Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Claude Portenier

Biggest factors for Claude Porteniernfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Claude Portenier13122113077206348642333455229240613096775336116.6552017-02-07
2Claude Portenier15963149191679931244289867429012655589733108.6002016-11-15
3Claude Portenier13002136182546660301628802676164779644733108.1572016-09-11
4Claude Portenier16465310265574833611251678306199148448133106.3402016-11-10
5Claude Portenier5067407311688663058476042781361174632994.6542017-07-16
6Claude Portenier1902431118610314920267756031110250972993.2602019-12-04
7Claude Portenier301222111312104147488899325510672892889.8702021-09-04
8Claude Portenier21398175409272207888406302229935512788.8062022-05-07
9Claude Portenier22789492350187989158672014682818572787.6032022-04-18
10Claude Portenier17552091475344326701398380792980892786.9312019-11-30
11Claude Portenier295291310146249784892533749459372579.7472019-10-14
12Claude Portenier32846698200811085765099628050972479.4402019-02-11
13Claude Portenier2862337570174628765103974370472375.5942019-05-17
14Claude Portenier2851621422194078705759260347692375.1602019-04-11
15Claude Portenier7765267177075785445205192776412373.9072018-07-11
16Claude Portenier5224547122682691079178344441772373.3772017-12-15
17Claude Portenier239005772682695817261681085512272.6222022-01-11
18Claude Portenier294571170884126496939654136572272.5862022-04-21
19Claude Portenier800572152853581810069074124392272.1632018-12-01
20Claude Portenier289089744386719351546500227692271.9112020-11-26
21Claude Portenier327898718241675337144804999692270.6282019-02-05
22Claude Portenier294043716302504745183788012232270.4662019-09-16
23Claude Portenier1114856915018977089475401846812270.3472017-03-15
24Claude Portenier370720311411280452998339411372269.9512017-06-10
25Claude Portenier29188737332739137313010240392169.3132019-07-31
26Claude Portenier28838875934317515946116158972169.0082019-06-15
27Claude Portenier52951934756269359597586869112168.6882018-01-03
28Claude Portenier79572913355551626051829357832168.1852018-11-01
29Claude Portenier4870919890285005589499242892066.2712017-04-16