Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for George Woltman

Biggest factors for George Woltmannfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1George Woltman323631408030368840795945572649887837390987338123.4052009-10-30
2George Woltman5477329225535913932208239403721579695564136117.8152009-10-30
3George Woltman411132028508225154157644592970142328244935113.9662009-10-30
4George Woltman539931580577664522445109493467887779560135113.6062009-10-30
5George Woltman20389304382228704959978993183148413035334111.2302008-07-15
6George Woltman50069282896921057705807692197176692597734111.1242009-10-30
7George Woltman52313226081151652463571459013413638101734110.8002009-10-30
8George Woltman4786922168652667138542719666325391616733107.4502009-10-30
9George Woltman414435060760769945174149298651991536132105.3192009-10-30
10George Woltman421872437179637052513324771066971340932104.2652009-10-30
11George Woltman433212115180038862467352139391396617732104.0612009-10-30
12George Woltman503291479155080899660324850588713708132103.5452009-10-30
13George Woltman418011425802702198582788035346006700932103.4922009-10-30
14George Woltman419471214473611245254360764030075228132103.2602009-10-30
15George Woltman50417604897827053839943238543383071931102.2552009-10-30
16George Woltman37139587760711866885602209163149587931102.2132019-11-14
17George Woltman49139558354212710902121906405296417731102.1392009-10-30
18George Woltman20959294800969560184904854947213576731101.2182008-07-15
19George Woltman47287265838628943843242353174039023131101.0682008-06-30
20George Woltman39937192871331842756685087616056376131100.6052009-10-30
21George Woltman5083910121514386333543027792206182173199.6752009-10-30
22George Woltman464394599751093929773908241780935673098.5382009-10-30
23George Woltman1810937856358773405002484933893281992996.1122019-11-19
24George Woltman15521789176850348255187244580099954972993.8372008-07-15
25George Woltman9766763141751629882326476229400646572993.5172008-07-15
26George Woltman43067119817783274254218666999523372993.2752009-10-30
27George Woltman10229395400712031274293970931279212892.9462008-08-27
28George Woltman1552053733098744952222959334987085912891.4192008-07-15
29George Woltman1521791932001383308390206561486158172891.3702008-07-15
30George Woltman1356101328407453213922407461275074732891.1982008-07-15
31George Woltman9502339554664037455204915515267532789.6262008-07-15
32George Woltman1480799143978833954567462231439292789.5632009-01-25
33George Woltman74560614337813462464880919500678172788.4872008-07-15
34George Woltman76686773926685259082183649789166812788.3432008-07-15
35George Woltman147030431955443149940498956427960872787.3382008-07-15
36George Woltman154204731670009871728283478360630972787.1102008-07-15
37George Woltman17349171197699926647719327480423772786.6302019-11-13
38George Woltman15451907465986236317264463668129912685.2692008-07-15
39George Woltman2097349439019188662834814851960172685.1832020-01-06
40George Woltman895457273281064933458868214148412684.4992008-07-15
41George Woltman14292197121427734118239479292690012683.3282008-07-15
42George Woltman12931661119881920947612764826920812683.3102008-07-15
43George Woltman1746449102787702270267302791754412683.0882019-11-20
44George Woltman90910787822674365334222097842472582.8612022-06-08
45George Woltman1054849180169515239867026187603192582.7292008-07-15
46George Woltman1186905776035683537546460668981932582.6532008-07-15
47George Woltman10129363981779990556172447057132582.4042008-05-23
48George Woltman1222319956612050170735055523898012582.2272008-07-15
49George Woltman1455340355183676582717812338192072582.1912008-07-15
50George Woltman1421996334447439702479794020229912581.5112008-07-15
51George Woltman1571354332328071751458696124309592581.4192008-07-15
52George Woltman1257164922646089533812997397041112580.9062008-07-15
53George Woltman1050453121664474535975062455136012580.8422008-07-15
