Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Andriy Makukha

Biggest factors for Andriy Makukhanfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Andriy Makukha487607158184039429947286184913532683.7102012-10-10
2Andriy Makukha99614348007041405589020189395692581.9902011-10-12
3Andriy Makukha117253343320975059908720277721912581.8412011-11-29
4Andriy Makukha119006910316658944088400367164492579.7712011-11-06
5Andriy Makukha12806777648267627241860494078312479.3402011-12-09
6Andriy Makukha1163177775608788308200940419112376.0382011-11-20
7Andriy Makukha1165447716470167883367041775592375.9232011-11-22
8Andriy Makukha546353262914902838542985644092374.4772012-09-16
9Andriy Makukha114085164165493912403908975772272.4422011-11-05
10Andriy Makukha14849997789002354062777985372169.4002012-08-23
11Andriy Makukha11793377444359191351117402892169.3352011-12-07
12Andriy Makukha9338174666340267821877372892168.6612011-11-09
13Andriy Makukha9582132236749537288953144892167.6002011-12-08
14Andriy Makukha12832372036763221721691608892167.4652011-12-13
15Andriy Makukha1058381675580138129242155772065.8732011-12-09
16Andriy Makukha2509519521630426520971467992065.5002012-08-24
17Andriy Makukha1169873394528780032621087532065.0972011-11-26
18Andriy Makukha1862383251855634904427382472064.4492012-08-27
19Andriy Makukha825101111031731228826205832063.2682011-10-09