Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for MarkS

Biggest factors for MarkSnfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↑ *Date
1MarkS4323743561253430288635811532065.6052019-01-08
2MarkS1995073645109692823326117832065.8062019-05-02
3MarkS4804439675399916297675863292065.8722019-06-02
4MarkS3391321744452922135900441772066.0132018-10-22
5MarkS4890133752280896008415623512066.0282019-07-22
6MarkS4983613765155094032303772172066.0522019-08-28
7MarkS4764203782175574156602568872066.0842019-05-12
8MarkS4920263853646238381292985832066.2102019-08-08
9MarkS4209503928117769268034861612066.3312018-12-16
10MarkS1575083945448085937614681772066.3582018-11-15
11MarkS4793543961829130944942567692066.3822019-05-26
12MarkS49654191013519721351549758232166.4582019-08-20
13MarkS46646691112631529587745397212166.5932019-03-18
14MarkS19767971161720225164242556632166.6552019-04-04
15MarkS46094471162451043360251938012166.6562019-02-23
16MarkS33873171202685495161315488392166.7052018-10-19
17MarkS44296311269190279473839553292166.7832019-01-19
18MarkS19698011293097637072596413912166.8092019-03-26
19MarkS49150371393908936041531350812166.9182019-08-05
20MarkS46903631515998635680296264392167.0392019-04-04
21MarkS18497331647416205872207056872167.1592021-03-28
22MarkS19383731760146810956411811272167.2542020-11-23
23MarkS47831871792658992330025624332167.2812019-05-21
24MarkS42092211855924314105317879532167.3312018-12-16
25MarkS21101832032532504671379574232167.4622021-11-02
26MarkS19504192055554925562923068472167.4782020-11-22
27MarkS42098992069068200743763955512167.4882018-12-17
28MarkS20140692106518334450069743992167.5132021-08-14
29MarkS47183692111684954064115197372167.5172019-04-21
30MarkS47137272173716348476387381512167.5592019-04-19
31MarkS46936992232094772929309128412167.5972019-06-05
32MarkS19719112322480332422355296092167.6542021-07-25
33MarkS47685832333494205625915952872167.6612019-07-14
34MarkS21366492344311864390794557192167.6682022-01-19
35MarkS21009412404680359802661376632167.7042019-08-30
36MarkS19510512427596769402975189832167.7182020-11-22
37MarkS37703172609185516936365736312167.8222018-11-17
38MarkS48830332788665452823896219032167.9182019-07-19
39MarkS49799112830673522055328570092167.9402019-08-27
40MarkS20875312998891709652397914472168.0232022-01-29
41MarkS48355733441644766444321362232168.2222019-06-20
42MarkS48944993631586049450876701292168.2992019-07-24
43MarkS21167573671512571699345957532168.3152021-11-14
44MarkS49151093767264698890848707032168.3522019-08-05
45MarkS20076613799954663471527737592168.3652022-03-15
46MarkS28927813812290365171329308732168.3692020-12-31
47MarkS18136133906033960615596899272168.4042020-09-21
48MarkS19239914271413050230079096892168.5332021-05-18
49MarkS49037414435482387957966005032168.5882019-07-30
50MarkS51010935072786219239767058792168.7812019-11-04
51MarkS20184375340606717328010315292168.8562019-05-24
52MarkS22238535417706380782329414712168.8762020-07-01
53MarkS21522915481387441614307083112168.8932020-02-29
54MarkS48006195490040113153148726012168.8952019-05-31
55MarkS24836595902532750893374904092169.0002020-05-27
56MarkS19499476000006216954560235192169.0242020-11-22
57MarkS47918816119852331455349644092169.0522019-05-25
58MarkS30221636362177661717637087912169.1082020-09-26
59MarkS24363117027063510548889462732169.2522022-01-08
60MarkS29247777720775201781647386072169.3872021-03-05
61MarkS18787337923822721479317009932169.4252020-12-14
62MarkS20098078324003357782168373772169.4962021-08-02
63MarkS28640778335855186458301695532169.4982020-09-25
64MarkS18127738409636081510754230732169.5112020-09-18
65MarkS19160698699559112198364321292169.5602021-04-17