54George Woltman128357317133419197288960194601512580.5032008-07-15
55George Woltman997909115161558455837763499188812580.3272008-07-15
56George Woltman1192608714541924201669732943732332580.2672008-07-15
57George Woltman1299784913627875090076332289002012580.1732008-07-15
58George Woltman976676311631160084611645646517532579.9442008-07-15
59George Woltman1302229311123150897014687456905532579.8802008-07-15
60George Woltman1482304910800324534200981579580232579.8372008-07-15
61George Woltman125023676508420249949501664460732479.1072008-07-15
62George Woltman157343176397781819221833973943932479.0822008-07-15
63George Woltman94716915672709169869511295929612478.9082008-07-15
64George Woltman131535135158669212441393021023292478.7712008-07-15
65George Woltman8315394862285443639922662871512478.6862008-07-15
66George Woltman95673474638142455734016631866412478.6182008-07-15
67George Woltman142921974299783313554082358119512478.5092008-07-15
68George Woltman50968573740625875372542521163032478.3082019-10-31
69George Woltman85373033685805765429497958359272478.2862008-07-15
70George Woltman1971172688565028349397613788732477.8312009-01-25
71George Woltman4465692676655782358144142358732477.8252007-08-15
72George Woltman157343172550725500016452833744972477.7552008-07-15
73George Woltman128644431957179824784255047784312477.3732008-07-15
74George Woltman142976531935721834217951097979372477.3572008-07-15
75George Woltman51101411933605716772975575427832477.3562019-11-09
76George Woltman157135431815931941015454630483372477.2652008-07-15
77George Woltman1674911813141630474385656382232477.2632009-01-25
78George Woltman4897431561570117986954287536632477.0472008-07-15
79George Woltman74325171493476759548385570187272476.9832008-07-15
80George Woltman119584391448158804637824932770412476.9392008-07-15
81George Woltman145918871330910710210098655122472476.8172008-07-15
82George Woltman143155931262547122029409470639512476.7412008-07-15
83George Woltman128898891131516607791730330020492476.5832008-07-15
84George Woltman17490291126567877408972153664792476.5762019-11-19
85George Woltman82765391096326878150339912249212476.5372008-07-15
86George Woltman12736037977053677857838550500492376.3712008-07-15
87George Woltman7317397849959576480467404711772376.1702008-07-15
88George Woltman104651802565443065366608604012376.0872008-10-15
89George Woltman831539789434413028141797969932376.0632008-07-15
90George Woltman13220749638279710405556424652732375.7572008-07-15
91George Woltman11158921587443457739946173670972375.6372008-07-15
92George Woltman8901947586377152629303092606412375.6342008-07-15
93George Woltman157247575570128764902890906972375.6072009-01-25
94George Woltman1047923565457171431755615128892375.5822007-09-23
95George Woltman193607546738945320297871903112375.5332009-01-25
96George Woltman12789479537574444706836770654972375.5092008-07-15
97George Woltman5007577525365766303432133152732375.4762021-01-22
98George Woltman12931661498894371634213989365372375.4012008-07-15
99George Woltman13738423492181603373895080063292375.3822008-07-15
100George Woltman3085009440997623771124589306732375.2232008-07-15
101George Woltman183761342237457682218231185372374.8572009-01-25
102George Woltman146011324674326138137887895192374.7812009-01-25
103George Woltman2248931307252666344581650186572374.7022008-07-15
104George Woltman683899304238839371716765835532374.6882008-07-15
105George Woltman154339288411020101669711466412374.6112009-01-25
106George Woltman10504531287007967886111311186332374.6042008-07-15
107George Woltman7051249257179385277150878323372374.4452008-07-15
108George Woltman1078789246268347433667965349272374.3832008-03-15
109George Woltman11751071238389374917169877061132374.3362008-07-15
110George Woltman2718371230632062244543272418572374.2882008-07-15
111George Woltman9046949229739344572891930497992374.2822008-07-15
