Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Matt

Biggest factors for Mattnfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Matt20074933477931522965837183151527338173098.1342008-11-29
2Matt20214971049870545474663004133077112786.4402008-12-07
3Matt109636310503949158566466023263032579.7972008-04-07
4Matt36180776067814665434188488649292479.0062009-08-15
5Matt17123872334472552026601482993592477.6272008-06-30
6Matt19245011516231713399776161179832477.0052008-11-11
7Matt209896148008113620355481811772272.0242009-01-09
8Matt111104312948211202490163065112270.1332008-04-27
9Matt38180634845108498453428076012168.7152009-09-28
10Matt35768474242742935024199608072168.5242009-08-07
11Matt14135093193524270834764445192168.1142008-12-12
12Matt16692893147698065309623488092168.0932008-06-03
13Matt41659631883702454821721958312167.3522009-12-23
14Matt1088543775461014382739426812066.0722008-03-22
15Matt4168223742362458566621216632066.0092009-12-24
16Matt2281687536921968542908907372065.5412009-01-17
17Matt3067459485400436843456590792065.3962009-04-22
18Matt3412727146805085564288636332063.6712009-06-28
19Matt1628897141742650904027745512063.6202008-04-28
20Matt8211098407214279771546.6422008-04-23
21Matt821419273207928.6432008-04-23