Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Hexaflexagon

Biggest factors for Hexaflexagonnfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Hexaflexagon9323133352039884836295914698606405180767222467143139.9362018-06-02
2Hexaflexagon983348906158582140169178364905543173969680739128.5232018-06-20
3Hexaflexagon988345082638753559154678920194337520660290339128.4062018-06-24
4Hexaflexagon953922321258627448959796170813134446798431939127.3922018-06-09
5Hexaflexagon89631210290752223891213636326432515225767138123.1872018-05-14
6Hexaflexagon9043121422739631981807654253763213038131937119.8692018-05-19
7Hexaflexagon8929111543096134124517779329657239284075137119.7472018-05-10
8Hexaflexagon953953973976236603793497854514742143037736118.7002018-06-09
9Hexaflexagon92414283362339727150955005845192352760135115.0442018-05-27
10Hexaflexagon2632271164896678537160228179132373.8042018-03-29
11Hexaflexagon2178083137022825680768604943672373.5372018-01-14
12Hexaflexagon26306091302991503673275239032166.8202018-03-28