Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Dougal

Biggest factors for Dougalnfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Dougal3130733691816664268658219185592375.8732014-01-21
2Dougal16091415203907258596441202412168.8182010-04-23
3Dougal31819211174642859315884943212166.6712014-04-05
4Dougal2380387987832937397080888392066.4212010-02-15
5Dougal3130541610470442591712447932065.7272014-01-19
6Dougal2372563280207705030965059932064.6032010-02-10
7Dougal2458153266753980145241757272064.5322010-04-14
8Dougal246353338572852898148957591961.7422010-04-17
9Dougal152212735752809157970567991961.6332010-02-04