Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top 500 factors of all time

Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↑ *Date
1Lisander Viaene500310007513.2892021-12-17
2H Michaelson503910079513.2992021-08-12
3Jocelyn Larouche493329599514.8532021-12-20
4PrimeNR1483129663514.8562022-03-18
5Ethan O'Connor1493929879514.8672022-02-18
6H Michaelson265737199515.1832021-08-12
7LordJulius1991939839515.2822022-01-15
8H Michaelson2657148793617.1832021-08-12
9Yizhe Huang9973299191618.1912022-08-05
10H Michaelson2657318841618.2822021-08-12
11onlinegame14843474977618.8572022-03-18
12Tha298691597383619.1882022-10-22
13Siller314339628679619.2622021-03-30
14Siller314399628799619.2622021-04-03
15Jocelyn Larouche469919939839619.8422022-04-04
16LordJulius19919956113619.8672022-01-15
17BloodIce499211998423619.9292014-05-29
18Lisander Viaene50031050631720.0032021-12-17
19H Michaelson101511948993720.8942021-08-07
20alpertron9996111999223720.9312022-02-20
21H Michaelson151072084767720.9912021-08-12
22some-students3802012281207721.1212022-06-14
23some-students3814132288479721.1262022-05-30
24Tha2986912389529721.1882022-10-22
25Jocelyn Larouche204792948977721.4922022-04-06
26BloodIce4981812989087721.5112014-05-30
27BloodIce4984972990983721.5122014-05-31
28Squeeky_Squirrel20006994001399721.9322013-07-26
29Squeeky_Squirrel21711594342319722.0502013-08-01
30Squeeky_Squirrel22956594591319722.1302013-08-02
31Squeeky_Squirrel23461914692383722.1622013-08-02
32H Michaelson1234574938281722.2362021-08-07
33Siller3143995659183722.4322021-04-03
34Squeeky_Squirrel29715115943023722.5032013-08-03
35alpertron9997735998639722.5162022-02-20
36Jocelyn Larouche30900716180143722.5592022-01-21
37Jocelyn Larouche30923996184799722.5602022-01-21
38Jocelyn Larouche32760836552167722.6442022-01-21
39Seth_Tr4865096811127722.6992021-03-17
40Jocelyn Larouche34343516868703722.7122022-01-21
41Jocelyn Larouche34364036872807722.7122022-01-21
42Jocelyn Larouche34497236899447722.7182022-02-08
43Jocelyn Larouche35189397037879722.7472022-02-09
44Yizhe Huang99737419913722.8232022-08-05
45Jocelyn Larouche37307997461599722.8312022-02-09
46Jocelyn Larouche37560237512047722.8412022-02-09
47Jocelyn Larouche38017797603559722.8582022-02-09
48Jocelyn Larouche38053917610783722.8602022-02-09
49Jocelyn Larouche38554317710863722.8782022-02-09
50Jocelyn Larouche39432117886423722.9112022-02-09
51Jocelyn Larouche39694197938839722.9202022-02-09
52Squeeky_Squirrel40004398000879722.9322013-06-03
53Dylan Delgado40035238007047722.9332021-04-02
54Dylan Delgado40038718007743722.9332021-04-02
55Dylan Delgado40051198010239722.9332021-04-02
56Dylan Delgado40093198018639722.9352021-04-02
57Dylan Delgado40122718024543722.9362021-04-02
58Dylan Delgado40149718029943722.9372021-04-02
59Dylan Delgado40154638030927722.9372021-04-02
60Dylan Delgado40191598038319722.9382021-04-02
61Dylan Delgado40223038044607722.9402021-04-02
62Dylan Delgado40226638045327722.9402021-04-02
63Ethan O'Connor149398276207722.9812022-02-18
64Dylan Delgado44018998803799723.0702021-04-11
65Dylan Delgado44037838807567723.0702021-04-11
66Dylan Delgado44058718811743723.0712021-04-11
67Dylan Delgado44061598812319723.0712021-04-11
68Dylan Delgado44068198813639723.0712021-04-11
69Dylan Delgado44069398813879723.0712021-04-11
70Dylan Delgado44086438817287723.0722021-04-11
71Dylan Delgado44104438820887723.0722021-04-11
72Dylan Delgado44111398822279723.0732021-04-11
73Dylan Delgado44131318826263723.0732021-04-11
74Dylan Delgado44136838827367723.0742021-04-11
75Dylan Delgado44174998834999723.0752021-04-11
76mognuts44440918888183723.0832021-05-17
