Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for ClknGo Software

Biggest factors for ClknGo Softwarenfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1ClknGo Software3067491730367671459886397512779336333097.1272009-11-03
2ClknGo Software1960513526945118814230725779477432788.1892009-05-08
3ClknGo Software286129865865874299277214645449292686.1622009-12-05
4ClknGo Software31663335208533819822713478469432581.5422009-08-05
5ClknGo Software24408714207944693979968538983032580.2332009-06-23
6ClknGo Software22918911019379380292233299744872579.8662009-12-13
7ClknGo Software2851619880392857264114382021912479.7092009-11-13
8ClknGo Software2699534024798922226279984454732478.4132009-08-02
9ClknGo Software2962992528419262912403542121912477.7432009-07-27
10ClknGo Software3305692196158416220210425410972477.5392009-10-05
11ClknGo Software3080031384631080481508826830412476.8742009-12-12
12ClknGo Software3183011335868559597217870452332476.8222009-07-30
13ClknGo Software253469893616933576123363604072376.2422009-05-14
14ClknGo Software1992409737976888174187339826232375.9662008-11-29
15ClknGo Software239287400138645600788594931612375.0832009-07-02
16ClknGo Software210347260440856660757371578312374.4632009-07-02
17ClknGo Software355463208761375358832669670732374.1442009-05-28
18ClknGo Software30558117200970959794971846572270.5432009-06-22
19ClknGo Software1819276707189291056980311272169.1842009-05-24
20ClknGo Software2585276555907436773495142572169.1512009-06-20
21ClknGo Software13449475060051724737500911672168.7782008-11-24
22ClknGo Software2840032246716469061517897272167.6062009-07-31
23ClknGo Software1957243786173041633230752872066.0922008-11-20
24ClknGo Software207028331815584822181353991961.4642009-01-16