Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Ryan Propper

Biggest factors for Ryan Proppernfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits *Date
1Ryan Propper2514091204679999046974728467032374.1162020-05-14
2Ryan Propper2439667259743917998761477098442412684.4252020-05-14
3Ryan Propper24153191340988586404190437794642892786.7932020-05-13
4Ryan Propper23435271153620644344752018049992476.6112020-05-14
5Ryan Propper21292911917750281498677414574332477.3442020-05-14
6Ryan Propper209888314605586247147441822792270.3072020-05-13
7Ryan Propper205729988744489911005545058073772582.8762020-05-14
8Ryan Propper19565533283947310556327500026792478.1202020-05-14
9Ryan Propper1766137164696032947347062629076765672993.7342020-07-02
10Ryan Propper1311015517611409393999455481163180529645759009824944145.3072019-04-27
11Ryan Propper10430914920640763334255449959359539855001736116.8452020-10-20
12Ryan Propper101977283446435885382182337650954498788934111.1272019-09-05
13Ryan Propper100987101350885492065143126850850675101350337119.6092019-09-04
14Ryan Propper28817112729656898687303568835420659575786891243093746149.6602019-09-07
15Ryan Propper2809910347423511184028882597987213776091637571880187296751166.1462019-09-07
16Ryan Propper265732174255012944514382471225217692769222744141133.9982019-09-06
17Ryan Propper24763117122302516066996497026649914910337755660743139.7492019-09-07
18Ryan Propper245931465316247552183443213270375498059884805741133.4282019-09-06
19Ryan Propper217133152154249009286034737032482986015985378327944144.4992019-09-06
20Ryan Propper16369276095982226272914407071689891735580558128761746150.9522019-05-28
21Ryan Propper1251768176396465039242159798400784896777452255338475148158.9002022-02-05
22Ryan Propper11483100596779943698325920706455316107797609232911146149.4952019-09-09
23Ryan Propper1146762947391471632052107688816440502224703946077395418351168.7512019-04-30
24Ryan Propper11443248938324689200439666679458101375860972032148146150.8032022-04-02
25Ryan Propper1132924120222024375972768299044482986926771339127.5042022-04-02
26Ryan Propper11071592907777343597855455431783815499677346212212946152.0552022-04-02
27Ryan Propper1061326880668945400918381391836333384835086909742137.6262022-04-03
28Ryan Propper769928594656309360354859612712979950493735778006281169926614357187.5442021-03-28
29Ryan Propper76699040660641126987718301331581290497263679970966347155.9852021-03-26
30Ryan Propper76039883537876625812591202275004891308588050954545295150166.0802021-03-27
31Ryan Propper7369255427805301821780060163249719626014297509431346150.8402021-03-23
32Ryan Propper73516839542642863124523716771685506274346665161558315743400956185.4802019-06-21
33Ryan Propper7213357948643845271886042037852360631898783855942747949161.2922021-03-24
34Ryan Propper7013113836692803037545618326086652765553909639938915949159.6402021-03-27
35Ryan Propper68999805273145284988800372660866909911888793622097617750166.0682021-03-29
36Ryan Propper686938509119153368970765281934838627156272906729435148158.0762021-03-25
37Ryan Propper682350138453051368463571886153675459668680073470825777790590357188.3542021-06-10
38Ryan Propper67932410052919270559010733581223950821344085440144144.1122021-03-26
39Ryan Propper677937079402425613516540392321678819578223468942138.0902021-03-26
40Ryan Propper67373606759624512446752406289674123269607689458749804389023356184.5572021-03-28
41Ryan Propper669193880005186062308025328054835952002728107515240748159.3612021-03-28
42Ryan Propper6661215165821850645570669358876354843757856413111576149160.5582021-03-27
43Ryan Propper66195319159511726673814175836542601166836743185160947155.2202021-03-28
44Ryan Propper655397338256809900529568340543165239213692739129.5162021-03-25
45Ryan Propper655370483560152783049519224624347010168652087803701748158.9482021-03-26
46Ryan Propper64811471890350756935520504990066975660102040458498104761016756183.2642021-06-12
47Ryan Propper64498866813652085828575387946833375184329316330915606251953175.8892021-03-28
48Ryan Propper6427957110989345065836225140447332445942513814098336749162.7112021-03-27
49Ryan Propper64212053398128855868224775201252845024587394341133.9152021-03-25
50Ryan Propper6397246310391302706355348446408469989912350399415946150.7872021-03-27
51Ryan Propper638924237077023300389411202631488941282385851142137.4762021-03-25
52Ryan Propper6361150996089215853917011436992141530605737120.1842021-03-25
53Ryan Propper6343645652250019791665198144412528750164137815343142.2122021-03-26
