Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Yuji HASEGAWA

Biggest factors for Yuji HASEGAWAnfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Yuji HASEGAWA1997393061550306858474029854586065664932104.5942019-10-20
2Yuji HASEGAWA5115797914513468475201078764542086573099.3202019-10-28
3Yuji HASEGAWA26787494490559584545928710619587871533098.5032020-08-12
4Yuji HASEGAWA317663276499581691782761607385571512994.4812019-11-17
5Yuji HASEGAWA18415733014049048913517847308913772891.4152019-11-24
6Yuji HASEGAWA5506218129663737511354031158049532789.3932019-11-30
7Yuji HASEGAWA5654836467758616936937328916298732789.0632019-12-19
8Yuji HASEGAWA4693793395116168250137975984795992788.1342019-11-12
9Yuji HASEGAWA316859298914700458172071676656232684.6282019-10-10
10Yuji HASEGAWA221214132700325952223981679342572581.4362020-07-21
11Yuji HASEGAWA21120079281772249039834043377772479.6192019-09-18
12Yuji HASEGAWA21222135228763168538581263346472478.7912019-10-01
13Yuji HASEGAWA2573617980969667747568837450812376.3772020-08-12
14Yuji HASEGAWA238392156877614096511780527772272.2682020-08-15
15Yuji HASEGAWA211268353043575481567952964332272.1682019-09-18
16Yuji HASEGAWA211966938789681909725581943672271.7162019-09-29
17Yuji HASEGAWA190653717279313583397620695912270.5502020-01-24