77Tha45077999015599723.1042022-03-14
78JackBlock20179338711723.1552021-08-09
79Lisander Viaene24992310496767823.3232021-01-27
80Yizhe Huang997310591327823.3362022-08-05
81BloodIce147244711779577823.4902012-05-24
82H Michaelson1512112429463823.5672021-08-12
83alpertron99937713991279823.7382022-02-20
84Kevin_961114987314387809823.7782022-11-04
85Dylan Delgado740159914803199823.8192021-04-11
86Dylan Delgado740489914809799823.8202021-04-12
87onlinegame768475115369503823.8742021-11-14
88Kevin_961187003115660559823.9012022-07-16
89Squeeky_Squirrel200602116048169823.9362013-07-27
90Squeeky_Squirrel200966916077353823.9392013-07-27
91H Michaelson849056316981127824.0172021-08-27
92Tha900473918009479824.1022021-04-25
93Tha900770318015407824.1032021-04-27
94Tha900902318018047824.1032021-04-27
95Tha900919118018383824.1032021-04-27
96Tha901177118023543824.1032021-04-28
97Tha901301918026039824.1042021-04-28
98Tha901496318029927824.1042021-04-29
99Tha912056318241127824.1212021-05-27
100Tha912080318241607824.1212021-05-27
101Tha915119918302399824.1262021-10-04
102ViliamF953233119064663824.1842020-09-02
103Tha957937119158743824.1912022-11-23
104Tha958046319160927824.1922022-03-18
105Tha958055919161119824.1922022-03-18
106Tha960379119207583824.1952022-11-23
107Yizhe Huang997319367567824.2072022-08-05
108Tha968395119367903824.2072022-11-23
109Tha984341919686839824.2312022-11-23
110Tha988286319765727824.2362022-11-23
111Tha989645919792919824.2382022-08-27
112Tha990011919800239824.2392021-12-18
113Tha990305919806119824.2392021-12-19
114Tha990545919810919824.2402021-12-20
115Tha990698319813967824.2402021-12-20
116Tha991249119824983824.2412021-12-21
117Tha991391919827839824.2412021-12-21
118Tha991579119831583824.2412021-12-22
119Tha993392319867847824.2442022-11-23
120Squeeky_Squirrel200971920097191824.2602013-07-25
121Jocelyn Larouche342714120562847824.2942022-01-21
122Jocelyn Larouche343355320601319824.2962022-01-21
123Jocelyn Larouche344124120647447824.2992022-01-21
124Jocelyn Larouche350410121024607824.3262022-02-09
125LordJulius1119467922389359824.4162023-01-16
126Jocelyn Larouche378941322736479824.4392022-02-09
127onlinegame209922858111824.4462022-01-03
128Jocelyn Larouche382447722946863824.4522022-02-09
129Tha29869123895281824.5102022-10-22
130Dylan Delgado400114124006847824.5172021-04-02
131Dylan Delgado400219724013183824.5172021-04-02
132Dylan Delgado400467724028063824.5182021-04-02
133Dylan Delgado400989724059383824.5202021-04-02
134Dylan Delgado401085724065143824.5202021-04-02
135Dylan Delgado401089324065359824.5202021-04-02
136alpertron99937125983647824.6312022-02-20
137LordJulius439906126394367824.6542023-01-20
138Dylan Delgado440071726404303824.6542021-04-11
139Dylan Delgado440502126430127824.6562021-04-11
140Dylan Delgado440992126459527824.6572021-04-11
141Dylan Delgado441089326465359824.6582021-04-11
142Dylan Delgado441121726467303824.6582021-04-11
143Dylan Delgado441139726468383824.6582021-04-11
144Dylan Delgado441331326479879824.6582021-04-11
145Dylan Delgado441403726484223824.6592021-04-11
146Dylan Delgado441807726508463824.6602021-04-11
147Dylan Delgado441955726517343824.6602021-04-11
148Jocelyn Larouche342544727403577824.7082022-01-21
149Squeeky_Squirrel209299729301959824.8042013-08-02
150Jocelyn Larouche373079929846393824.8312022-02-09
151Jocelyn Larouche377683130214649824.8492022-02-09
152Jocelyn Larouche380539130443129824.8602022-02-09
153Jocelyn Larouche308871130887111824.8812022-01-21
154Dylan Delgado401401132112089824.9372021-04-02
155Dylan Delgado401759932140793824.9382021-04-02
