Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Ducho_YYZ

Biggest factors for Ducho_YYZnfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Ducho_YYZ596592461871358055379849631154809760823051338124.2112018-12-05
2Ducho_YYZ145753381512537395550858843155731235612934111.5552018-11-20
3Ducho_YYZ3583199960699126704865370555535296051933109.6232018-11-17
4Ducho_YYZ17818767318657231471811066034699568103933109.0532019-12-09
5Ducho_YYZ200513795565023771213672591341019537731102.6502019-12-08
6Ducho_YYZ1949777942430667980005835677283263933099.3252019-12-11
7Ducho_YYZ2303837571116228187166194837138336093099.2562019-12-09
8Ducho_YYZ2040235517560764090118586998549994413098.8002019-12-20
9Ducho_YYZ2326631628521715105955686211103392733097.0392019-12-20
10Ducho_YYZ2167571158764652902043724452807718873096.5492019-12-15
11Ducho_YYZ1962911047045940390422732464470839673096.4022019-12-13
12Ducho_YYZ187423833319559141462512125259546892996.0732019-12-12
13Ducho_YYZ221773319857744406358354790088021992994.6912019-12-09
14Ducho_YYZ172541110264161305260229594804624472993.1552018-12-07
15Ducho_YYZ2648101108517209906642190447533240312993.1322018-05-09
16Ducho_YYZ13112983852600176756629575582779672892.7602018-11-11
17Ducho_YYZ19064972191401093423431080240678632892.5442019-12-18
18Ducho_YYZ187388945014996046329089043411817612891.8622021-03-01
19Ducho_YYZ264155942482414747612676426493036312891.7792018-05-05
20Ducho_YYZ21493934327803228036950420603091192891.4712019-12-16
21Ducho_YYZ22618317813604114288912923476296792890.5252019-12-13
22Ducho_YYZ148687317262304138173532071381292392890.4802018-10-13
23Ducho_YYZ22420114175270654997351186998896812890.1952019-12-12
24Ducho_YYZ2333418822556846060638853047878812789.5112019-12-12
25Ducho_YYZ2305971525779961788968451382785612786.9802019-12-14
26Ducho_YYZ1758971237987690088020906979356312786.6782018-11-11
27Ducho_YYZ218249547869614399821105303461672685.5022018-11-04
28Ducho_YYZ240491457997795991693781968484632685.2442019-12-23
29Ducho_YYZ234161280768489011177332168630092684.5382019-12-14
30Ducho_YYZ212869200314901957829392700038572684.0502019-12-12
31Ducho_YYZ4938341125145538869719980852595832683.3722019-08-16
32Ducho_YYZ23208187667430489628562166019772582.8582019-12-12
33Ducho_YYZ21768751776773502483260255988232582.0992018-11-04
34Ducho_YYZ510707944346117363771501306049992581.8752019-11-07
35Ducho_YYZ22075738159553243561319021285372581.6582019-12-18
36Ducho_YYZ24049122400944113704999558043832580.8902019-12-18
37Ducho_YYZ154679914589092705561325920608392580.2712018-11-11
38Ducho_YYZ188308710790970300300923844775192579.8362021-03-10
39Ducho_YYZ2175795168177229809641399203772478.7742019-12-20
40Ducho_YYZ11643571991485369854544253925692376.3922017-11-17
41Ducho_YYZ2912683354749917073833888181292374.9092018-06-14
42Ducho_YYZ1877443144033680063186720107032373.6092021-03-13
43Ducho_YYZ2100743120176253311082986054632373.3482019-08-31
44Ducho_YYZ149653396112123057003304230812273.0252018-10-21
45Ducho_YYZ189824389527425323367681051112272.9232021-03-21
46Ducho_YYZ151842767995506943144234050572272.5262018-11-07
47Ducho_YYZ189624164118700100225425121912272.4412021-03-13
48Ducho_YYZ186582761653347928294729118792272.3852021-03-16
49Ducho_YYZ199438143130201331790439877832271.8692021-03-15
50Ducho_YYZ199138737669944708794154705432271.6742021-03-05
51Ducho_YYZ483766933715283820642948278632271.5142019-06-23
52Ducho_YYZ360815330927281053609694706732271.3892018-11-08
53Ducho_YYZ504307926226634940153618305992271.1522019-10-05
54Ducho_YYZ149643723965378696994571040572271.0212018-10-21
55Ducho_YYZ151557123185206939315614295912270.9742018-11-05
56Ducho_YYZ151307317957108334816132516312270.6052018-11-03
57Ducho_YYZ279163114715115042461327144232270.3182018-04-28
58Ducho_YYZ153553910320049291606871111532269.8062018-11-10
59Ducho_YYZ18425279496040876427782874312169.6862021-02-28
60Ducho_YYZ15597599439852974745211818012169.6772018-11-12
61Ducho_YYZ18622498491479999124894617832169.5252021-03-04
62Ducho_YYZ19040116930806273530132023132169.2322018-04-28
63Ducho_YYZ19892636265683287884409205912169.0862021-02-27
64Ducho_YYZ36141115847868099841122738312168.9862018-11-09
65Ducho_YYZ41856134429395674221948174732168.5862018-12-06
66Ducho_YYZ36071514199593359879587264232168.5092018-11-08
67Ducho_YYZ35502192923624028043566962392167.9862018-11-06
68Ducho_YYZ19940512767672572192378085192167.9072021-03-14
69Ducho_YYZ50532712529520457155561434012167.7772019-10-12
70Ducho_YYZ18483672350469951484343314312167.6722021-03-22
71Ducho_YYZ48522471888102740442947814012167.3552019-07-01
72Ducho_YYZ50272031572670096357011934792167.0922019-09-24
73Ducho_YYZ50288411525286092700978045932167.0482019-09-26
74Ducho_YYZ15067331377899746778896082092166.9012018-10-29
75Ducho_YYZ14936831291086642952799466472166.8072018-10-18
76Ducho_YYZ29111871165641117537120957612166.6602018-06-13
77Ducho_YYZ21456431159237610112568226092166.6522019-11-02
78Ducho_YYZ5048279858045331957210399432066.2182019-10-08
79Ducho_YYZ5016299805723873464781867372066.1272019-09-17
80Ducho_YYZ1489231725753958330065512012065.9762018-10-14
81Ducho_YYZ2791981589489339397520316572065.6762018-04-28
82Ducho_YYZ3555953567762193617962491992065.6222018-11-06