Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Keysarecool

Biggest factors for Keysarecoolnfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Keysarecool1836277116958991164419087574614248872993.2402019-12-19
2Keysarecool193978721419773330660814317468084492890.7912020-01-08
3Keysarecool202066111323389498338076933972595032889.8712020-02-29
4Keysarecool22804634897775542197081088327332072788.6622020-05-18
5Keysarecool19401232259359621192119952564029612787.5462020-10-30
6Keysarecool24186592144475934666231509853025932787.4712021-01-03
7Keysarecool19538111213576424814253899933274312786.6492020-02-24
8Keysarecool1989101220775757473791766535905512684.1912020-04-22
9Keysarecool3128401126072469192562047692798412683.3832020-12-22
10Keysarecool185190172998453342353241830810632582.5942019-12-25
11Keysarecool220971748621116922758140641126012582.0082020-04-16
12Keysarecool173820743590115427829611077786632581.8502019-11-22
13Keysarecool1918969328271587057243432261801512581.2262019-09-15
14Keysarecool224858323858585174825111520912072580.9812020-11-23
15Keysarecool192028323141991409664191818482092580.9372019-12-11
16Keysarecool17926034653158964107501961762232478.6232020-01-22
17Keysarecool19843974317331034127274106806812478.5152019-12-18
18Keysarecool29372693594504994989173372830332478.2502020-12-11
19Keysarecool19097033126454240554037814900412478.0492020-04-08
20Keysarecool17356812928375027452640126672172477.9542019-11-29
21Keysarecool17624771704046276588807515713532477.1732020-02-11
22Keysarecool1862933985885945939768517367772376.3842019-12-03
23Keysarecool2070071788519646729224633664232376.0622020-04-08
24Keysarecool12905411718529715627185918329192375.9282019-10-17
25Keysarecool2036393641967874794692972049112375.7652020-02-27
26Keysarecool1828637639281022890198327796972375.7592019-11-30
27Keysarecool1763131570763415752934549824972375.5952020-01-25
28Keysarecool19253497531019886058202308565372375.4912019-11-03
29Keysarecool13043603402273088768590012232572375.0912019-10-28
30Keysarecool1757363389368327582340317089912375.0442019-11-30
31Keysarecool1846511386920866091445586657432375.0352019-12-12
32Keysarecool1746179192444790403961214121292374.0272020-02-18
33Keysarecool2356553183626053502515194733672373.9592020-04-21
34Keysarecool2231351171304922794641613564492373.8592020-04-25
35Keysarecool1909987129405758835235166365932373.4542019-12-14
36Keysarecool1281775768486354335664103593532272.5362019-10-07
37Keysarecool216334943875824803847009594712271.8942020-01-28
38Keysarecool170725726362021462018935050572271.1592020-03-05
39Keysarecool256818723773034491706384759512271.0102021-01-03
40Keysarecool176143722774564388111761676392270.9482020-01-11
41Keysarecool1285333121292062119924880572572270.8512019-10-12
42Keysarecool1917967920355003220472915735212270.7862019-09-11
43Keysarecool173317717689134353236866933592270.5832020-02-20
44Keysarecool223870314939113026053209792792270.3402020-02-17
45Keysarecool235904311682521063141848847772269.9852020-04-29
46Keysarecool23980577384601648065497309292169.3232020-03-31
47Keysarecool18860115216556957822997991032168.8222020-01-23
48Keysarecool22545175081297719334435124072168.7842020-03-06
49Keysarecool18428874729706105996664133692168.6802019-11-25