Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Dennis Schreiber

Biggest factors for Dennis Schreibernfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Dennis Schreiber32077692561118074373325324096582812787.7272016-07-26
2Dennis Schreiber11360871477203937395947831979024892786.9332017-01-03
3Dennis Schreiber175187981491467324649855542788312582.7532016-05-01
4Dennis Schreiber141004351739742354277024629986332582.0982017-01-31
5Dennis Schreiber318546131799110953262724674411612581.3952016-07-10
6Dennis Schreiber328875125290081601280042901171772581.0652016-09-15
7Dennis Schreiber330909116646213124115212696062092580.4622016-09-26
8Dennis Schreiber331790315252703082963747686883112580.3352016-10-01
9Dennis Schreiber16052692605501960046918057531592477.7862016-04-28
10Dennis Schreiber13780191928032841668414503057612477.3522016-11-13
11Dennis Schreiber32075171023468780856617604983132476.4382016-07-26
12Dennis Schreiber1428929869930583688233018389532376.2032016-05-05
13Dennis Schreiber3223817868621171009546706523912376.2012016-08-07
14Dennis Schreiber1378099799661257112267146507272376.0822016-11-14
15Dennis Schreiber3189061330028887602616898391112374.8052016-07-12
16Dennis Schreiber3396373319704900786881339429292374.7592016-11-21
17Dennis Schreiber3298909221912102361119948240172374.2322016-09-21
18Dennis Schreiber3442639204993669479973372012892374.1182016-12-15
19Dennis Schreiber332452177806570337575479051432272.7202016-10-05
20Dennis Schreiber325858751601323791909818238232272.1282016-08-29
21Dennis Schreiber121549934472535687252042261612271.5462016-12-01
22Dennis Schreiber334190322211306403176462220072270.9122016-10-13
23Dennis Schreiber131893121351438121185783880972270.8552017-01-08
24Dennis Schreiber339224318422455500139559650012270.6422016-11-19
25Dennis Schreiber161147914128261953227888196732270.2592016-05-01
26Dennis Schreiber330076710937008634215369084632269.8902016-09-22
27Dennis Schreiber34024079582550164141559677772169.6992016-11-25
28Dennis Schreiber33879317422357692394702828732169.3302016-11-16
29Dennis Schreiber16802476272641947040764840312169.0882016-05-28
30Dennis Schreiber32908031128439604625847132872166.6132016-09-16
31Dennis Schreiber31914071100941374305556507112166.5772016-07-13