Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Albrecht Heeffer

Biggest factors for Albrecht Heeffernfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Albrecht Heeffer23332316325185527989130184786711317027133107.0092020-11-07
2Albrecht Heeffer187219265436143007781360443467492936731101.0662020-11-08
3Albrecht Heeffer194437385231389502354550897629169832892.7832020-11-06
4Albrecht Heeffer2284611807370390604642183443665132787.2242020-11-10
5Albrecht Heeffer2116679959037471710676494931501532686.3102020-10-21
6Albrecht Heeffer2081801486030852436731487651703932685.3292020-10-28
7Albrecht Heeffer1902539174455490072476202437608632683.8512020-10-28
8Albrecht Heeffer188139164519453125329257959231672582.4162020-10-31
9Albrecht Heeffer279661148819480285961228944822072582.0142020-11-08
10Albrecht Heeffer22979577542348918147025505533612479.3192020-10-23
11Albrecht Heeffer30707872452775497472740450468632477.6992020-10-17
12Albrecht Heeffer21872591663401145093324068796732477.1392020-10-25
13Albrecht Heeffer17972271081319916980761247015512476.5172020-11-12
14Albrecht Heeffer2587997732890550130659496855032375.9562020-10-20
15Albrecht Heeffer2575457601141016607115732344972375.6702020-11-02
16Albrecht Heeffer1947683448163714247330921812412375.2462020-11-13
17Albrecht Heeffer2123683431181477112897397866812375.1912020-10-26
18Albrecht Heeffer2924111135140162094094283099692373.5172020-10-24
19Albrecht Heeffer291745749433302969025389960012272.0662020-10-19
20Albrecht Heeffer194365345874353818910874071832271.9582020-11-05
21Albrecht Heeffer28648437811520329123118452412169.4042020-10-23