Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Ottichris

Biggest factors for Ottichrisnfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Ottichris29186898869946943231215819472072479.5532009-03-27
2Ottichris15610692752312324062251720094732477.8652009-04-27
3Ottichris1545641105096903643553365693912373.1542009-04-21
4Ottichris177561151827430913142590285432272.1342009-07-02
5Ottichris17752031019011227491580400972166.4662009-06-30
6Ottichris158514723370226489535797931961.0192009-05-06