-06-27
461Axon2255057945101159825.4272011-06-27
462Axon2255465945109319825.4272011-06-27
463Axon2255713145114263825.4272011-06-27
464Axon2255732345114647825.4272011-06-27
465Axon2256893945137879825.4282011-06-27
466Axon2260616345212327825.4302011-06-28
467Axon2261111945222239825.4312011-06-28
468Axon2263027145260543825.4322011-06-28
469Axon2263874345277487825.4322011-06-28
470Axon2264669945293399825.4332011-06-28
471Axon2267473145349463825.4352011-06-28
472Axon2269871945397439825.4362011-06-28
473Axon2269928345398567825.4362011-06-28
474Axon2271440345428807825.4372011-06-28
475Axon2272009145440183825.4372011-06-28
476Axon2272283945445679825.4382011-06-28
477Axon2272616345452327825.4382011-06-28
478Axon2273327945466559825.4382011-06-28
479Axon2274703145494063825.4392011-06-28
480Axon2275526345510527825.4402011-06-28
481Axon2277259145545183825.4412011-06-28
482Axon2279030345580607825.4422011-06-28
483Axon2279180345583607825.4422011-06-28
484Axon2279491145589823825.4422011-06-28
485Axon2280170345603407825.4432011-06-29
486Axon2280361145607223825.4432011-06-29
487Axon2280467945609359825.4432011-06-29
488Axon2280667145613343825.4432011-06-29
489Axon2281129145622583825.4432011-06-29
490Axon2282876345657527825.4442011-06-29
491Axon2283650345673007825.4452011-06-29
492Axon2284256345685127825.4452011-06-29
493Axon2285096345701927825.4462011-06-29
494Axon2286713945734279825.4472011-06-29
495Axon2287607945752159825.4472011-06-29
496Axon2290369145807383825.4492011-06-29
497Axon2292163145843263825.4502011-06-29
498Axon2293219145864383825.4512011-06-29
499Axon2294773145895463825.4522011-06-29
500Axon2295167945903359825.4522011-06-29