Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Aca Arsov

Biggest factors for Aca Arsovnfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Aca Arsov3274009107587126223511246857748288792993.1192009-06-04
2Aca Arsov483423168360966881255860829168812582.4992010-04-03
3Aca Arsov295320716064433361537783762033512580.4102009-04-05
4Aca Arsov429256713951759647776715139465672580.2072009-12-12
5Aca Arsov23229671405693303864306059821992476.8962009-01-28
6Aca Arsov1408409728619832966664592134812375.9482009-02-21
7Aca Arsov4808369703093835001870304615992375.8962010-03-20
8Aca Arsov4596707655419736100045981476072375.7952010-05-03
9Aca Arsov2700233336920648340264209621992374.8352009-03-11
10Aca Arsov3158989222399646365049067962792374.2362009-05-01
11Aca Arsov449875952753440340061310485532272.1602010-01-22
12Aca Arsov465687751482388246809029196712272.1252010-02-07
13Aca Arsov502886949480801087453496965132272.0672010-07-08
14Aca Arsov322054316455775652088776201932270.4792009-05-13
15Aca Arsov322418915339104497333383921292270.3782009-05-14
16Aca Arsov432211915149994128196561051432270.3602009-12-16
17Aca Arsov28454339109153081623475372392169.6262009-03-22
18Aca Arsov31530779019887588657315865272169.6122009-05-01
19Aca Arsov30103495236831418601766794012168.8272009-04-05
20Aca Arsov32045813901856789645644276012168.4032009-05-11
21Aca Arsov24972892116098951782379772332167.5202009-04-29
22Aca Arsov25719371304865331061250827512166.8222009-02-17
23Aca Arsov50958371199037533353812408732166.7002010-07-23
24Aca Arsov49784511031608075998647825112166.4832010-05-29
25Aca Arsov4813759998863874612136333832066.4372010-03-26
26Aca Arsov3353477972456269550408846792066.3982009-06-25
27Aca Arsov3258631832212366695011285932066.1742009-06-01
28Aca Arsov2399821730117761729318612972065.9852009-01-30
29Aca Arsov2765303645020743146734064732065.8062009-03-15
30Aca Arsov2604227566995061907731950632065.6202009-02-26
31Aca Arsov3259771504251843111729409912065.4512009-06-02
32Aca Arsov3205999492884192742670541032065.4182009-05-11
33Aca Arsov4580791482855645707234350232065.3882010-02-07
34Aca Arsov2904541476666267895348631132065.3702009-03-30
35Aca Arsov4160063275878412134797690172064.5812009-11-27
36Aca Arsov2915509237875279589976240792064.3672009-03-28
37Aca Arsov4447607209944270359868895592064.1872010-01-03
38Aca Arsov2903521187133894996875722892064.0212009-03-27
39Aca Arsov3036643147368063145184498572063.6762009-04-15
40Aca Arsov4591991126793480326116407272063.4592010-05-02
41Aca Arsov4230917118914421672638158172063.3672010-06-12
42Aca Arsov2411413105168167809281544092063.1892009-02-01
43Aca Arsov421419189069008399225550871962.9502010-06-10
44Aca Arsov243304786387702160125697191962.9062009-02-04
45Aca Arsov180176981454363063171020411962.8212010-07-21
46Aca Arsov417494965558233140942350631962.5072009-11-30
47Aca Arsov419596948448112136033966971962.0712009-12-01
48Aca Arsov323565740764741569641521431961.8222009-05-19
49Aca Arsov486867133120161341461781191961.5222010-04-08
50Aca Arsov279637332342888688205006631961.4882009-03-20