Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Ondrej Vainlich

Biggest factors for Ondrej Vainlichnfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Ondrej Vainlich20641383984414377997415003990214632892.7622020-04-27
2Ondrej Vainlich184040836707665536435550592022046632789.1162018-12-13
3Ondrej Vainlich12664061849497017701199284613887832686.1352019-02-06
4Ondrej Vainlich7996669139347404557850753198137932683.5272018-11-25
5Ondrej Vainlich18531407120406430527645793375278732683.3162019-01-02
6Ondrej Vainlich18337133108278591661992130680412373.1972018-12-05
7Ondrej Vainlich1814961159297882774375543880072272.3282018-11-02
8Ondrej Vainlich1084363157987226822422957349212272.2962017-08-19
9Ondrej Vainlich1059398341992087624545335550412271.8312019-05-14
10Ondrej Vainlich797995710096023223405190929212269.7742018-11-15
11Ondrej Vainlich182867537407058336220765731032169.3272018-11-29
12Ondrej Vainlich79905973326935763530446142092168.1732018-11-22