Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Rob_Dee

Biggest factors for Rob_Deenfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Rob_Dee947954568930402781823812552817032665340963339128.6812009-09-27
2Rob_Dee13043846806603471731049717134633077552734112.7062009-06-21
3Rob_Dee1183124974676234102472386534228949511933107.6222009-09-13
4Rob_Dee1038372432802255933168517330695064247932104.2622011-01-03
5Rob_Dee10993727757107062105828683900772206331102.5212009-09-22
6Rob_Dee10607435862766113586228663925706197731101.7822009-06-20
7Rob_Dee1239112603639227492175890254279518233199.9922009-07-10
8Rob_Dee131515034854506295808138604735127213098.6682009-08-09
9Rob_Dee136334486606773173926440929063839513098.5022009-06-09
10Rob_Dee204793101384326598759101498717689533097.9692009-06-27
11Rob_Dee1055272177229265013993576901212134733097.4582010-10-15
12Rob_Dee114711012763528387455705457021119513096.3542009-07-13
13Rob_Dee11909845175394991402590417141376472996.0932009-06-05
14Rob_Dee30011570005029955233792591228745532995.5252009-08-01
15Rob_Dee14419142619494911352278496613414712993.5262009-07-08
16Rob_Dee13709111820132201877576086278313272993.1752009-07-29
17Rob_Dee2004728465164534047768581155554172891.2012009-07-04
18Rob_Dee10552718958504156818712241844474972890.6152010-04-17
19Rob_Dee1979310783649645670616474941823912889.8012009-06-16
20Rob_Dee147798727607666526568923636208732789.4962009-06-10
21Rob_Dee1096094128666187020288087715781532788.4162011-01-05
22Rob_Dee106572773427307696181565835677032787.8422009-06-01
23Rob_Dee259512550102472723299700673004492787.7212009-11-15
24Rob_Dee1014831596073119130977550219090012787.0452011-01-03
25Rob_Dee137591548229004315034886353335272787.00072009-06-09
26Rob_Dee199911468035661061880439986444232786.9242009-06-16
27Rob_Dee158871379162228097360086101862332786.8342009-06-12
28Rob_Dee145371083186919193597856206767432786.4852009-06-10
29Rob_Dee98419901811928559419720290764872686.2212011-01-01
30Rob_Dee105337743397067995356987362240392685.9422011-01-05
31Rob_Dee101723481410206371692961211111212685.3162010-07-01
32Rob_Dee18059450569651715272916752433672685.2202009-06-12
33Rob_Dee109541281374599140722280971963372684.5412010-06-01
34Rob_Dee101719278858380136005229558399112684.5282010-04-25
35Rob_Dee101449272659992669229238273975592684.4952010-04-17
36Rob_Dee102611234398984373236791893172732684.2772010-04-30
37Rob_Dee104683182802427264352920713208012683.9192011-01-05
38Rob_Dee98017116228060419527405882493132683.2652011-01-26
39Rob_Dee1345171506280052539090998461612582.5642009-06-08
40Rob_Dee10408768573241309899135486701692582.5042011-01-05
41Rob_Dee9948760011150305176801580499032582.3122011-01-02
42Rob_Dee10566748039674312062118089114392581.9912010-06-10
43Rob_Dee1597144351785429879385714621992581.8752009-07-06
44Rob_Dee10160327376407612942595997335192581.1792010-07-23
45Rob_Dee10361922298314084781004911437912580.8832011-01-03
46Rob_Dee10989115626676559121762768197432580.3702011-01-05
47Rob_Dee10756314945749933835983523073372580.3062011-01-05
48Rob_Dee10207911388111403491398938053912579.9142010-04-24
49Rob_Dee9956311323197473061943311737992579.9062011-01-02
50Rob_Dee1020237450765431611906544063612479.3022011-01-03
51Rob_Dee190317397226629743552817669212479.2912009-06-14
52Rob_Dee1081317209240896417018729256792479.2542011-01-05
53Rob_Dee1009315298198704283778471167672478.8102011-01-03
54Rob_Dee1003934157500140435734865260332478.4602010-01-27
55Rob_Dee1007993969847686362958987631132478.3932011-01-03
56Rob_Dee1081873966135376264249442840472478.3922011-01-05
57Rob_Dee1081873071066199610867604836072478.0232010-02-18
58Rob_Dee1025232117234297617615607415772477.4872010-02-09
59Rob_Dee1086431996449328445418737205832477.4022010-02-01
60Rob_Dee1084571630784058513152947819512477.1102011-01-30
61Rob_Dee263571592546138403433638375592477.0762010-04-17
62Rob_Dee981291257452787093308186219832476.7352010-12-30
63Rob_Dee1043931202992407738419582014732476.6712010-03-25
64Rob_Dee1760531111944087876701934081192476.5572009-11-20