156Seth_Tr3181734553263825.0422021-02-25
157onlinegame248456934783967825.0522021-11-13
158LordJulius439906135192489825.0692023-01-20
159Dylan Delgado441139135291129825.0732021-04-11
160Dylan Delgado441148735291897825.0732021-04-11
161Dylan Delgado441403735312297825.0742021-04-11
162Dylan Delgado441719935337593825.0752021-04-11
163Jocelyn Larouche353695935369591825.0762022-02-09
164Seth_Tr3181735571407825.0842021-02-25
165H Michaelson500936425449825.1182021-08-12
166some-students38020136499297825.1212022-06-14
167ViliamF206764737217647825.1492020-09-12
168Jocelyn Larouche386002338600231825.2022022-02-09
169PrimeNR1483138708911825.2062022-03-18
170Jocelyn Larouche389056338905631825.2132022-02-09
171Jocelyn Larouche394560739456071825.2342022-02-09
172Axon2001290340025807825.2542011-06-14
173Dylan Delgado400473140047311825.2552021-04-02
174Axon2002561140051223825.2552011-06-14
175Axon2003275140065503825.2562011-06-14
176Dylan Delgado400759940075991825.2562021-04-02
177Dylan Delgado401064740106471825.2572021-04-02
178Axon2005459140109183825.2572011-06-15
179Axon2005717140114343825.2582011-06-15
180Axon2005946340118927825.2582011-06-15
181Axon2006029140120583825.2582011-06-15
182Axon2007716340154327825.2592011-06-15
183Axon2007770340155407825.2592011-06-15
184Axon2008019940160399825.2592011-06-15
185Axon2008574340171487825.2602011-06-15
186Axon2008583940171679825.2602011-06-15
187Axon2010773940215479825.2612011-06-15
188Axon2011202340224047825.2622011-06-15
189Axon2011597140231943825.2622011-06-15
190Axon2012639940252799825.2632011-06-15
191Axon2013488340269767825.2632011-06-15
192Axon2015252340305047825.2642011-06-15
193Axon2015305140306103825.2642011-06-15
194Axon2017051140341023825.2662011-06-15
195Axon2017127940342559825.2662011-06-15
196Axon2017379940347599825.2662011-06-15
197Axon2017567140351343825.2662011-06-15
198Axon2018365140367303825.2672011-06-15
199Axon2018791140375823825.2672011-06-15
200Axon2018863140377263825.2672011-06-15
201Axon2021120340422407825.2692011-06-16
202Axon2021737140434743825.2692011-06-16
203Axon2022038340440767825.2692011-06-16
204Axon2023391940467839825.2702011-06-16
205Axon2024333940486679825.2712011-06-16
206Axon2024360340487207825.2712011-06-16
207Axon2025107940502159825.2712011-06-16
208Axon2026843140536863825.2732011-06-16
209Axon2027815140556303825.2732011-06-16
210Axon2028005940560119825.2742011-06-16
211Axon2028290340565807825.2742011-06-16
212Axon2028433140568663825.2742011-06-16
213Axon2029142340582847825.2742011-06-16
214Axon2029147140582943825.2742011-06-16
215Axon2029279140585583825.2742011-06-16
216Axon2029310340586207825.2742011-06-16
217Axon2030771940615439825.2762011-06-16
218Axon2031937140638743825.2762011-06-16
219Axon2033132340662647825.2772011-06-16
220Axon2033795940675919825.2782011-06-16
221Axon2035739940714799825.2792011-06-16
222Axon2035766340715327825.2792011-06-16
223Axon2036396340727927825.2802011-06-16
224Axon2036822340736447825.2802011-06-16
225Axon2038121940762439825.2812011-06-16
226Axon2040283140805663825.2822011-06-17
227Axon2044844340896887825.2852011-06-17
228Axon2046572340931447825.2872011-06-17
229Axon2047441140948823825.2872011-06-17
230Axon2048149140962983825.2882011-06-17
231Axon2049596340991927825.2892011-06-17
232Axon2050207141004143825.2892011-06-17
233Axon2050663141013263825.2902011-06-17
234Axon2052128341042567825.2912011-06-17
235Axon2052737941054759825.2912011-06-17
236Axon2053547941070959825.2922011-06-17
237Axon2058925141178503825.2952011-06-17
238Axon2059897141197943825.2962011-07-04
239Axon2060443141208863825.2962011-06-18
240Axon2061218341224367825.2972011-06-18
