Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Andy Incline

Biggest factors for Andy Inclinenfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Andy Incline1901563653976957118896986987333592685.7572014-01-05
2Andy Incline2557169346067375797148744667163192684.8392014-04-13
3Andy Incline1986889236058004612123856900598972684.2872014-02-15
4Andy Incline25661771210946192883782202168412476.6812014-04-22
5Andy Incline246197354066464083497185146572272.1952014-01-20
6Andy Incline243183730183820846167753399292271.3542013-12-17
7Andy Incline257063927426110358988983697032271.2162014-04-26
8Andy Incline251651327288902298990961149372271.2092014-03-15
9Andy Incline241967926937155360439105159112271.1902013-12-08
10Andy Incline191683315257722735763732963992270.3702013-11-28
11Andy Incline193133914543625355496427593212270.3012013-12-13
12Andy Incline25112939308314510963756136392169.6572014-03-09
13Andy Incline25715511379857163374729749912166.9032014-04-26
14Andy Incline23224311110223087165372123992166.5892013-10-28
15Andy Incline24586011045833515260087828092166.5032014-01-15
16Andy Incline2572513661113449382303602472065.8422014-04-26
17Andy Incline2353927648342965634027265132065.8132013-11-04
18Andy Incline2510159261837562844958015592064.5052014-03-07
19Andy Incline2492527209468704965793524072064.1832014-02-17
20Andy Incline1921631145139560743327755592063.6542013-12-02
21Andy Incline2568931114734307913009797292063.3152014-04-24
22Andy Incline251255399909833550816590391963.1152014-03-10