66MarkS19357638732458736251265408872169.5652021-02-14
67MarkS27740479440787157045331453832169.6782020-08-08
68MarkS19712519670035761151676802232169.7122021-05-09
69MarkS192636110089079600220350494412269.7732021-08-15
70MarkS209209310089603339662676925512269.7732022-01-29
71MarkS373713110732412288833917187692269.8632018-11-15
72MarkS333682911302112874120464060092269.9372021-02-13
73MarkS242287311938972427036232161272270.0162020-09-10
74MarkS193518112347713084587977078232270.0652020-11-15
75MarkS199897713259195115330458776332270.1682021-04-03
76MarkS226249914125159129290962548972270.2592020-03-16
77MarkS490794115509707704377577224332270.3942019-08-01
78MarkS268231916836285059077042101192270.5122021-02-11
79MarkS316525917829141971515017822972270.5952021-01-31
80MarkS196578118007095407494119615672270.6092021-09-30
81MarkS499167720126014413554930147212270.7702019-09-01
82MarkS492718920213924477648815178892270.7762019-08-11
83MarkS195268920472970679280865825192270.7942020-11-24
84MarkS186497920566030713423839945532270.8012020-12-10
85MarkS397920123400338592477736812492270.9872018-11-26
86MarkS210475925325268346221800225512271.1012021-10-17
87MarkS259789726993872665818567530312271.1932021-02-05
88MarkS198668927459339460281689833372271.2182021-11-07
89MarkS186686928309928422097939994492271.2622020-12-23
90MarkS208989728531790351105196293772271.2732022-01-25
91MarkS456717728997804951918383073592271.2962019-02-04
92MarkS194257133610397790861956351932271.5092021-07-13
93MarkS409651333688853455919807647692271.5132018-11-29
94MarkS470016733734551862467002349032271.5152019-04-10
95MarkS322345941051095985342879004412271.7982022-02-25
96MarkS197771946527900452983583864392271.9792021-12-08
97MarkS268553946545850534207649256472271.9792020-10-09
98MarkS318928748148613055963361292812272.0282020-12-24
99MarkS196742950123419409817625566712272.0862021-08-14
100MarkS256618951900140650488115560712272.1362020-12-09
101MarkS223233752519624180921283080332272.1532020-02-28
102MarkS341088155908579913182279484792272.2442018-10-31
103MarkS171666758424783942918642505372272.3072020-04-08
104MarkS199630358629741550869048493372272.3122021-03-22
105MarkS178165358821973568778753862072272.3172020-11-21
106MarkS196948959550094619784549023832272.3352021-12-08
107MarkS184277960678329662958552521432272.3622021-03-01
108MarkS191365162402067966553464296172272.4022021-03-21
109MarkS190183962409109911848299396332272.4022021-04-03
110MarkS473416762812262966326704286632272.4122019-05-02
111MarkS245640764928313841786074501532272.4592020-06-13
112MarkS193467166812158208942446532392272.5012019-02-13
113MarkS187978971257007594409966964072272.5942020-08-09
114MarkS187666974303642310054684901692272.6542020-11-25
115MarkS190132974597280879236106794872272.6602020-04-16
116MarkS509746182051450373075262963112272.7972019-11-01
117MarkS339295387878472318759058586572272.8962021-08-29
118MarkS211200788023442952941229983432272.8982021-10-04
119MarkS491851390773761331636341776712272.9432019-08-07
120MarkS197637195062787023167060131692273.0092021-12-27
121MarkS207385395915206322628639340332273.0222019-08-09
122MarkS194777996862231651063408339192273.0362021-04-05
123MarkS207729799713458931532431619672273.0782021-12-31
124MarkS2540641101557845823113268677372373.1052021-02-09
125MarkS2241917121982483646179814146872373.3692020-08-14
126MarkS3789287138725247094565747713212373.5552021-12-10
127MarkS2131691145105387015000174200072373.6202022-01-02
128MarkS1916741145122867303124312713612373.6202021-04-19
129MarkS1837529148888690253520940719192373.6572020-02-25
130MarkS3706301157131478401076481409432373.7342022-01-04
131MarkS4683611168009264254446172488312373.8312019-03-31