112George Woltman160627228923042033992338383532374.2772009-01-25
113George Woltman15521789218216486600248290129372374.2082008-07-15
114George Woltman13169459208231829870036564038492374.1412008-07-15
115George Woltman101149206878942505000975917432374.1312009-01-25
116George Woltman12148033194141139867822226354392374.0402008-07-15
117George Woltman14591887187938786998229934819912373.9932008-07-15
118George Woltman11132447187820947245125219318172373.9922008-07-15
119George Woltman14297653181546428980500098613692373.9432008-07-15
120George Woltman7973353148932188027125967452972373.6572008-07-15
121George Woltman7101509144713113424988211419132373.6162008-07-15
122George Woltman2248931135825424205560414681992373.5242008-07-15
123George Woltman2017471126617098747235757015592373.4232008-07-15
124George Woltman3045281117787124186017210555132373.3192008-07-15
125George Woltman19271641107934709164485334895992373.1932019-11-06
126George Woltman1430896194338836041583699121132272.9982008-07-15
127George Woltman1556272193731974729054602850872272.9892008-07-15
128George Woltman988732193499020012535004273532272.9852008-07-15
129George Woltman892722192804840075823200425132272.9752008-07-15
130George Woltman10966192137770688764386780332272.9642009-01-25
131George Woltman1591043991695515299654866381292272.9572008-07-15
132George Woltman16264190029223453687186848712272.9312009-01-25
133George Woltman1292452987361941842970376544812272.8882019-10-26
134George Woltman17171975548780849197281400072272.6782007-08-01
135George Woltman890194773663296857423007639372272.6412008-07-15
136George Woltman15139772465083390301258686412272.6182009-01-25
137George Woltman1250236770291134418497977816712272.5742008-07-15
138George Woltman15922369506433999372291529692272.5582009-01-25
139George Woltman227017968637298532298707664412272.5402008-07-15
140George Woltman182185763639655363605116916312272.4302020-12-06
141George Woltman286538359105765497524531050812272.3242020-10-29
142George Woltman123712157122582368920149216472272.2752008-07-15
143George Woltman15979350228230646901114620712272.0892009-01-25
144George Woltman906055350216377264508271465432272.0892008-07-15
145George Woltman39187944991550834053844019112271.9302007-08-13
146George Woltman1221582131841364237444902841592271.4312008-07-15
147George Woltman1521791929577114581256307497432271.3252008-07-15
148George Woltman1257164926928110002351572706572271.1902008-07-15
149George Woltman1455340324147848369963471019192271.0322008-07-15
150George Woltman105350923912658439408742222092271.0182008-07-15
151George Woltman105350921533512118986188674172270.8672008-07-15
152George Woltman1316945921277596294075476589532270.8502008-07-15
153George Woltman1482304920372705841528189208812270.7872008-07-15
154George Woltman198262719601692071696252253372270.7322020-01-23
155George Woltman552616118946564198399247029432270.6822008-07-15
156George Woltman853730318683492289222188121132270.6622008-07-15
157George Woltman1299784918677498177319213321592270.6622008-07-15
158George Woltman774078118445005538087390081132270.6442008-07-15
159George Woltman833380718251598359597776540972270.6292008-07-15
160George Woltman246701917986869960662183495292270.6072008-07-15
161George Woltman21330716333181349145297913272270.4682008-07-15
162George Woltman304528116109538303673376342892270.4482008-07-15
163George Woltman1250206916065953974371571800712270.4452008-07-15
164George Woltman13383115849430160387438224312270.4252009-01-25
165George Woltman500825915570523120218800726572270.3992021-01-29
166George Woltman11674115370894831420004191672270.3812009-01-25
167George Woltman1457761112984020251566067835592270.1372008-07-15
168George Woltman1286444312535691948502901872412270.0872008-07-15
169George Woltman59680312143439812896486693212270.0412008-07-15
170George Woltman500265111852541232017703893592270.0062021-01-05
