Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Net_Force

Biggest factors for Net_Forcenfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Net_Force359638912763785022326748911050232580.0782009-08-10
2Net_Force4110541159941064184614796932412373.7602009-11-22
3Net_Force449227744761289923400989245772271.9232010-01-18
4Net_Force358682327196972632703131697612271.2042009-08-09
5Net_Force394096924316442853608215064712271.0422009-10-25
6Net_Force396643317369240789209947307692270.5572009-10-25
7Net_Force36590994188946280176271486572168.5052009-08-20
8Net_Force30507593664724226902965664392168.3122009-04-16
9Net_Force31000432422214457162354677772167.7152009-04-24
10Net_Force40254912398268176409299081212167.7012009-11-11
11Net_Force34753432295903653025353896972167.6382009-07-16
12Net_Force42523272120231702114629519512167.5232009-12-07
13Net_Force605323744307792814234061292066.0132009-03-23
14Net_Force3935683651201085784044955032065.8202009-10-21
15Net_Force3412687618441936505274657532065.7452009-06-28
16Net_Force3874639515153009779462445532065.4822009-10-05
17Net_Force3160841503823584195676596232065.4502009-05-12
18Net_Force3929609198523516268729849692064.1062009-10-20
19Net_Force3778793133422946526521622092063.5332009-09-14
20Net_Force315699779951923025755396171962.7942009-05-03
21Net_Force362413979572419977039692791962.7872009-08-15
22Net_Force385428178590632352272005531962.7692009-09-29
23Net_Force349321959792070194628064491962.3752009-08-10
24Net_Force316703349142564210343079991962.0922009-05-04
25Net_Force322360330848578851029939591961.4202009-05-17
26Net_Force366642724271766838179557371961.0742009-08-22
27Net_Force386599124122703279123698171961.0652009-10-05
28Net_Force317887323079084423855317591961.0012009-05-07