Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Anton Evers

Biggest factors for Anton Eversnfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Anton Evers3418693485872666516763527497819230172995.2952021-06-17
2Anton Evers31160393758625802201528901296114972788.2802021-06-15
3Anton Evers3674029762725801777899955378045292685.9792021-07-13
4Anton Evers2864749247280125868855525480911932684.3542021-07-10
5Anton Evers295825948451568957294934575864472582.0032021-05-13
6Anton Evers307051331401382467341431083932712581.3772021-06-25
7Anton Evers372304724856292433338745485410312581.0402021-08-05
8Anton Evers356443710811618167762023874481692579.8392021-06-01
9Anton Evers34173136979519800225591367983612479.2082021-06-12
10Anton Evers26706435066070712850829102746232478.7452021-05-27
11Anton Evers33785891701930064183662508854972477.1722021-05-21
12Anton Evers30447291372968065043383393204472476.8622021-07-30
13Anton Evers21497891142474373807675231419772476.5972021-05-10
14Anton Evers35164371042573779006593655466492476.4652021-05-16
15Anton Evers3366917196527471988584392224092374.0572021-05-19
16Anton Evers3754979101520774975818834718792373.1042021-08-16