Top factors of Mersenne numbers

Top factors of all time for Mistel

Biggest factors for Mistelnfsecmp-1p+1any
Biggest factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Recent factors (all users)nfsecmp-1p+1any
Search by usernfsecmp-1p+1any

show/hide forum code
#UserExponentFactorDigitsBits ↓ *Date
1Mistel281949716426945092477236546872270.4772010-10-23
2Mistel18158175445362176937124352392168.8842010-10-26
3Mistel2849681610625651144968713192065.7272010-11-12
4Mistel1681247448963750053087822972065.2832010-10-04
5Mistel1780469225297194581037492172064.2892010-10-05
6Mistel2867497205202674835374859592064.1542010-12-07
7Mistel1678423167316493419071858872063.8592010-10-04
8Mistel1794649100975282831576959832063.1312010-11-20
9Mistel284783965749478597966958231962.5122010-11-11
10Mistel286894763152672451680182091962.4542010-12-09
11Mistel173958139943344628703859131961.7932010-10-11