54Ryan Propper634310499692277749027423057910269093567231339126.3042021-03-25
55Ryan Propper62717104024433712119330078039669447851608206261467428752153175.5692021-06-08
56Ryan Propper6271109808233532575832506471619833547304110330013133591352169.5532021-03-30
57Ryan Propper626984616455138787338671007220946800840212827342139.2802021-03-27
58Ryan Propper6257921472747563734161167580048450786619282598918232104136182129456164212.4852021-06-09
59Ryan Propper62572488199010083487538210473323276534942510341134.1922021-03-25
60Ryan Propper613111713544341527478002592538965038020557020403430348156.3592021-03-25
61Ryan Propper6037482672118498391829330838961642120583356924730916704808590992761201.5872021-03-28
62Ryan Propper598715240536148127852922827576628218889493412461745146.7732020-11-14
63Ryan Propper598192089797111390446352168346388694423142226237975348159.3342021-04-05
64Ryan Propper5939894185499745395651172828087026070167170743343142.6822020-11-14
65Ryan Propper5927520989790281667657405895816141136404251927877921504952171.8002020-11-14
66Ryan Propper5867302366330582640225454585699614515003375340131.1512020-11-14
67Ryan Propper579123888742276102991265611733595563005570956397745147.4212020-11-14
68Ryan Propper57915710424825412473714401840091650107648634296280147155.3222020-11-14
69Ryan Propper57171520740146700262906225092798471402044308941133.4822020-11-14
70Ryan Propper5693388098125672464857418503427835977325388179478068949161.4092020-11-14
71Ryan Propper5573745809188937307367790465604049437501705698814346152.3862020-11-14
72Ryan Propper55016541518012880560900956816056478096494116584944145.5532021-03-30
73Ryan Propper547959486194102239839980949296971189001784452907945148.7372020-10-06
74Ryan Propper547794446068448914233302128361493603395405261669835948159.3702021-04-05
75Ryan Propper5477663652752254157671732455334929129786983313956746152.2172020-10-13
76Ryan Propper547714461933122954624150239780251792040345135134768748156.6632020-10-07
77Ryan Propper5443293027379304796959669885398607832424450654958631934241912158190.9012019-06-27
78Ryan Propper54411339789285164091004715677959573247005159941133.2992020-10-05
79Ryan Propper54177956784954081150267493113115811182399856741135.8692020-10-06
80Ryan Propper539345252008098148953426302876081530345850393996751196241754178.2402021-04-07
81Ryan Propper5393127013376463290272077860292308755296203127492562240764115358189.6952020-10-05
82Ryan Propper538115283030309194295775721099816276955130537083145146.7772020-10-13
83Ryan Propper535173084959923504450785863539447642097124139129.1032020-10-05
84Ryan Propper535161901124819510410195397014490218275841923919345148.7952020-10-06
85Ryan Propper5333212400004466813014212659769717476057046980158248522293536158190.4372020-10-14
86Ryan Propper52313367875716482815158825578648865722478853263673556750164.5262020-10-05
87Ryan Propper51973351653138446514619901414054697579959314762967060150164.5192021-04-05
88Ryan Propper49993773879300705334015103635615277831536988198344144.7592020-10-15
89Ryan Propper49334733266222498846112871006002043551612034483555799350165.0172020-10-16
90Ryan Propper4933155254458025576505997861854209316166110622796631380459368133370364209.9162021-05-18
91Ryan Propper4909330750797619745786832769805394887258905632114346151.2132020-10-14
92Ryan Propper4889216782061459830644207838036602168512394382560746150.6032020-10-15
93Ryan Propper4831206263201322000432007751564142338304100752558321380152170.4632020-10-14
94Ryan Propper481396893835254322388898324319414071934320821814345149.4412020-10-15
95Ryan Propper47995725521830814599557460280745005465463461792207573504153175.2582021-05-16
96Ryan Propper47899674186180635829688372744353191721667423092827947156.0832021-03-29
97Ryan Propper4673111313745857356820299719640553585078674595961602452062473758189.5052021-04-17
98Ryan Propper4657487121887082361413194567152368693832363072571946151.7712021-04-05
99Ryan Propper4649700613050607143480979803081004970932982383943142.3302021-03-29
100Ryan Propper46491083891224000173812129288275288884024424943206347152.9252021-03-30
101Ryan Propper4603372657498217344697854051347660349136883011413943949161.3502021-03-30
102Ryan Propper45476955698222312420255383125447287859246603526306200462353175.5382021-07-20
103Ryan Propper45071601788495573152955269027560717959164395313746881800153173.4202021-04-18
104Ryan Propper444759822255049724275637564293003309197626152000181269751168.6772020-09-30
105Ryan Propper439728904185208729874671204375707341034358742812377119129413582360197.5252020-09-30
