Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Dmitry B. Khachaturov

Biggest factors for Dmitry B. Khachaturovnfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↑ *Date
1Dmitry B. Khachaturov229330138906800130742594231961.7552011-11-16
2Dmitry B. Khachaturov230068951577985128294422231962.1612010-01-08
3Dmitry B. Khachaturov223894760717653991151606971962.3972009-12-25
4Dmitry B. Khachaturov224476972288384801190343511962.6482009-12-26
5Dmitry B. Khachaturov2113361101253670858853020792063.1352009-11-16
6Dmitry B. Khachaturov7985843309024166487795997612064.7442013-02-01
7Dmitry B. Khachaturov47969291386873406833325560972166.9102013-12-14
8Dmitry B. Khachaturov23094971492411356878177502012167.0162011-11-28
9Dmitry B. Khachaturov21598875718076640098923955992168.9542009-11-29
10Dmitry B. Khachaturov818358729242752922619361466092271.3092013-03-06
11Dmitry B. Khachaturov31939988682575360566737290812272.9092010-02-25
12Dmitry B. Khachaturov1640941754850562460409298633592375.9992011-09-18
13Dmitry B. Khachaturov17182031129447709730566421207772476.5802011-12-02
14Dmitry B. Khachaturov2069094987615632459169922907832478.7232010-07-02
15Dmitry B. Khachaturov16461016674400734041582958554632479.1432011-09-21
16Dmitry B. Khachaturov188224717838133930746214113627292580.5612009-12-23
17Dmitry B. Khachaturov21425934486578561032765249601672581.5122010-01-23
18Dmitry B. Khachaturov291367192550525347014680494982092683.9932009-12-05
19Dmitry B. Khachaturov336857632995234247756036496337992685.7102010-06-14
20Dmitry B. Khachaturov2360215973717373910334522224607112788.9492012-01-08
21Dmitry B. Khachaturov22569710506010230851586566119115032889.7632011-02-12
22Dmitry B. Khachaturov1513911219614858657983765528974734067917991138123.1982014-05-05