Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Wojciech Florek

Biggest factors for Wojciech Floreknfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Wojciech Florek42738499908703354188694870988792479.7132009-12-07
2Wojciech Florek16166698829298775853235808175612479.5472010-04-18
3Wojciech Florek4663991264575202775621432507512374.4862010-02-04
4Wojciech Florek4210559139810105658004991672063.6002010-05-31
5Wojciech Florek2517271118801465139680139292063.3652010-06-28
6Wojciech Florek481957990139285463582125691962.9672010-03-24
7Wojciech Florek414051143557115811788526331961.9182009-11-22
8Wojciech Florek471631924809256366525056171961.1062010-02-20