171George Woltman892722111553016830035618472972269.9692008-07-15
172George Woltman173211711099646130017725614332269.9112019-11-19
173George Woltman157159819840036448051097186632169.7372008-07-15
174George Woltman145172299698806738965239063292169.7162008-07-15
175George Woltman9502339199362136104282473992169.6402008-07-15
176George Woltman158908279010944300489164802172169.6102008-07-15
177George Woltman122158218967740941827307495912169.6032008-07-15
178George Woltman92506978809368672364394744712169.5782008-07-15
179George Woltman143155938734377714713849850492169.5652008-07-15
180George Woltman119260878617465384807256173512169.5462008-07-15
181George Woltman99790917889933949700350005272169.4192008-07-15
182George Woltman119584397840840762263647793912169.4102008-07-15
183George Woltman108333677551304604969638842412169.3552008-07-15
184George Woltman1639737428373065910699954072169.3322007-08-01
185George Woltman128924417217640479786163554812169.2902008-07-15
186George Woltman108333677141260098316439800412169.2752008-07-15
187George Woltman21386236994590881425866827772169.2452019-10-22
188George Woltman128841616668363901674815750872169.1762019-10-16
189George Woltman1835936509292689063282925912169.1412009-01-25
190George Woltman12371216131865882182146474072169.0552008-07-15
191George Woltman77407815902395341927331209772169.0002008-07-15
192George Woltman4349775828086524002449828392168.9822008-01-12
193George Woltman147446895764811020225490778472168.9662008-07-15
194George Woltman1485135669850617578900221292168.9422009-01-25
195George Woltman1888615513442899623970446392168.9022009-01-25
196George Woltman74560614909797402008423506732168.7342008-07-15
197George Woltman159104394714636846086460136892168.6762008-07-15
198George Woltman145776114603745189560519156812168.6412008-07-15
199George Woltman130222934205684515505094561532168.5112008-07-15
200George Woltman135610134199667103910281869832168.5092008-07-15
201George Woltman2580194123015733546584490812168.4822007-08-09
202George Woltman73173973815526183884348036412168.3702008-07-15
203George Woltman19207313753214385798224134892168.3472019-11-29
204George Woltman117819773747401023963685110392168.3452008-07-15
205George Woltman75097433657647490850178777532168.3102008-07-15
206George Woltman117819773428664286718489166712168.2162008-07-15
207George Woltman79733533251986027250669745672168.1402008-07-15
208George Woltman1948133098948495205799221912168.0702009-01-25
209George Woltman127360373082808902243210911132168.0632008-07-15
210George Woltman111324473023976940670614266792168.0352008-07-15
211George Woltman138153312878906807878240085992167.9642008-07-15
212George Woltman147030432689919592130899721612167.8662008-07-15
213George Woltman24670192584319075481647001432167.8082008-07-15
214George Woltman155205372574275938805026837932167.8032008-07-15
215George Woltman94716912555489692731977688732167.7922008-07-15
216George Woltman1835032523832134812309494872167.7742009-01-25
217George Woltman1800012401934293364010215212167.7032008-07-15
218George Woltman132207492372540594162943104332167.6852008-07-15
219George Woltman66028332340466104943232362732167.6652008-07-15
220George Woltman75097432291688508532641301112167.6352008-07-15
221George Woltman147446892125846540414214868492167.5272008-07-15
222George Woltman112042792072065553540173233372167.4902008-07-15
223George Woltman155627212057622285961588064472167.4802008-07-15
224George Woltman5299331986752672774627546572167.4292008-01-12
225George Woltman127894791940291905162051780872167.3952008-07-15
226George Woltman50861891882393565799404508712167.3512019-10-26
227George Woltman1041131673540852834155992972167.1822009-01-25
228George Woltman30841491565740363146794943832167.0852008-07-15
229George Woltman1648371524437597531604016392167.0472009-01-25
230George Woltman121480331448997922303907113432166.9742008-07-15
