Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Architects Cubed

Biggest factors for Architects Cubednfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Architects Cubed420001614587788745923981520337099272995.6342009-07-08
2Architects Cubed35832766882414886106306273789700312892.4342009-07-06
3Architects Cubed58426161088988630768551959419637512892.3032009-07-26
4Architects Cubed52222713802011858931202569132497672890.1572009-07-05
5Architects Cubed39957113632243698407378148599668412890.1392009-07-06
6Architects Cubed65804312908355975880169257452555672890.0602009-07-26
7Architects Cubed4493531944774647305788617710603672787.3302009-07-06
8Architects Cubed77999271298878638173583636782572684.4882009-07-04
9Architects Cubed477073250966659188075564939886472684.3762009-07-09
10Architects Cubed559939175561428729810338653317292683.8602009-07-10
11Architects Cubed35924391829670000377635532187132582.9252009-07-26
12Architects Cubed40324357119306381279751845981272582.2402009-07-07
13Architects Cubed58427944732776776875227627762332581.8882009-07-26
14Architects Cubed63586742150867404774368001706312581.8022009-07-11
15Architects Cubed58277337296240233332817121099372581.6252009-07-07
16Architects Cubed43873312335134361124367380883512580.0292009-07-06
17Architects Cubed6120493778515820663262903821272478.3222009-07-09
18Architects Cubed5289913652690874759148571718232478.2732009-07-11
19Architects Cubed4920133167016903854662388119672478.0682009-07-10
20Architects Cubed4671413018123585473958644170332477.9982009-07-07
21Architects Cubed6140932426166789746443800815272477.6832009-07-09
22Architects Cubed4982272298741482089296470135832477.6052009-07-10
23Architects Cubed6028012116485102352520057158732477.4862009-07-08
24Architects Cubed6372971683692352004539888380172477.1562009-07-06
25Architects Cubed3965811631129035861512824761912477.1102009-07-02
26Architects Cubed7023231252305896968089024874732476.7292009-07-11
27Architects Cubed652957935987383662805116351112376.3092009-07-08
28Architects Cubed355939803807416945401562366632376.0892009-07-10
29Architects Cubed558583748172592423053659622172375.9862009-07-06
30Architects Cubed5202103602784282120244759725912375.6742010-08-24
31Architects Cubed388541503242395852330439894792375.4142009-07-10
32Architects Cubed588877425871006657427890609132375.1732009-07-26
33Architects Cubed707573417818272525612766136472375.1452009-07-08
34Architects Cubed386471318478333879388555821432374.7542009-07-26
35Architects Cubed2015201244099757292544871570872374.3702008-11-30
36Architects Cubed60652788403199637990721902312272.9052009-07-08
37Architects Cubed39756786485314306597468960972272.8732009-07-26
38Architects Cubed201563364078639430220645485832272.4402008-12-09
39Architects Cubed39754758242963829443566716872272.3032009-07-02
40Architects Cubed65388137811762043363039345432271.6792009-07-26
41Architects Cubed69550933697204325273468581432271.5132009-07-01
42Architects Cubed52662728790706586149857240412271.2862009-07-12
43Architects Cubed63148328251645025251237301212271.2592009-07-09
44Architects Cubed44017927713958978692083714012271.2312009-07-03
45Architects Cubed54876124494013442186273320072271.0532009-07-09
46Architects Cubed48397122242711180318867777432270.9142009-06-30
47Architects Cubed49717718643387823354233748092270.6592009-07-10
48Architects Cubed58280916251368086744463096472270.4612009-07-06
49Architects Cubed54738714385579877988140662732270.2852009-07-01
50Architects Cubed42027113773888877122432157432270.2222009-07-08
51Architects Cubed37696911056128285146950959292269.9052009-07-11
52Architects Cubed67141710858051791266765159932269.8792009-07-26
53Architects Cubed6506099572836787643748259932169.6982009-07-02
54Architects Cubed6958439472141128602611174012169.6822009-07-11
55Architects Cubed3869778812261523261228558872169.5782009-07-09
56Architects Cubed4889938369954199000888549912169.5042009-07-09
57Architects Cubed5923577844767853662995690732169.4102009-07-02
58Architects Cubed6947477816865434930328511112169.4052009-07-11
59Architects Cubed4802997130675007506599159212169.2732009-07-26
60Architects Cubed5258937039765387204872852732169.2542009-07-06
61Architects Cubed4785314770153395212383756232168.6932009-07-26
62Architects Cubed6794334622626635343439376072168.6472009-07-10
63Architects Cubed3949673943235608180759158232168.4182009-07-08
