Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Hans Loeblich

Biggest factors for Hans Loeblichnfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Hans Loeblich244889568527144275869869195034085692995.5212020-03-31
2Hans Loeblich178582167450347080914920836472272.5142020-03-29
3Hans Loeblich179683317317268967494793649612270.5532020-03-19
4Hans Loeblich17343538555372684493797632792169.5352020-03-17
5Hans Loeblich17757773433557584852226646732168.2182020-03-21
6Hans Loeblich17444933015745298227656487032168.0312020-03-28