Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Greg

Biggest factors for Gregnfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Greg2027512256187740918899924142532498632732104.1542020-04-26
2Greg19549711520296025026390361915694838573199.8622020-04-30
3Greg239711260035516815312187512238374732994.3932020-04-30
4Greg26925738397413044152811896756692392891.6332020-04-28
5Greg2763192828260810129901444942843592787.8702020-04-28
6Greg2132871680374867020603959288234172787.1192020-04-27
7Greg1798817158927001130368201881087112683.7172020-04-28
8Greg17389734692206645890518028049592478.6352020-04-28
9Greg2824273151865272353190503781612478.0612020-04-28
10Greg181321991035860582356164604332272.9472020-04-29
11Greg180057710503852852561236455192269.8312020-04-29
12Greg17579931863218998782916955992167.3362020-04-29
13Greg18159431437151979436726923532166.9622020-05-01
14Greg17803791437216830199733701672166.9622020-04-28
15Greg17855991254270346500158787772166.7652020-05-01
16Greg1839793535512308672414171858.2952020-04-30
17Greg2428132661795871017470711857.8852020-04-30