231George Woltman131219711405885147592786832972166.9302008-07-15
232George Woltman1728671402576215870619582572166.9272009-01-25
233George Woltman128924411333050925914553398172166.8532008-07-15
234George Woltman105484911148130422922553084812166.6382008-07-15
235George Woltman131535131145444358935545328412166.6352008-07-15
236George Woltman154519071137396184570407220012166.6242008-07-15
237George Woltman138153311110428169565139208312166.5902008-07-15
238George Woltman90605531074333744814066277212166.5422008-07-15
239George Woltman30841491045343157677685988392166.5032008-07-15
240George Woltman14308961995774525052664317532066.4322008-07-15
241George Woltman136361937989382919871426072066.3462009-01-25
242George Woltman141667911718594214882116972066.3052009-01-25
243George Woltman8333807907352849932194239112066.2982008-07-15
244George Woltman15715981895852837869326045532066.2802008-07-15
245George Woltman6602833885902351160773702812066.2642008-07-15
246George Woltman2890913875281912193916428472066.2462008-07-15
247George Woltman15890827738397080792626104812066.0012008-07-15
248George Woltman12502069713462988063116014392065.9522008-07-15
249George Woltman9046949701836885473967560012065.9282008-07-15
250George Woltman8276539676002091748768145432065.8742008-07-15
251George Woltman11751071661469656313482773912065.8422008-07-15
252George Woltman9567347660224728467902835132065.8402008-07-15
253George Woltman116819593413720489043659692065.6862009-01-25
254George Woltman13738423548683029880340361592065.5732008-07-15
255George Woltman15420473526547231397943185372065.5132008-07-15
256George Woltman877837513768726355539510712065.4782008-07-15
257George Woltman146777510501781978858718872065.4692009-01-25
258George Woltman781633480788393410640422972065.3822008-07-15
259George Woltman9250697479279828819634494092065.3782008-07-15
260George Woltman12223199466738643039553818472065.3392008-07-15
261George Woltman2017471456796416327339866172065.3082008-07-15
262George Woltman132709430972218064678316632065.2242009-01-25
263George Woltman9887321429811439571981468972065.2202008-07-15
264George Woltman895457426838351371720984492065.2102008-07-15
265George Woltman14517229420334541631189657912065.1882008-07-15
266George Woltman14219963403540416402638929212065.1292008-07-15
267George Woltman13085381381749373461734339692065.0492008-07-15
268George Woltman127669357197535451862505672064.9532009-01-25
269George Woltman376147350767121520190043532064.9272007-08-13
270George Woltman11869057350748309251184006012064.9272008-07-15
271George Woltman234713337516577029761352872064.8722007-08-15
272George Woltman182141331027991346242942332064.8442009-01-25
273George Woltman11346253327592700873242534092064.8292008-07-15
274George Woltman1547537321455064648723992332064.8012008-07-15
275George Woltman7101509319865156782814088732064.7942008-07-15
276George Woltman263191311176546361231044872064.7542008-07-15
277George Woltman263191310780192976962850392064.7532008-07-15
278George Woltman13121971308855772371907538392064.7442008-07-15
279George Woltman104107308124394908851229112064.7402009-01-25
280George Woltman157363307105767734792527432064.7352009-01-25
281George Woltman7668677263644205985253579372064.5152008-07-15
282George Woltman12889889262963251900589521832064.5122008-07-15
283George Woltman2010413262702565679374088412064.5102008-07-15
284George Woltman1547537260419951391625114072064.4982008-07-15
285George Woltman187711248022704234100615672064.4272009-01-25
286George Woltman179821241686282187332360232064.3902009-01-25
287George Woltman3085009241318539702729849672064.3882008-07-15
288George Woltman228419240890441755106554792064.3852007-08-02
289George Woltman13085381234450940726954071532064.3462008-07-15
290George Woltman11158921233422279998585680632064.3402008-07-15
291George Woltman165443222657790723563678312064.2722009-01-25
292George Woltman5526161211317620396626590892064.1962008-07-15
