Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Bommer

Biggest factors for Bommernfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Bommer184734147218032894002638769950792581.9662020-01-17
2Bommer21524276800188283708895865063932479.1702020-04-27
3Bommer22435511265984740598373583452712476.7452020-04-30
4Bommer3016693547351711427094909134092375.5352022-06-13
5Bommer217489169426792115855847986492272.5562020-01-24
6Bommer348180114698163470403554895592270.3162021-04-17