Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for AdolfNor

Biggest factors for AdolfNornfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1AdolfNor1963799429163266028473177448839192685.1502014-01-20
2AdolfNor146011716205740755995056997858392580.4232013-09-14
3AdolfNor3053801224646853513254484643272374.2502013-10-17
4AdolfNor318748911053185448092023234632269.9052014-04-09
5AdolfNor213124310310761217134092214872269.8052014-12-04
6AdolfNor10730993907838438410700793132168.4052014-01-20
7AdolfNor21270612728376954176443240492167.8872014-12-02
8AdolfNor86557331619166501757136267832167.1342013-09-04