Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Sergey Nosov

Biggest factors for Sergey Nosovnfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Sergey Nosov2556193319516382461697926877136269920731101.3342020-07-05
2Sergey Nosov2227339352972747228396764150655192092994.8342021-11-22
3Sergey Nosov354862721558331765898910349686924172890.8002021-07-02
4Sergey Nosov185905676814555639641773479447986972789.1392019-01-26
5Sergey Nosov17995916698800334325205117876475992789.1142019-11-25
6Sergey Nosov124053196092396960141451639312922392788.9772016-03-18
7Sergey Nosov187935972910472631479932940597153032787.9112019-04-20
8Sergey Nosov17905872341510340412150637582684572787.5982020-02-29
9Sergey Nosov3092039762060282038702196522588172685.9782021-09-15
10Sergey Nosov14991619428591106503201481505910392685.1482016-11-18
11Sergey Nosov2150399214860117721318630487158392684.1522021-03-20
12Sergey Nosov3653077117826651703630603740998732683.2852021-09-04
13Sergey Nosov205468786093443191580397228589532582.8322020-12-13
14Sergey Nosov1487905775333776545873482229723512582.6402016-11-10
15Sergey Nosov399882138389093321270356715838472581.6672022-05-11
16Sergey Nosov207360736558320374220286487785672581.5972020-03-11
17Sergey Nosov270631328761394315159087839586092581.2502020-08-14
18Sergey Nosov260268126566164034985874835792732581.1362022-04-07
19Sergey Nosov331039917776920040438204444998172580.5562022-05-30
20Sergey Nosov246952911597954719176020214990732579.9402020-08-11
21Sergey Nosov27760919427158778755521592571192479.6412020-08-09
22Sergey Nosov36695536083508151247162897156472479.0092021-11-11
23Sergey Nosov20281373421797703112901198541612478.1792020-01-04
24Sergey Nosov32387272396096274592216344631692477.6652021-08-04
25Sergey Nosov112239371803331395998806834635432477.2552015-10-05
26Sergey Nosov31845411594554534202433800070092477.0782020-12-13
27Sergey Nosov17362371159384960533092705872972476.6182020-04-16
28Sergey Nosov1952837706186825086932843897692375.9032020-04-11
29Sergey Nosov6878737588125489568199980402972375.6392012-07-28
30Sergey Nosov11460949585756907849153002827512375.6332017-06-26
31Sergey Nosov3096083435079578009660733084732375.2042022-03-24
32Sergey Nosov2618747431973077652912190896012375.1932021-04-21
33Sergey Nosov2293141350260302313033740854892374.8912020-07-06
34Sergey Nosov2080321260777595197285940283432374.4652020-03-13
35Sergey Nosov3287941161299928144181574284492373.7722021-06-30
36Sergey Nosov18912689145254561462080068660632373.6212019-05-31
37Sergey Nosov6975107134299790674416758447272373.5082017-05-06
38Sergey Nosov11383987131969485764898943618812373.4832017-06-03
39Sergey Nosov18371699113681474290541651330172373.2672018-12-11
40Sergey Nosov11519549111197197439510912174232373.2362015-11-26
41Sergey Nosov283311182098576548527765352872272.7982021-10-12
42Sergey Nosov1853127776052852426274113452732272.6882019-01-03
43Sergey Nosov358894165280817230684864207372272.4672021-08-26
44Sergey Nosov1286163757194484055859708260092272.2762019-10-13
45Sergey Nosov348979353305718583366492811912272.1752021-06-09
46Sergey Nosov232339746334245315899147137112271.9732020-04-16
47Sergey Nosov300370935328644634064453570392271.5812020-12-09
48Sergey Nosov1881792131272423567022117162632271.4052019-04-26
49Sergey Nosov176183326174884613668755477532271.1492019-11-19
50Sergey Nosov292712919882400229942130811832270.7522021-02-09
51Sergey Nosov269225919337643584976816621592270.7122020-10-20
52Sergey Nosov1242265311848329016741628909772270.0052016-03-19
53Sergey Nosov1154242311711148980264092588872269.9882015-12-01
54Sergey Nosov130087039030959977979317353832169.6132019-10-27
55Sergey Nosov24978718375206620542427824092169.5052020-06-24
56Sergey Nosov137435338273772463903840741692169.4872016-08-03
57Sergey Nosov143179576485895720586311942492169.1362016-10-05
58Sergey Nosov25410476013602966032858690172169.0272020-06-01
59Sergey Nosov21543895821635276609886086972168.9802020-02-02
60Sergey Nosov157678335768589310051382834172168.9672017-01-03
61Sergey Nosov33954175045750521663851733432168.7742021-06-01
62Sergey Nosov31755974716788097654994194232168.6762021-06-13
63Sergey Nosov156160014411371733761056362072168.5802016-12-24