Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for AnthonyRais

Biggest factors for AnthonyRaisnfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1AnthonyRais2325823210256779924299212740302702472994.0862016-04-29
2AnthonyRais27103211690501160757229799868170572787.1282016-04-30
3AnthonyRais23268891131804076061362969465618492786.5492016-04-30
4AnthonyRais2098711790530272532780781659894232686.0312016-04-23
5AnthonyRais5624117647055675054414572665936092685.7422011-03-30
6AnthonyRais3369563288569466992469728517388812684.5772018-10-12
7AnthonyRais188807948405168900617017491826632582.0012020-09-25
8AnthonyRais8897989433613174522381979625912375.1992013-12-25
9AnthonyRais6587261227223555846079668690792374.2672012-03-02
10AnthonyRais244887192417833726881795423532272.9692020-07-18
11AnthonyRais244636362389696789345357207912272.4022016-04-23
12AnthonyRais898209158397142372447759809932272.3062014-01-17
13AnthonyRais230399920287992424376536539532270.7812016-04-18
14AnthonyRais56990175749427144068668624232168.9622011-04-20
15AnthonyRais89741294110402526694641384492168.4782014-01-09
16AnthonyRais27043011098258482674939907832166.5742016-04-27