65Rob_Dee98639938907857022772723250092376.3132010-02-22
66Rob_Dee102523810822580313714413159212376.1022010-04-07
67Rob_Dee101021712168686736914050442732375.9152010-03-28
68Rob_Dee26099646272104449253776162812375.7752010-01-09
69Rob_Dee26357385955057564243777719212375.0312010-04-17
70Rob_Dee108533372317630103896938430872374.9792010-03-07
71Rob_Dee109847351327751931926081306972374.8952011-01-05
72Rob_Dee20563324108550323722772467112374.7792009-06-18
73Rob_Dee102233277246192292572764738312374.5542011-01-03
74Rob_Dee98731183744053380126060141272373.9602011-01-02
75Rob_Dee108503156582074659030091024632373.7292010-03-07
76Rob_Dee102931155359258368920690836972373.7182010-03-18
77Rob_Dee100501154510452433269147829212373.7102010-01-31
78Rob_Dee98669122640831375351479864712373.3772010-04-24
79Rob_Dee98809119224599078194264744892373.3362010-03-21
80Rob_Dee98129103895446480508512548172373.1382010-02-05
81Rob_Dee10358389247922542864260644872272.9182011-01-03
82Rob_Dee10276983950000629764572300392272.8302010-04-04
83Rob_Dee10601981636382199937340836732272.7902011-01-05
84Rob_Dee10051161664490030562637975592272.3852010-02-20
85Rob_Dee9907955381489088572058182092272.2302011-01-02
86Rob_Dee300001750775015554521009358712272.1052009-03-11
87Rob_Dee10813149058483155776020376072272.0552010-05-02
88Rob_Dee10356133464774086748392695112271.5032010-02-07
89Rob_Dee10441730819735201094135443612271.3842010-04-03
90Rob_Dee9968928577166248945827663132271.2752010-01-31
91Rob_Dee9952925998869236166764282092271.1392011-01-02
92Rob_Dee10366922817911644548762324232270.9512010-01-17
93Rob_Dee10794122328637110049273746572270.9192011-01-05
94Rob_Dee10876121804645139052008286392270.8852010-02-09
95Rob_Dee10722714030826929246332081672270.2492011-01-05
96Rob_Dee10954111526991264525729926072269.9662010-03-14
97Rob_Dee9985910749006812960285637292269.8652011-01-02
98Rob_Dee238783910683051899476077925992269.8562009-09-18
99Rob_Dee10510710110975524468030051992269.7762010-04-09
100Rob_Dee1030679890057113737565685512169.7452010-03-20
101Rob_Dee985639559832490789917210172169.6962011-01-02
102Rob_Dee1062199030137496314518761132169.6132010-02-18
103Rob_Dee1095378676054443994766831672169.5562010-02-18
104Rob_Dee1017978120337251166120298792169.4602011-01-03
105Rob_Dee986398018335457406296095932169.4422010-02-20
106Rob_Dee981297449685553268294738732169.3362010-02-25
107Rob_Dee1052396009686731993610485032169.0262010-02-25
108Rob_Dee1039975790712055552760821512168.9722010-02-18
109Rob_Dee1004595042852586082966670392168.7732010-01-28
110Rob_Dee1011593956588158255552489032168.4232010-03-19
111Rob_Dee1001833866203380284717178012168.3902010-01-23
112Rob_Dee1094512928525579312135524712167.9892010-03-20
113Rob_Dee1086432892004952140051721292167.9712010-03-29
114Rob_Dee1043232672198920814896901532167.8572011-01-05
115Rob_Dee18372492593120960042469594632167.8132009-06-22
116Rob_Dee1045132015176143298523945772167.4502010-01-28
117Rob_Dee982691702860225253423338792167.2072010-02-26
118Rob_Dee984731292202693093556969192166.8082010-03-21
119Rob_Dee1095411219449627066927722332166.7252010-03-07
120Rob_Dee1080111031673620444089600092166.4842010-02-19
121Rob_Dee98927998460105666195401772066.4362011-01-02
122Rob_Dee104683957565004634888062392066.3762010-01-30
123Rob_Dee106219848274011065938600492066.2012010-02-18
124Rob_Dee102481783949565792418720012066.0872010-03-20
125Rob_Dee105199669330388698149567532065.8592010-01-30
126Rob_Dee101627559320525999617873832065.6002010-03-29
127Rob_Dee106871489531824335140642732065.4082010-02-18
128Rob_Dee109387438620905047512544972065.2502010-02-23
129Rob_Dee106501403568734501296706572065.1292010-03-02
130Rob_Dee101483390242419409346175372065.0812010-01-24
131Rob_Dee102701384028830739843908172065.0582010-01-28
132Rob_Dee103813383489379326658170572065.0562010-01-21
133Rob_Dee99469373728660522548849272065.0192010-03-14
134Rob_Dee30011357339688007927607772064.9542009-07-17
135Rob_Dee100057347946004064676601132064.9162010-01-15
136Rob_Dee99839343319417136741808092064.8962010-03-04
