Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Mario Tranquillini

Biggest factors for Mario Tranquillininfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Mario Tranquillini1100419341993281930311555571445172913731101.4322021-12-13
2Mario Tranquillini11004437851869490042035478610268624873099.3092022-03-31
3Mario Tranquillini37475812778596975251029086756221612787.8442009-10-03
4Mario Tranquillini11005031394834574544037746732346572786.8502021-12-25
5Mario Tranquillini7851679362808686716135532872169.6662010-06-01
6Mario Tranquillini3548329203922378033202451832064.1452009-05-30