132MarkS4984013174032365239322889429592373.8822019-08-29
133MarkS2005739181259176366662387376312373.9412021-11-06
134MarkS2390023207577752005626062596632374.1362020-10-05
135MarkS2060273218818004485595733721272374.2122021-11-06
136MarkS4709879219173868785594993070172374.2152019-04-17
137MarkS3354269220772139732501383130972374.2252021-02-22
138MarkS4811537222487536901677539581932374.2362019-06-06
139MarkS2319353231314653498522646011932374.2922020-08-01
140MarkS2648207239589032925612923921772374.3432020-07-14
141MarkS2060963245770124937057862707132374.3802019-07-23
142MarkS1862611250573592458141533209992374.4082020-12-03
143MarkS1940957256355632051526206432392374.4412021-10-25
144MarkS4898819266821654909501385066472374.4982019-07-27
145MarkS2137697274981392705452238614392374.5422022-01-20
146MarkS1915007277685097570713419928632374.5562021-10-26
147MarkS2039629285228480690251278682412374.5952022-01-30
148MarkS3193339301679594801652070647372374.6752021-01-19
149MarkS3006439305455903538900935738632374.6932021-09-29
150MarkS3629203307838192386833409079512374.7052021-10-31
151MarkS4923419326778831147552223191112374.7912019-08-09
152MarkS2129971379571084725207678703032375.0072021-12-27
153MarkS3688189393772577607886493636332375.0602021-11-29
154MarkS2528651406485629793438427553772375.1062020-06-12
155MarkS2066761409312867664259742288792375.1162021-08-16
156MarkS3721621427258223139166984840972375.1782018-11-14
157MarkS3042719454200800945176165773592375.2662021-02-15
158MarkS2122489477047864279985966597592375.3372021-12-19
159MarkS3269723491069365247340227921772375.3782022-03-09
160MarkS1831853528283238606587504213432375.4842020-11-23
161MarkS3616621563837659670576755441032375.5782021-08-12
162MarkS4869209564004606766092389040812375.5782019-07-12
163MarkS3425893594957439095685529196472375.6552021-03-20
164MarkS2111309613136733702610700633772375.6992022-02-24
165MarkS1943467617524709644185990677112375.7092021-03-21
166MarkS3026929694920554147895313949032375.8792020-10-08
167MarkS2127761711639976511891392809672375.9142021-12-19
168MarkS2684233713198527054922062902172375.9172021-12-18
169MarkS2013001720085886826771952127592375.9312019-05-18
170MarkS4831991735451043297642890035532375.9612019-06-19
171MarkS1947641791020373778937811220172376.0662021-12-06
172MarkS2868001819976800483022979787672376.1182021-07-10
173MarkS1870859826319030437733732116332376.1292020-11-27
174MarkS19716011043382368276079429088572476.4662021-11-21
175MarkS33756131086666744178885367113672476.5242021-10-19
176MarkS37393911097994465139817344218892476.5392022-05-17
177MarkS49780791172695839192601431584392476.6342019-08-25
178MarkS39252231317269149347887352937372476.8022022-05-11
179MarkS29717471354241652841732049654392476.8422020-11-17
180MarkS20274011430252601714805139872872476.9212020-03-27
181MarkS32200371563481166654770174803372477.0492021-08-15
182MarkS28177091644378294225233956581772477.1222021-09-22
183MarkS32336511659086997993296010330412477.1352021-08-12
184MarkS18485511672707814251179270217832477.1472021-03-21
185MarkS20062311796746888030873793974492477.2502021-07-25
186MarkS21283031950055224517588197560232477.3682021-12-20
187MarkS19258672278959253695862112482632477.5932022-02-26
188MarkS19270973771119999896488109275432478.3192020-03-02
189MarkS40857713849190696728767775846412478.3492018-11-28
190MarkS34087874114686799428286034836392478.4452018-10-29
191MarkS48720014177941970581522904455912478.4672019-07-13
192MarkS20473935097335277686264824590012478.7542019-07-05
193MarkS18334275186523066887621914967512478.7792020-03-16
194MarkS29489775617961894649089446326312478.8942020-09-13
195MarkS20306177659653923979652518941672479.3422021-06-06