137Rob_Dee100109294702149898421272172064.6762010-03-20
138Rob_Dee108463254427466232840644072064.4642010-03-20
139Rob_Dee99367213011420818797440232064.2082010-01-29
140Rob_Dee99103192814866374801312092064.0642010-02-25
141Rob_Dee109519183406510596592939932063.9922010-02-18
142Rob_Dee98221153192317784393244872063.7322010-12-31
143Rob_Dee106187146111158731640093192063.6642010-03-20
144Rob_Dee102337130894735713656338632063.5052010-01-23
145Rob_Dee102911106568084872730256412063.2082010-02-19
146Rob_Dee103801105074564627083037512063.1882010-02-17
147Rob_Dee10618999617958242314833671963.1112010-02-17
148Rob_Dee10876179476260482256296731962.7852010-02-13
149Rob_Dee10641178638200877510870171962.7702010-03-31
150Rob_Dee10151377156534385446554971962.7432010-02-03
151Rob_Dee10328973127796549158545911962.6652010-02-22
152Rob_Dee10378765414674463473912091962.5042011-01-03
153Rob_Dee10204359852024874243470231962.3762010-01-31
154Rob_Dee10252358989205891631942891962.3552010-01-23
155Rob_Dee10852957932654129959133991962.3292010-01-31
156Rob_Dee10879357004281901538125931962.3062010-03-05
157Rob_Dee10984753893511049659578811962.2252010-03-02
158Rob_Dee236448749091249371650748391962.0902009-09-09
159Rob_Dee10975140925006342597315591961.8282010-02-14
160Rob_Dee10894738401026863689808411961.7362010-03-07
161Rob_Dee10381136120261243943488231961.6482011-01-03
162Rob_Dee10321721011499818213691831960.8662010-02-10
163Rob_Dee10399716997592429562447911960.5602010-02-18
164Rob_Dee10439316752847618074807111960.5392010-03-24
165Rob_Dee189343115882732070806400331960.4622009-08-14
166Rob_Dee10010915411253763706133031960.4192010-01-29
167Rob_Dee10066910546799120476644231959.8722010-02-18
168Rob_Dee1038139851109525842288711859.7732010-01-23
169Rob_Dee1025337324643773316132711859.3462010-02-21
170Rob_Dee1054017103068199008979691859.3012010-01-22
171Rob_Dee1040097022701618901346711859.2852010-02-19
172Rob_Dee1020796787473016617671271859.2362010-01-29
173Rob_Dee1093136504233021750663591859.1742010-02-04
174Rob_Dee1076035058634526979777131858.8122010-02-25
175Rob_Dee1038134963343540175933531858.7842010-01-28
176Rob_Dee1005014916745450221071131858.7712010-01-28
177Rob_Dee1063034841931181558851191858.7482010-02-04
178Rob_Dee1034214402305427748600411858.6112010-02-23
179Rob_Dee1071372785405114291887591857.9512010-02-07
180Rob_Dee1083432169240072324068891857.5902010-02-18
181Rob_Dee1096391967088551260482471857.4492010-02-18
182Rob_Dee1014671957155821283065031857.4422010-01-19
183Rob_Dee1063671926258018072061211857.4192010-02-13
184Rob_Dee1046811836108276699925511857.3492010-01-30
185Rob_Dee1014671716654699545169191857.2522010-01-19
186Rob_Dee1031771672306735650340811857.2152010-02-01
187Rob_Dee98887832562365436654891756.2082010-02-19
188Rob_Dee109589735300894550280331756.0292010-02-20
189Rob_Dee103511659288730192402711755.8722010-02-06
190Rob_Dee102077637366967852763771755.8232010-02-12
191Rob_Dee108421633888243854795111755.8152010-01-31
192Rob_Dee104231615847944401465111755.7732010-02-19
193Rob_Dee105211415278134893370391755.2052010-02-10
194Rob_Dee107903332408116943560871754.8842010-02-12
195Rob_Dee100823327185086236845031754.8612010-02-07
196Rob_Dee104779299528976735993111754.7342010-02-05
197Rob_Dee100447108334634322736071753.2662010-01-28
198Rob_Dee108343100936288753925991753.1642010-02-13
199Rob_Dee10786786597396195961371652.9432010-02-08
200Rob_Dee10608775453250688737691652.7452010-02-07
201Rob_Dee10347151887279780532731652.2042010-02-15
202Rob_Dee10412348487822382668071652.1072010-01-23
203Rob_Dee10482743120797009705291651.9372010-02-04
204Rob_Dee10027136617419397386071651.7022010-01-24
205Rob_Dee10451336118921809689271651.6822010-01-29
206Rob_Dee10127332713871273839371651.5392010-01-15
207Rob_Dee9800919886172680300231650.8212010-02-04
208Rob_Dee1084017540557676930491549.4222010-02-03
209Rob_Dee1088696403343215424711549.1862010-02-04
210Rob_Dee1046814216305215616731548.5832010-01-29
211Rob_Dee1005232657228192704631547.9172010-01-20
212Rob_Dee1062432200914096172071547.6452010-02-04