241Axon2061415141228303825.2972011-06-18
242Axon2061505141230103825.2972011-06-18
243Axon2061755941235119825.2972011-06-18
244Axon2064325141286503825.2992011-06-18
245Axon2064661141293223825.2992011-06-18
246Axon2065082341301647825.3002011-06-18
247Axon2065760341315207825.3002011-06-18
248Axon2066141941322839825.3002011-06-18
249Axon2066261941325239825.3012011-06-18
250Axon2066675941333519825.3012011-06-18
251Axon2067073141341463825.3012011-06-18
252Axon2067547141350943825.3012011-06-18
253Axon2067661141353223825.3012011-06-18
254Axon2069777941395559825.3032011-06-18
255Axon2070145141402903825.3032011-06-18
256Axon2071301941426039825.3042011-06-18
257Axon2072759941455199825.3052011-06-18
258Axon2073104341462087825.3052011-06-18
259Axon2073116341462327825.3052011-06-18
260Axon2073973141479463825.3062011-06-18
261Axon2074247941484959825.3062011-06-18
262Axon2074766341495327825.3062011-06-18
263Axon2075851141517023825.3072011-06-18
264Axon2076026341520527825.3072011-06-18
265Axon2079043141580863825.3092011-06-18
266Axon2079169141583383825.3102011-06-18
267Axon2079956341599127825.3102011-06-18
268Axon2081045941620919825.3112011-06-19
269Axon2081471941629439825.3112011-06-19
270Axon2082049141640983825.3122011-06-19
271Axon2084855941697119825.3132011-06-19
272Axon2085122341702447825.3142011-06-19
273Axon2085283141705663825.3142011-06-19
274Axon2086225141724503825.3142011-06-19
275Axon2087597941751959825.3152011-06-19
276Axon2089087141781743825.3162011-06-19
277Axon2089886341797727825.3172011-06-19
278Axon2091050341821007825.3182011-06-19
279Axon2091416341828327825.3182011-06-19
280Axon2091431941828639825.3182011-06-19
281Axon2092369141847383825.3192011-06-19
282Axon2092757941855159825.3192011-06-19
283Axon2092835941856719825.3192011-06-19
284Axon2093060341861207825.3192011-06-19
285Axon2093912341878247825.3202011-06-19
286Axon2094763141895263825.3202011-06-19
287Axon2095088341901767825.3212011-06-19
288Axon2095909141918183825.3212011-06-19
289Axon2096737141934743825.3222011-06-19
290Axon2097815941956319825.3222011-06-19
291Axon2100521942010439825.3242011-06-20
292Axon2100752342015047825.3242011-06-20
293Axon2101363142027263825.3252011-06-20
294Axon2101883942037679825.3252011-06-20
295Axon2103629942072599825.3262011-06-20
296Axon2105023142100463825.3272011-06-20
297Axon2107073942141479825.3292011-06-20
298Axon2107267142145343825.3292011-06-20
299Axon2109014342180287825.3302011-06-20
300Axon2109557942191159825.3302011-06-20
301Axon2111339942226799825.3322011-06-20
302Axon2112296342245927825.3322011-06-20
303Axon2112884342257687825.3332011-06-20
304Axon2113579142271583825.3332011-06-20
305Axon2114597942291959825.3342011-06-20
306Axon2116897142337943825.3352011-06-20
307Axon2117132342342647825.3362011-06-20
308Axon2117594342351887825.3362011-06-20
309Axon2117773142355463825.3362011-06-20
310Axon2119159142383183825.3372011-06-20
311Axon2119244342384887825.3372011-06-20
312Axon2120425142408503825.3382011-06-21
313Axon2120960342419207825.3382011-06-21
314Axon2121983942439679825.3392011-06-21
315Axon2122133942442679825.3392011-06-21
316Axon2122261142445223825.3392011-06-21
317Axon2123743142474863825.3402011-06-21
318Axon2124614342492287825.3412011-06-21
319Axon2125223942504479825.3412011-06-21
320Axon2126288342525767825.3422011-06-21
321Axon2127607142552143825.3432011-06-21
322Axon2128385942567719825.3432011-06-21
323Axon2128724342574487825.3432011-06-21
324Axon2128964342579287825.3442011-06-21
325Axon2129234342584687825.3442011-06-21
326Axon2129855942597119825.3442011-06-21
327Axon2130331142606623825.3452011-06-21
