Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Leo Custodio

Biggest factors for Leo Custodionfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Leo Custodio1878323125263803513350984744848257832993.3392020-05-03
2Leo Custodio177358121241120245550518860041512580.8132020-07-29
3Leo Custodio18938096721418446230484601535112479.1532020-07-01
4Leo Custodio20369114193840964256475700642412478.4732020-09-28
5Leo Custodio2037019241582967061856852777432374.3552020-04-16
6Leo Custodio2407351157496136047689060147432373.7382020-06-13