106Ryan Propper43494757137003112017275749181649965251822899141135.1272020-09-30
107Ryan Propper43393165610414471889831005387850127104170056942185292768814356184.3692020-10-01
108Ryan Propper432762131616586225452358260372141509583203139128.8692020-09-30
109Ryan Propper42979643742985524046211448944155370448805988741136.1472020-09-30
110Ryan Propper4283101458189448106208663526641128413900992530153905594770987256424684767219.2682021-04-15
111Ryan Propper42731693747248536618081504448297981842131009293245993294353173.5002020-09-30
112Ryan Propper425948439905382808785792777724518388345832346342138.4752020-09-30
113Ryan Propper41593126868604985238640905789918897723189522589128047176004156184.3512019-04-20
114Ryan Propper41574116176934001807686866605514562217258810891344144.8842020-09-30
115Ryan Propper41111081996892758540363695881617984956693356009606678712583156182.8202019-04-30
116Ryan Propper40991072141004618816777344592376768720077597783931800820753172.8412020-10-02
117Ryan Propper40275507355802842098193173697781527788441697371144314660225941054251965215.0652021-04-19
118Ryan Propper4027132260380788878421381488309522249241608103011475149159.8562020-10-01
119Ryan Propper402187551917636053983989710023026011341333076282520498185724204504124966219.0552021-05-19
120Ryan Propper40011122823499211241001116559718128260469585319502167801269544260973765212.7712021-04-30
121Ryan Propper39311278964035291191007212348126338568690130260226317268091345447362202.9932020-04-21
122Ryan Propper3929815268989400966647175346352741970472966616300179949162.4802019-12-06
123Ryan Propper3917767900632848892422231541477566034692045492875478653197663633761202.2572021-04-28
124Ryan Propper391169603618317857178370967017498434219749226948260642563870776960198.7932020-04-22
125Ryan Propper387729959249986776381796059977354567583274807219979354914037123160197.5772021-05-12
126Ryan Propper3823581242463043737386722831389114528778197361380483349161.9922019-11-20
127Ryan Propper3793204144531014429788378534043922033681979094808909486880805988292964210.3112021-06-05
128Ryan Propper37331960776513807226728412901848794433169711198043059461753173.7122019-12-06
129Ryan Propper37193597451644207742291026441437462292249150460234392750164.6212019-11-19
130Ryan Propper3701109754645509705868544488653964585083964359096837879152169.5532019-12-06
131Ryan Propper36779075332069012814947885752248140951105517354553847156355156185.8882020-04-18
132Ryan Propper36593039270110509906345161197819056727694311462607811729551685759194.2762020-07-07
133Ryan Propper3643102060525563520979623345790781848384461292991301610498596562432164209.3112020-06-23
134Ryan Propper3533398350143628551389766997459046254625523498069177749161.4472020-04-06
135Ryan Propper35297584926619786128542349136687768962819696368744145.7662019-11-19
136Ryan Propper34693734849183703424311900956608008631242586659144144.7442019-09-19
137Ryan Propper34692698621946088786507724678006238252415706575532967950164.2072019-09-21
138Ryan Propper3467103685584494192977742354463060945413773987429716966900755179.4362019-12-08
139Ryan Propper33613184614061577357957285011916780393390596941134.5482019-09-19
140Ryan Propper336117072817186785396472443536868115114137853091816948156.9022019-09-21
141Ryan Propper33611324318887810748717658992338593844954452602657017750163.1802019-09-19
142Ryan Propper3347258004170697928441542870864251739326323923576951753735816958190.7172021-06-30
143Ryan Propper33434232298446448407445466587327859911774758361609119950164.8562019-09-20
144Ryan Propper332349281111453320670940510400303177472498147199818674847789698090803366218.2262021-06-14
145Ryan Propper3307341321545247596759082466662632528945533379602413314790355181.1552020-07-19
146Ryan Propper3253138924055409592224791864934832770917611732852819939607492158189.8242020-07-20
147Ryan Propper3253141273682767475696165355967978516974956552181026007072649319361199.8142019-12-06
148Ryan Propper325182865080082592918908900889732026337905700176906937238354179.1132019-10-08
149Ryan Propper3251997405771735718087797090013601792939744107856553241587037488635164212.6002021-06-22
150Ryan Propper320978928082125432375180571555299172455964306066782822929323957189.0092020-08-02
151Ryan Propper3181102491572880881339822228141743199672393946969842912752169.4542019-09-22
152Ryan Propper3169246983927504484022995796091819127706612755313746150.7912019-09-19
153Ryan Propper3163647082491453264034690739841762915352773287885789830593028439961202.0102020-09-15