328Axon2133625142672503825.3472011-06-21
329Axon2134904342698087825.3482011-06-21
330Axon2136530342730607825.3492011-06-21
331Axon2136653942733079825.3492011-06-21
332Axon2137928342758567825.3502011-06-21
333Axon2138042342760847825.3502011-06-21
334Axon2138285942765719825.3502011-06-21
335Axon2138287142765743825.3502011-06-21
336Axon2138510342770207825.3502011-06-21
337Axon2139521942790439825.3512011-06-21
338Axon2140364342807287825.3512011-06-22
339Axon2141870342837407825.3522011-06-22
340Axon2142055142841103825.3522011-06-22
341Axon2145032342900647825.3542011-06-22
342Axon2145409142908183825.3552011-06-22
343Axon2147405942948119825.3562011-06-22
344Axon2148371942967439825.3572011-06-22
345Axon2148817142976343825.3572011-06-22
346Axon2149604342992087825.3582011-06-22
347Axon2150306343006127825.3582011-06-22
348Axon2151407943028159825.3592011-06-22
349Axon2151979143039583825.3592011-06-22
350Axon2152291143045823825.3592011-06-22
351Axon2154061143081223825.3612011-06-22
352Axon2156774343135487825.3622011-06-22
353Axon2157947943158959825.3632011-06-22
354Axon2158607943172159825.3642011-06-22
355Axon2159246343184927825.3642011-06-22
356Axon2159294343185887825.3642011-06-22
357Axon2160176343203527825.3652011-06-23
358Axon2160758343215167825.3652011-06-23
359Axon2163668343273367825.3672011-07-02
360Axon2163739143274783825.3672011-06-23
361Axon2167979943359599825.3702011-06-23
362Axon2168309943366199825.3702011-06-23
363Axon2168870343377407825.3702011-06-23
364Axon2168990343379807825.3712011-06-23
365Axon2169061143381223825.3712011-06-23
366Axon2169134343382687825.3712011-06-23
367Axon2169548343390967825.3712011-06-23
368Axon2169617943392359825.3712011-06-23
369Axon2171231943424639825.3722011-06-23
370Axon2171894343437887825.3722011-06-23
371Axon2172475143449503825.3732011-06-23
372Axon2172578343451567825.3732011-06-23
373Axon2174369943487399825.3742011-06-23
374Axon2176820343536407825.3762011-06-23
375Axon2178122343562447825.3772011-06-23
376Axon2178163143563263825.3772011-06-23
377Axon2179454343589087825.3772011-06-23
378Axon2180741943614839825.3782011-06-24
379Axon2181524343630487825.3792011-06-24
380Axon2182921143658423825.3802011-06-24
381Axon2183282343665647825.3802011-06-24
382Axon2183462343669247825.3802011-06-24
383Axon2183909943678199825.3802011-06-24
384Axon2186561943731239825.3822011-06-24
385Axon2186738343734767825.3822011-06-24
386Axon2187530343750607825.3832011-06-24
387Axon2188697943773959825.3842011-06-24
388Axon2190368343807367825.3852011-06-24
389Axon2190865143817303825.3852011-06-24
390Axon2191123143822463825.3852011-06-24
391Axon2191349943826999825.3852011-06-24
392Axon2191433943828679825.3852011-06-24
393Axon2193079143861583825.3862011-06-24
394Axon2193163143863263825.3872011-06-24
395Axon2194079943881599825.3872011-06-24
396Axon2194319943886399825.3872011-06-24
397Axon2196709143934183825.3892011-06-24
398Axon2197139943942799825.3892011-06-24
399Axon2197363143947263825.3892011-06-24
400Axon2197777143955543825.3902011-06-24
401Axon2197943943958879825.3902011-06-24
402Axon2200178344003567825.3912011-06-25
403Axon2200490344009807825.3912011-06-25
404Dylan Delgado440197944019791825.3922021-04-11
405Axon2201095144021903825.3922011-06-25
406Axon2201773144035463825.3922011-06-25
407Axon2202020344040407825.3922011-06-25
408Dylan Delgado440493144049311825.3932021-04-11
409Axon2203489144069783825.3932011-06-25
410Dylan Delgado441205944120591825.3952021-04-11
411Axon2207270344145407825.3962011-06-25
412Dylan Delgado441472344147231825.3962021-04-11
413Axon2207633944152679825.3962011-06-25