293George Woltman11204279210957216272403727692064.1942008-07-15
294George Woltman115211210439787576346626632064.1902009-01-25
295George Woltman171047203107021466841739672064.1392009-01-25
296George Woltman186869200392680244783553832064.1202009-01-25
297George Woltman7432517193230065515923937512064.0672008-07-15
298George Woltman11346253186550958114402803192064.0162008-07-15
299George Woltman153701177733690492312417132063.9462009-01-25
300George Woltman999431175077098710805928792063.9252008-07-15
301George Woltman127997156301966425341459212063.7612009-01-25
302George Woltman118277155478333133728727932063.7532009-01-25
303George Woltman877837145009331489349535192063.6532008-07-15
304George Woltman7051249122558812061037737532063.4102008-07-15
305George Woltman171043121915180005273033672063.4032007-10-24
306George Woltman2270179117245913216421128172063.3462008-07-15
307George Woltman179471112193408326998598332063.2832009-01-25
308George Woltman192317111641545003290721992063.2762009-01-25
309George Woltman162821110565642723447610332063.2622009-01-25
310George Woltman184463109488561926928920632063.2472009-01-25
311George Woltman183907105978237037933507272063.2002009-01-25
312George Woltman297499794643945689358794571963.0372008-07-15
313George Woltman23587187822395500278067191962.9292007-08-04
314George Woltman18016179313621996247334971962.7822009-01-25
315George Woltman121987773890447666327218171962.6802008-07-15
316George Woltman25618772918924038807756871962.6612007-08-09
317George Woltman18288763903962836628850311962.4712009-01-25
318George Woltman13579963729374540523841991962.4672009-01-25
319George Woltman16659759205731081976365991962.3602009-01-25
320George Woltman21330751110126720487582971962.1482008-07-15
321George Woltman12976950552015955978109611962.1332009-01-25
322George Woltman19318350464789250013820311962.1302009-01-25
323George Woltman18763346657151136193977591962.0172009-01-25
324George Woltman26861346348083944629748631962.0072007-08-10
325George Woltman12895140760733806879277671961.8222009-01-25
326George Woltman255442139594858689052473991961.7802008-07-15
327George Woltman18572339500899606012439691961.7772009-01-25
328George Woltman48974335140940478064463691961.6082008-07-15
329George Woltman11126934386043257334483371961.5772009-01-25
330George Woltman19285934297147148967918791961.5732009-01-25
331George Woltman297499732526894272755405371961.4962008-07-15
332George Woltman14942332469440452632673131961.4942009-01-25
333George Woltman15196932361971631417939591961.4892009-01-25
334George Woltman13034931092343353091694471961.4312009-01-25
335George Woltman14806329981112483862673991961.3792009-01-25
336George Woltman13798329939663412960689691961.3772009-01-25
337George Woltman11788929423016264619504571961.3522009-01-25
338George Woltman99943127176300581733472411961.2372008-07-15
339George Woltman59680326497077962069209211961.2012008-07-15
340George Woltman13990126281309059452187191961.1892009-01-25
341George Woltman78163324603628752471959991961.0942008-07-15
342George Woltman121987724474045044728752011961.0862008-07-15
343George Woltman136798723273953249373528631961.0132008-07-15
344George Woltman602062122159075034868080171960.9432008-07-15
345George Woltman19690119218604544077754891960.7372009-01-25
346George Woltman90792718838816601059580571960.7082008-07-15
347George Woltman11351317434311714629832071960.5972009-01-25
348George Woltman18552716638171225720229691960.5292009-01-25
349George Woltman14209715487838496977842631960.4262009-01-25
350George Woltman257388715069195370655586011960.3862008-07-15
351George Woltman128357314114417102146085031960.2922008-07-15
352George Woltman271837113587328209259891991960.2372008-07-15
353George Woltman14040113543475370801118971960.2322009-01-25
354George Woltman15538313355187877481202891960.2122009-01-25
355George Woltman257388712739629764746407911960.1442008-07-15
