Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Alvin Bunk

Biggest factors for Alvin Bunknfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Alvin Bunk21254574084013304852923527692242114272932105.0102020-03-07
2Alvin Bunk1948613328230964476737580021422297772994.7292020-02-02
3Alvin Bunk1787011278488969821020506350529922712994.4922019-12-16
4Alvin Bunk574658316592917075839155030769113532890.4232019-04-23
5Alvin Bunk183237111791571419606590929171896332889.9302020-02-10
6Alvin Bunk21036136062770667858234296028927112788.9702020-01-17
7Alvin Bunk57248533313914968755617686993733192788.0992019-04-17
8Alvin Bunk121655812900142995267177148511024012787.9062018-04-17
9Alvin Bunk2185439155793050914144588775530332683.6882020-01-28
10Alvin Bunk180265377170707016171456722135772582.6742020-03-30
11Alvin Bunk288625359561942688218241095626872582.3012018-05-23
12Alvin Bunk206196739309986992348780520968572581.7012019-12-29
13Alvin Bunk178286328483368943433153733876472581.2362019-12-10
14Alvin Bunk575293927957287232067026532694092581.2102019-04-24
15Alvin Bunk292054313309274610329628663418812580.1392018-05-28
16Alvin Bunk21269638542685321552001843996172479.4992020-02-16
17Alvin Bunk18105315261898520694160798853032478.8002019-12-18
18Alvin Bunk25797374271310843040346721494812478.4992018-03-21
19Alvin Bunk29478232921926070619737835464892477.9512018-06-01
20Alvin Bunk25819392773739205765348095257912477.8762018-03-21
21Alvin Bunk75003192472880994663575971533272477.7112018-03-04
22Alvin Bunk179742112469425696543214983062812477.7092018-05-25
23Alvin Bunk128837471656887945360208529450632477.1332019-10-15
24Alvin Bunk29144771045060884910830519700792476.4682018-05-27
25Alvin Bunk2953589963036650245633210115292376.3502018-06-02
26Alvin Bunk2909551444263142447386018519532375.2342018-05-27
27Alvin Bunk2550083420425663470575360708492375.1542018-03-16
28Alvin Bunk2222317393591628900284835752072375.0592021-07-24
29Alvin Bunk12917623287868773547343872625032374.6082019-10-21
30Alvin Bunk2056777279991798378333054117992374.5682020-03-20
31Alvin Bunk1962787216301247536871910273532374.1962020-02-09
32Alvin Bunk3471331188897365276336460535132374.0002021-09-01
33Alvin Bunk2954683105681572965824596733912373.1622018-06-02
34Alvin Bunk1788846794214365293224631166972272.9962018-04-17
35Alvin Bunk174230972011248069052692971192272.6092018-03-17
36Alvin Bunk208307354425585999181218627292272.2052020-02-16
37Alvin Bunk293218338789217307090859921992271.7162018-05-30
38Alvin Bunk194602937101630379243222967532271.6522021-09-04
39Alvin Bunk174511332203082829392986868412271.4482018-03-17
40Alvin Bunk258298131542658468267670991292271.4182018-03-21
41Alvin Bunk238513924704082138160323647932271.0652020-03-29
42Alvin Bunk206979716794096311607184754092270.5082020-01-19
43Alvin Bunk204253116138807689684564305272270.4512020-03-15
44Alvin Bunk425491115134697445509739063032270.3582019-04-21
45Alvin Bunk290356912616547958784633702812270.0962018-05-26
46Alvin Bunk288623911826795206705125180972270.0032018-05-23
47Alvin Bunk29015718093917619953311672232169.4552018-05-25
48Alvin Bunk128904477092864510343564054392169.2652019-10-18
49Alvin Bunk17674996081516664630630191592169.0432019-11-28
50Alvin Bunk29598414313264067357306764092168.5472018-06-03
51Alvin Bunk17412493992990746648982656392168.4362018-03-16
52Alvin Bunk29395672410229115628782234892167.7082018-05-31
53Alvin Bunk24747891659224666653047515112167.1692018-03-01
54Alvin Bunk2961593753095547394931407992066.0302018-06-03
55Alvin Bunk2474281742544301191957894172066.0092018-03-01
56Alvin Bunk2898017715045285423446051612065.9552018-05-25
57Alvin Bunk2955559665660490704216714172065.8512018-06-02
58Alvin Bunk2896147644048183425198206312065.8042018-05-25
59Alvin Bunk2973563423154099698289815112065.1982018-06-06