Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for EricP

Biggest factors for EricPnfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1EricP17861212222015517040503489984510257213097.4882020-05-12
2EricP197224921169904094453522957341432632890.7742020-04-30
3EricP20326376448426737996066175795975432789.0592020-03-10
4EricP17933834363157994645376312641433932788.4962020-01-30
5EricP19506672762053320464585446736133532787.8362020-02-25
6EricP19541872569490461911605151892226472787.7322020-01-06
7EricP17786331980594098709815434606090792787.3562020-02-01
8EricP2106953705487233384351713837371992685.8672020-05-07
9EricP211936742328039211800548725941132581.8082020-01-27
10EricP214763329682461121296873196910732581.2962020-01-23
11EricP21743998822383829724091250135532479.5462020-03-02
12EricP22052937808330729667611517864732479.3692020-02-20
13EricP21777595681792854399630919374572478.9112020-04-29
14EricP19242614278083229659136058780072478.5012020-01-23
15EricP19563371988337402951533812601272477.3962020-04-21
16EricP20893931265946241844440622146392476.7452020-01-11
17EricP2185861360751875298305120466732374.9332020-05-02
18EricP184621987893473737851997777612272.8962020-02-29
19EricP193317171579243244958723744972272.6002020-04-11
20EricP205881763663828456823047049912272.4312020-01-15
21EricP186719326519241414627311487592271.1682020-01-30