356George Woltman90792712131669612638563291960.0742008-07-15
357George Woltman42591111809550768541569991960.0352007-08-15
358George Woltman39247711638994657330178731960.0142008-01-12
359George Woltman11712710514448620513195691959.8672009-01-25
360George Woltman1703479014005562600277131859.6452009-01-25
361George Woltman1782898813649868987559271859.6132009-01-25
362George Woltman28909138467823496641373291859.5552008-07-15
363George Woltman1140898456572178368450331859.5532009-01-25
364George Woltman1031237851826539160705671859.4462009-01-25
365George Woltman1416137691734649229921591859.4162009-01-25
366George Woltman2450877608916926494494011859.4012007-08-05
367George Woltman20104137094252009590318731859.2992008-07-15
368George Woltman25544216384050501150765211859.1472008-07-15
369George Woltman2537774877837209759207131858.7592007-08-08
370George Woltman1775534777357395071237291858.7292009-01-25
371George Woltman1669874601160601087239371858.6752007-08-01
372George Woltman1625574587250596647819991858.6702009-01-25
373George Woltman1737733903357980405958711858.4382009-01-25
374George Woltman1404533810392644340092391858.4032009-01-25
375George Woltman1443493478521662963303271858.2712009-01-25
376George Woltman1994893246088588935274071858.1722009-01-25
377George Woltman1572073222393482588692971858.1612009-01-25
378George Woltman1720273056533378731057431858.0852009-01-25
379George Woltman1518833023833888687869611858.0692009-01-25
380George Woltman59777472973184208623408491858.0452008-07-15
381George Woltman1989412627266226615413431857.8662009-01-25
382George Woltman1972332240119682554328711857.6362009-01-25
383George Woltman1880292166136616999666471857.5882009-01-25
384George Woltman1393132046400918009539831857.5062009-01-25
385George Woltman1327211842097771806547671857.3542009-01-25
386George Woltman70510691839324852161572011857.3522008-07-15
387George Woltman1291191695022876335476631857.2342009-01-25
388George Woltman1483031492438793223407271857.0502009-01-25
389George Woltman1423191212458613966232091856.7512009-01-25
390George Woltman1043811000980732762762971856.4742009-01-25
391George Woltman167597981346647543438071756.4462009-01-25
392George Woltman162779891858955205690091756.3082009-01-25
393George Woltman198899871288995869904071756.2742009-01-25
394George Woltman177883758927329159591431756.0752009-01-25
395George Woltman139339757464207945507191756.0722009-01-25
396George Woltman172517740146151741369271756.0392009-01-25
397George Woltman136337715867256340536471755.9912009-01-25
398George Woltman7051069671555368544133771755.8982008-07-15
399George Woltman127289654469121687181611755.8612009-01-25
400George Woltman178813648942737230118811755.8492009-01-25
401George Woltman138829543715896108686711755.5942009-01-25
402George Woltman6020621489210408965215511755.4412008-07-15
403George Woltman129001407291871091971291755.1772009-01-25
404George Woltman683899379326610709351211755.0742008-07-15
405George Woltman166853374590596293086491755.0562009-01-25
406George Woltman5977747196338247070948171754.1242008-07-15
407George Woltman136798749349822407132811652.1322008-07-15
408George Woltman102166217503992881015131549.4152008-07-15
409George Woltman35111253626080903291444.5282008-07-15
410George Woltman99943110891559174571339.9862008-07-15
411George Woltman102166212735602438971237.9932008-07-15
412George Woltman10171949861767519291136.3272008-07-15
413George Woltman35111128723245991133.5842008-07-15
414George Woltman10171949109857049211133.3552008-07-15
415George Woltman1017194924412677611031.1852008-07-15
416George Woltman1459113769526711030.3592007-08-20
417George Woltman999431199886201927.5752008-07-15
418George Woltman1021662161299727825.8692008-07-15
419George Woltman1459112956809823.6272007-08-20
420George Woltman1800011080007720.0432008-07-15
421George Woltman3511170223516.1002008-07-15