Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Matthias Eckoldt

Biggest factors for Matthias Eckoldtnfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Matthias Eckoldt2000221233060806923021334626732374.3032008-11-26
2Matthias Eckoldt241979916647972623333846552412270.4962009-01-31
3Matthias Eckoldt20399271145188308562525936012166.6342008-12-03
4Matthias Eckoldt2724031522691186407358606392065.5032009-03-08
5Matthias Eckoldt2761943141422885231121025692063.6172009-03-12
6Matthias Eckoldt244768123820765343714696731961.0472009-02-05