414Axon2209031944180639825.3972011-06-25
415Dylan Delgado441853944185391825.3972021-04-11
416Axon2210033944200679825.3982011-06-25
417Axon2211056344221127825.3982011-06-25
418Axon2213144344262887825.4002011-06-25
419Axon2214679144293583825.4012011-06-25
420Axon2215517944310359825.4012011-06-25
421Axon2217173944343479825.4022011-06-25
422Axon2217691144353823825.4032011-06-25
423Axon2217869944357399825.4032011-06-25
424Axon2219035144380703825.4032011-06-25
425Axon2220104344402087825.4042011-06-26
426Dylan Delgado740332144419927825.4052021-04-12
427Dylan Delgado740443744426623825.4052021-04-12
428Axon2221952344439047825.4052011-06-26
429Axon2222119144442383825.4052011-06-26
430Axon2222453944449079825.4062011-06-26
431Axon2222869144457383825.4062011-06-26
432Axon2223715144474303825.4062011-06-26
433Axon2223835144476703825.4072011-06-26
434Axon2224070344481407825.4072011-06-26
435Axon2224885144497703825.4072011-06-26
436Axon2227027144540543825.4092011-06-26
437Axon2227201144544023825.4092011-06-26
438Axon2227511944550239825.4092011-06-26
439Axon2227628344552567825.4092011-06-26
440Axon2228401144568023825.4102011-06-26
441Axon2229782344595647825.4102011-06-26
442Axon2230897144617943825.4112011-06-26
443Axon2230958344619167825.4112011-06-26
444Axon2232917944658359825.4122011-06-26
445Axon2233957144679143825.4132011-06-26
446Axon2234786344695727825.4142011-06-26
447Axon2234900344698007825.4142011-06-26
448Axon2235079144701583825.4142011-06-26
449Axon2236748344734967825.4152011-06-26
450Axon2236903144738063825.4152011-06-26
451Axon2237306344746127825.4152011-06-26
452Axon2237594344751887825.4152011-06-26
453Axon2238649144772983825.4162011-06-26
454Axon2240102344802047825.4172011-06-27
455Axon2243252344865047825.4192011-06-27
456Axon2243791144875823825.4192011-06-27
457Axon2244607144892143825.4202011-06-27
458Axon2245691944913839825.4212011-06-27
459Axon2246093944921879825.4212011-06-27
460Axon2246629144932583825.4212011-06-27
461Axon2247185944943719825.4222011-06-27
462Axon2247251944945039825.4222011-06-27
463Axon2247313144946263825.4222011-06-27
464Axon2247626344952527825.4222011-06-27
465Axon2248328344966567825.4222011-06-27
466Axon2248529944970599825.4222011-06-27
467Axon2249570344991407825.4232011-06-27
468Axon2250011945000239825.4232011-06-27
469Axon2251183145023663825.4242011-06-27
470Axon2252042345040847825.4252011-06-27
471Axon2252075945041519825.4252011-06-27
472nigel750898145053887825.4252021-05-17
473Axon2254262345085247825.4262011-06-27
474Axon2255057945101159825.4272011-06-27
475Axon2255465945109319825.4272011-06-27
476Axon2255713145114263825.4272011-06-27
477Axon2255732345114647825.4272011-06-27
478Axon2256893945137879825.4282011-06-27
479Axon2260616345212327825.4302011-06-28
480Axon2261111945222239825.4312011-06-28
481Axon2263027145260543825.4322011-06-28
482Axon2263874345277487825.4322011-06-28
483Axon2264669945293399825.4332011-06-28
484Axon2267473145349463825.4352011-06-28
485Axon2269871945397439825.4362011-06-28
486Axon2269928345398567825.4362011-06-28
487Axon2271440345428807825.4372011-06-28
488Axon2272009145440183825.4372011-06-28
489Axon2272283945445679825.4382011-06-28
490Axon2272616345452327825.4382011-06-28
491Axon2273327945466559825.4382011-06-28
492Axon2274703145494063825.4392011-06-28
493Axon2275526345510527825.4402011-06-28
494Axon2277259145545183825.4412011-06-28
495Axon2279030345580607825.4422011-06-28
496Axon2279180345583607825.4422011-06-28
497Axon2279491145589823825.4422011-06-28
498Axon2280170345603407825.4432011-06-29
499Axon2280361145607223825.4432011-06-29
500Axon2280467945609359825.4432011-06-29