64Architects Cubed4640113899389138163921594472168.4022009-07-09
65Architects Cubed6645493627644180911647417192168.2982009-07-26
66Architects Cubed6297473279931604265098710872168.1522009-07-11
67Architects Cubed9798073182886283781457489132168.1092009-07-12
68Architects Cubed6111472963370479882834466312168.0062009-07-08
69Architects Cubed4988592616150130845077123272167.8262009-07-02
70Architects Cubed6890812460361164737089226392167.7372009-07-10
71Architects Cubed4623732312111360142982966392167.6482009-07-08
72Architects Cubed4840372155338314013070006012167.5472009-07-08
73Architects Cubed4261971871482106003022647592167.3432009-07-07
74Architects Cubed5851071742863377852229724172167.2402009-07-07
75Architects Cubed5126211560303471955183924092167.0802009-07-04
76Architects Cubed19020491344385651778397807132166.8662008-12-03
77Architects Cubed6979371224767620846391514792166.7312009-07-12
78Architects Cubed4448111143422858676531764472166.6322009-07-04
79Architects Cubed535319886601619914954857912066.2652009-07-08
80Architects Cubed441073629217839139626067132065.7702009-07-06
81Architects Cubed563183624883777442356853292065.7602009-07-02
82Architects Cubed638081562612560707046391372065.6092009-07-26
83Architects Cubed401113552024919603708438312065.5812009-07-26
84Architects Cubed650261532966981930371315432065.5312009-07-02
85Architects Cubed693809529054665085083998812065.5202009-07-11
86Architects Cubed369841518724373406873676732065.4922009-07-06
87Architects Cubed468773367880808471558849292064.9962009-07-07
88Architects Cubed598229364255313927773781772064.9822009-07-09
89Architects Cubed1901719356004330084596163132064.9492008-11-24
90Architects Cubed1372673315298491028524608232064.7732008-11-28
91Architects Cubed568303304155978950811940092064.7212009-07-08
92Architects Cubed454063290076639639950842792064.6532009-07-08
93Architects Cubed675197264862630493815210792064.5222009-07-08
94Architects Cubed385079226577878352500117992064.2972009-07-08
95Architects Cubed405577216379169150240790792064.2302009-07-06
96Architects Cubed573719216164592547118862232064.2292009-07-03
97Architects Cubed587987142044282502382493372063.6232009-07-07
98Architects Cubed457013107190925237766731192063.2172009-07-07
99Architects Cubed583991106090346704882691532063.2022009-07-07
100Architects Cubed56854995909132654775893291963.0562009-07-11
101Architects Cubed47576391507226704241221191962.9892009-07-08
102Architects Cubed201339184729923827166259911962.8782008-12-11
103Architects Cubed58471982011858333067886811962.8312009-07-26
104Architects Cubed66646779401472094801932091962.7842009-07-26
105Architects Cubed38023174739758762389047131962.6972009-07-09
106Architects Cubed40589367166724206395171991962.5432009-07-10
107Architects Cubed62984356935885120109110731962.3042009-07-01
108Architects Cubed36136352753620393196016091962.1942009-07-02
109Architects Cubed55945152462877653913787431962.1862009-07-06
110Architects Cubed42520751939372725902461191962.1722009-07-09
111Architects Cubed66990136850709111240390091961.6762009-07-26
112Architects Cubed58876735706778094182446071961.6312009-07-08
113Architects Cubed40620733816194856580601511961.5522009-07-04
114Architects Cubed41695732157526289338831691961.4802009-07-11
115Architects Cubed56572331047737120488883111961.4292009-07-12
116Architects Cubed444115924587799898832801031961.0932010-04-03
117Architects Cubed188819322972505928827356631960.9952010-04-02
118Architects Cubed41552322590614374484562971960.9702009-07-07
119Architects Cubed186954722017032007717753531960.9332010-04-06
120Architects Cubed186815921599960781808532331960.9062010-04-06
121Architects Cubed186845920613995731124385671960.8382010-04-06
122Architects Cubed201295120115747078839192631960.8032008-12-09
123Architects Cubed60460919404818729156069831960.7512009-07-26
124Architects Cubed173107318193390961386602471960.6582010-04-23
125Architects Cubed180249118038909554942360571960.6462010-04-11
126Architects Cubed182028116267099990688714871960.4972010-04-09
127Architects Cubed189727715805568272697363831960.4552010-04-11
128Architects Cubed184885915150579542134734711960.3942010-04-08
129Architects Cubed184939114569890370989499671960.3382010-04-08
130Architects Cubed186550914058613254518312631960.2862010-04-05
131Architects Cubed186418913452174545159604471960.2232010-04-06
132Architects Cubed65845313277483114197680411960.2042009-07-03