196MarkS203254310084519498314486395587372579.7382020-05-27
197MarkS390923314766538110535091108809272580.2892022-04-23
198MarkS196981916378965549538401348931432580.4382021-11-15
199MarkS460550917225869000538668316571612580.5112019-04-25
200MarkS257182717399068751149628429380092580.5252021-12-06
201MarkS462488320422911645528767616230232580.7572019-03-02
202MarkS499963920462366956404884685575212580.7592019-09-05
203MarkS213940924967061385558927221206092581.0462022-01-26
204MarkS285436340227884645479814469798892581.7352022-04-06
205MarkS200548943037127880725252816587932581.8322021-07-25
206MarkS197772147156714134300748652099132581.9642020-04-02
207MarkS189343152065320002645312961060572582.1072020-07-26
208MarkS184625357085627313696203736828172582.2392020-07-14
209MarkS190338775274100934195909150275932582.6382020-09-06
210MarkS197023780311347949920523097467272582.7322021-12-08
211MarkS179800390284707632915493050728712582.9012020-10-09
212MarkS2014277130850262389106618341405692683.4362022-03-15
213MarkS2960161174116188868720642078725432683.8482021-11-13
214MarkS1781903180133340848735915471738012683.8972020-06-21
215MarkS2012093222965706227965064952100092684.2052021-11-14
216MarkS1709767233454160444629010443638172684.2712020-03-29
217MarkS2125703263508209040978369756929992684.4462021-12-08
218MarkS2983363269720815096040836315565272684.4802021-08-07
219MarkS3169849279857040564458189509709992684.5332020-12-11
220MarkS2480311319364122298570832955928412684.7232020-07-17
221MarkS217271327058564308084002055949672684.7582020-09-06
222MarkS1854227344116953632191525689432012684.8312021-02-15
223MarkS1884121371474230775583172959569112684.9422020-11-15
224MarkS285151379131607063231985401707772684.9712020-07-05
225MarkS1957147411195205303022898164824092685.0882021-08-02
226MarkS2369173505497391502816916611120412685.3862020-05-15
227MarkS274777725328242946915742531559212685.9072020-08-23
228MarkS256181926885734028197603482041292686.2612020-11-22
229MarkS22532211335637205590832439873603672786.7882020-06-21
230MarkS20396512320969891553247361619854792787.5852020-08-03
231MarkS44506272514457488958750853762504632787.7002019-01-20
232MarkS24804172802758371785076512978816892787.8572021-01-18
233MarkS27641273687156577124008352363032972788.2532020-08-13
234MarkS48386333770507821714964301474240312788.2852019-06-22
235MarkS1894013802607341954821387665517132788.2972020-12-26
236MarkS26580133969622380803414420664150472788.3592022-02-08
237MarkS2467137037851234605465472854219612789.1852020-11-07
238MarkS30959599304745091451451217743388712789.5882021-01-04
239MarkS25180915047026370951190547284090472890.2822021-08-31
240MarkS383861316867061956266214605863088012890.4462021-10-23
241MarkS280730318389688330072553083042773692890.5712021-11-27
242MarkS18537144553125067830397569062679772891.8482020-02-09
243MarkS346829383699811794171432354251960792892.7572021-10-27
244MarkS223135788427458862735485275631441272892.8372020-03-06
245MarkS28936991602888358465609494295269132892.8882020-06-28
246MarkS216661280577497533178437196015675132994.5022021-12-28
247MarkS2453483489474003981248981141184826392995.3052020-09-07
248MarkS209707708170498747866056002033740492995.8382020-11-19
249MarkS19976571983161090648126279384231999273097.3242021-09-27
250MarkS273289158484471896771942895701305016931100.3222020-09-20
251MarkS276763528443830956902066037283153730331102.0602020-11-24
252MarkS48353211044698067074230423103871998604732103.0432019-06-21
253MarkS2843412633791430726165795310674666860732104.3772022-01-04
254MarkS366529714105112226758035325072754045622333106.7982022-02-11
255MarkS2664083988984372218290715971460872658628134112.9302021-08-28