154Ryan Propper30372559653700324767090415581909427852361622705700056950164.1302019-09-22
155Ryan Propper3019341368867620569457074797742899240895774275097232749161.2242019-09-22
156Ryan Propper2963228531675894194097654053717752192676869994753705335719743518361200.5082020-02-07
157Ryan Propper295719734667235125470960172113850959113244234858835330763766887960196.9742020-01-17
158Ryan Propper2953156269264417283191069889485220498190843876142254851789969547678651167219.8912020-01-30
159Ryan Propper293949327023448266349111507829645987049729065970719407414672957188.3302020-02-14
160Ryan Propper28878780552788835747911199590081669085881013548418702965490356185.8402020-01-17
161Ryan Propper2861263954278549173281607924621494610368134188653930349160.8532020-01-16
162Ryan Propper28015810748452054076162398914007035005402757199305720950165.3132020-01-16
163Ryan Propper280115037099433047767737882205261565956339045516097748156.7192020-01-16
164Ryan Propper27492012663373285627327299374726250630013266172910809447632711704796965213.6132020-01-27
165Ryan Propper2671237352444144444062599412352113822020253974592741544873877323969198305183173240.4262019-07-26
166Ryan Propper25579200600137664804427696753007749993052371042038105126355156185.9082019-04-07
167Ryan Propper24771074761362742976207201101299342177239232524652978640737117759192.7762019-04-14
168Ryan Propper2441534944583523892071555939849614975110951419789897749161.8722019-10-10
169Ryan Propper237722742884804388844004504526153377770594874297444039435859357187.2132019-04-13
170Ryan Propper23576674719305834925398025013829949294428344963137546407970018951162205.3762019-04-05
171Ryan Propper2351170575202309056626811412956957782257105100348994120007955180.1552019-10-18
172Ryan Propper2351135740268475111052645595865680409287775895594002579152169.8592019-10-12
173Ryan Propper2339726274510633792226035214062553632207986524096251634709203958192.2102019-10-09
174Ryan Propper22071076249318840642670980791781575417025124951299371950162.8802019-10-10
175Ryan Propper21612716781069485839662604912002940837036209332631494608727916056962204.0802020-09-03
176Ryan Propper214393064642466993244549160378158262400954129744527148159.3492019-10-09
177Ryan Propper21436462333133619889859444003945319464841612582586591982234875159195.3642020-09-02
178Ryan Propper213743452786514815191342861018091432176658401155841792814252277492163208.0792020-09-01
179Ryan Propper21137006955988691684819135872305740386459381093042803206510969759195.4812020-09-12
180Ryan Propper211157296023463360183472102578301838632079291764431793232954178.5812019-10-15
181Ryan Propper2083418833241206450672539113395891646173158543932643054472259347161201.3822020-09-06
182Ryan Propper208352488454708370809329472278662781927499509317405123351168.4882019-10-11
183Ryan Propper2029892033361369593304594043743482563154807396837766877532717758192.5072020-09-04
184Ryan Propper20171582972309945988142100259638099684140697656382412012596549759193.3342019-10-15
185Ryan Propper20173809890139849025806459367218619636948593988262313510353174.6702019-10-09
186Ryan Propper1999745201829672932908258808505010187701436403930028749162.3502020-09-02
187Ryan Propper18892571883552345885619203941184917114993822928595716150164.1372019-10-28
188Ryan Propper18893375837502336033086864159125889460501527041046497978292023959194.4272019-11-02
189Ryan Propper1811210980511825216076915336801496214829148540119417548752170.4952019-10-28
190Ryan Propper1811162776274696803868400489314707228414168253601256261724192758190.0532019-10-31
191Ryan Propper175985779200465667672885492360271872928693316639194442453458357189.1292019-10-28
192Ryan Propper172316894243634650304158298673991520120009869870374136951166.8532019-10-28
193Ryan Propper166756000505456850077558816625291676553268181534300766821988157188.5132019-11-02
194Ryan Propper1579194830488544154973170312591711049679182960891784724632609771347337323170230.1752020-12-18
195Ryan Propper14716149161897754904267815515354045825550475299203016025211853569994371368225.1902017-08-31
196Ryan Propper1399972983190105195866382945300468772327102619192378608029755608161202.5982020-12-19
197Ryan Propper1381571794315755318170521117911273930116790578164120435608415439961201.8312020-10-22
198Ryan Propper1069555703616794489250266628582195187160080358101919307418294202155251272170231.6872013-08-02
199Ryan Propper105130501790606325684292149480855801973385632629941253495198930321465719969227.5002013-08-09